EVENT 201 Mixed 12 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
2 | 1 | Sum Yin Miriam FOK | 12 | RTW Monson | 22:05.90 |
3 | 4 | Nathan SAVAGE | 13 | Thanet Swim | 20:19.70 |
4 | 7 | Romeo BALL | 12 | Maidstone SC | 20:02.20 |
5 | 5 | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | 20:18.00 |
6 | 2 | Mia MOSS | 12 | Black Lion | 21:57.90 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 9 | Elise BUTLER | 12 | Maidstone SC | 19:56.60 |
2 | 11 | George BEARDSMORE | 13 | Black Lion | 19:41.40 |
3 | 13 | Julia ELVIDGE | 13 | RTW Monson | 19:20.10 |
4 | 15 | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | 19:18.51 |
5 | 14 | Calli RAMSAY | 15 | Maidstone SC | 19:18.70 |
6 | 12 | Veronique CROZET | 15 | Gwich Royals | 19:31.30 |
7 | 10 | Sophia STIRRUPS | 13 | Thanet Swim | 19:46.90 |
8 | 8 | Harrison WILKINS | 13 | Maidstone SC | 20:00.30 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 17 | Euan KANE | 14 | Erith & Dist | 19:15.40 |
2 | 19 | Lowri WILLIAMS | 14 | RTW Monson | 19:13.80 |
3 | 21 | Caitlin TINKER | 16 | Orpington OJ | 19:08.69 |
4 | 25 | Tyla-Jade THOMAS | 12 | MwayMaritime | 19:02.70 |
5 | 22 | Jessica LONG | 13 | Bromley | 19:04.30 |
6 | 20 | Emilia NARKEVIC | 14 | Maidstone SC | 19:11.44 |
7 | 18 | Natasha BRIGHTWELL | 17 | Dartford | 19:14.26 |
8 | 16 | Emily PIETERSMA | 14 | Bexley | 19:16.80 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 27 | Mariella DUCANE | 14 | Thanet Swim | 19:01.10 |
2 | 29 | Charlie COCKS | 14 | Thanet Swim | 19:00.30 |
3 | 31 | Abbie OUTRAM | 18 | Black Lion | 18:52.85 |
4 | 34 | Maddison NOTLEY | 15 | MwayMaritime | 18:51.30 |
5 | 32 | Olivia QUILLER | 13 | Maidstone SC | 18:52.30 |
6 | 30 | Ella-Louise DOYLE | 18 | Gwich Royals | 18:59.70 |
7 | 28 | William HOLDEN | 15 | Bexley | 19:01.10 |
8 | 26 | Isabella ARUNDELL | 15 | Black Lion | 19:01.55 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 37 | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | 18:39.60 |
2 | 39 | Samuel HOLT | 16 | Erith & Dist | 18:37.10 |
3 | 41 | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | RTW Monson | 18:32.90 |
4 | 43 | Mia HUGHES | 15 | Bromley | 18:30.80 |
5 | 42 | Bella JONES | 14 | RTW Monson | 18:31.60 |
6 | 40 | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 14 | Beckenham | 18:36.79 |
7 | 38 | Ellie LEWIS | 16 | Orpington OJ | 18:39.03 |
8 | 35 | William WEST | 14 | Thanet Swim | 18:44.40 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 45 | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | 18:28.00 |
2 | 47 | F MONTANARI BROWN | 17 | Gwich Royals | 18:25.30 |
3 | 49 | Oscar FARTHING | 15 | Thanet Swim | 18:18.16 |
4 | 51 | Reese HUCKLE | 15 | RTW Monson | 18:13.60 |
5 | 50 | Calyssa BRADSHAW | 15 | Black Lion | 18:15.60 |
6 | 48 | Lilia FORNASIER | 16 | RTW Monson | 18:23.09 |
7 | 46 | Nicole QUILLER | 17 | Maidstone SC | 18:27.25 |
8 | 44 | Lilly DELLER | 15 | RTW Monson | 18:29.40 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 54 | Alexander TOLLIT | 17 | RTW Monson | 18:04.60 |
2 | 56 | Thomas LOVE | 14 | Beckenham | 17:59.40 |
3 | 58 | Finn JACKSON | 16 | Maidstone SC | 17:43.00 |
4 | 60 | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | 17:21.90 |
5 | 59 | Charley KING | 16 | Thanet Swim | 17:24.30 |
6 | 57 | Thomas LONG | 17 | Gravesend | 17:51.20 |
7 | 55 | Ivy HAGGERTY | 16 | Thanet Swim | 18:03.30 |
8 | 52 | Marcus RICHARDS | 17 | Black Lion | 18:13.03 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 62 | Harry COCKS | 16 | Thanet Swim | 17:20.50 |
2 | 64 | Edward EVANS | 15 | Beckenham | 17:07.10 |
3 | 66 | Hayden ANNAN | 17 | RTW Monson | 16:30.46 |
4 | 68 | Archie HAWKINS | 19 | Thanet Swim | 16:05.50 |
5 | 67 | Timothy LEBERL | 22 | Beckenham | 16:27.67 |
6 | 65 | Tom HAWKINS | 17 | RTW Monson | 16:58.04 |
7 | 63 | Grace CUMMINGS | 18 | Thanet Swim | 17:19.70 |
8 | 61 | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | 17:21.30 |