EVENT 904 Female 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 3 | Paige MONCRIEFF | 11 | Herne Bay | 3:17.20 |
1 | 5 | Alice JARVIS | 10 | Bromley | 3:16.40 |
2 | 7 | Nicole MARTINAITYTE | 10 | Beckenham | 3:15.40 |
3 | 10 | Ruby GLOCK | 11 | Maidstone SC | 3:10.10 |
4 | 13 | Anna COLLINS | 11 | Herne Bay | 3:07.40 |
5 | 12 | Zara STICKENS | 11 | Sittingbourn | 3:08.50 |
6 | 8 | Helena CAO | 11 | Gwich Royals | 3:13.00 |
7 | 6 | Autumn MCCAIRN | 11 | Folkestone | 3:15.70 |
8 | 4 | Safia CHATURVEDI | 11 | RTW Monson | 3:17.10 |
9 | 2 | Mia STANNARD | 11 | Gravesend | 3:18.00 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 15 | Annabel CHEVIS | 11 | Black Lion | 3:04.80 |
1 | 17 | Elsie LEACH | 12 | Thanet Swim | 3:00.30 |
2 | 19 | Savannah ELLERINGTON | 12 | Thanet Swim | 2:58.90 |
3 | 21 | Amelia GOODE | 12 | Beckenham | 2:56.10 |
4 | 23 | Isabelle STOREY | 12 | Sevenoaks | 2:53.90 |
5 | 22 | Mia MOSS | 12 | Maidstone SC | 2:55.20 |
6 | 20 | Amelia ELLIOTT | 12 | Herne Bay | 2:56.50 |
7 | 18 | Evelyn CARSON | 12 | Dover Life | 2:58.90 |
8 | 16 | Sophie STONE | 11 | Sevenoaks | 3:01.20 |
9 | 14 | Annie ALLEN | 10 | Saxon Crown | 3:06.30 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 25 | Martha RICKARD | 12 | Bromley | 2:53.30 |
1 | 27 | L SPALLEK-PUTTACHAROEN | 12 | Maidstone SC | 2:52.90 |
2 | 29 | Arabella WILLIAMS | 12 | Bromley | 2:52.00 |
3 | 33 | Lottie BALL | 13 | Maidstone SC | 2:49.30 |
4 | 35 | Katie MILLAR | 13 | Bromley | 2:48.10 |
5 | 34 | Elsie SAFFER | 12 | RTW Monson | 2:49.10 |
6 | 30 | Rebecca LANGFORD | 13 | MwayMaritime | 2:51.60 |
7 | 28 | Jolene VOLAVKA | 12 | Herne Bay | 2:52.70 |
8 | 26 | Jada YANKEY | 12 | Bromley | 2:53.00 |
9 | 24 | Nancy JEFFRIES | 12 | Bexley | 2:53.50 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 37 | Florence BARTLETT | 13 | Beckenham | 2:47.40 |
1 | 39 | Olivia BRADBURN | 13 | Erith & Dist | 2:47.00 |
2 | 42 | Josephine WEED | 13 | Herne Bay | 2:44.60 |
3 | 45 | Bella FLAVIN | 13 | Sevenoaks | 2:44.20 |
4 | 47 | Brook MCGREGOR | 13 | Thanet Swim | 2:44.00 |
5 | 46 | Poppy TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | 2:44.20 |
6 | 43 | Harmony BERRY | 14 | Bromley | 2:44.30 |
7 | 41 | Macey TUMBER | 13 | Folkestone | 2:46.10 |
8 | 38 | Isabelle HEALY | 12 | Gwich Royals | 2:47.40 |
9 | 36 | Alice BROOKS | 12 | Bromley | 2:48.10 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 49 | Violet TURNER | 14 | White Oak | 2:43.60 |
1 | 51 | Verity NICHOLAS | 13 | Dover Life | 2:42.10 |
2 | 53 | Jessica LONG | 13 | Bromley | 2:39.70 |
3 | 55 | Calyssa BRADSHAW | 15 | Black Lion | 2:39.50 |
4 | 58 | Grace HOLMES | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:39.20 |
5 | 56 | Zoe TOLLIT | 14 | RTW Monson | 2:39.50 |
6 | 54 | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 16 | Beckenham | 2:39.70 |
7 | 52 | Elise BUTLER | 12 | Maidstone SC | 2:40.20 |
8 | 50 | Lola BOURNER | 13 | Sevenoaks | 2:43.30 |
9 | 48 | Chloe OWEN | 14 | Black Lion | 2:43.80 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 61 | Tyla-Jade THOMAS | 12 | MwayMaritime | 2:39.10 |
1 | 64 | Emilia SKINNER | 15 | Thanet Swim | 2:38.50 |
2 | 66 | Carmen JENKINS | 15 | Maidstone SC | 2:38.40 |
3 | 69 | Niamh MILLER | 14 | Sevenoaks | 2:37.90 |
4 | 71 | Eliza WYNNE THOMAS | 16 | Tonbridge | 2:37.70 |
5 | 70 | Polly DENNEY | 16 | Erith & Dist | 2:37.70 |
6 | 67 | Abigail FOSH | 15 | Bexley | 2:38.10 |
7 | 65 | Nel DZIKI | 13 | RTW Monson | 2:38.40 |
8 | 62 | Maisie VAN DER PLOEG | 15 | Saxon Crown | 2:38.70 |
9 | 60 | Orla SPENCE | 16 | White Oak | 2:39.10 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 73 | Lily DUNSTER | 15 | Edenbridge | 2:37.60 |
1 | 75 | Paris FAIRHURST | 14 | White Oak | 2:37.10 |
2 | 77 | Tilly POLLARD | 15 | Ashford Sch | 2:36.90 |
3 | 79 | Olivia COOLEY | 14 | RTW Monson | 2:36.80 |
4 | 81 | Cara JACKSON | 17 | Black Lion | 2:36.40 |
5 | 80 | Martha WARNER | 15 | Bromley | 2:36.40 |
6 | 78 | Grace FODEN | 16 | Bexley | 2:36.80 |
7 | 76 | Rea BOROOAH | 16 | Bexley | 2:37.00 |
8 | 74 | Chloe LINDER | 17 | Sittingbourn | 2:37.10 |
9 | 72 | Sophia BEAMENT | 15 | Bromley | 2:37.60 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 83 | Isabel ORCHARD | 16 | Bromley | 2:36.00 |
1 | 86 | Kayla DALY VALVERDE | 16 | Herne Bay | 2:35.30 |
2 | 88 | Anna HEIN | 15 | Maidstone SC | 2:35.10 |
3 | 90 | Sara MANEVA | 17 | Gwich Royals | 2:34.70 |
4 | 92 | Olivia MACONACHIE | 16 | Beckenham | 2:33.90 |
5 | 91 | Leah WATSON | 17 | Black Lion | 2:34.00 |
6 | 89 | Esmee STANLEY | 18 | Sevenoaks | 2:34.70 |
7 | 87 | Freya JOHNSTON | 18 | Ashford Sch | 2:35.10 |
8 | 85 | Chloe-Ann NAYLOR | 15 | Maidstone SC | 2:35.70 |
9 | 82 | Jessica PERKINS | 15 | Herne Bay | 2:36.30 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 94 | Emilia NARKEVIC | 14 | Maidstone SC | 2:33.70 |
1 | 97 | Ciara FLISHER | 16 | Ashford Sch | 2:33.20 |
2 | 100 | Olexa MILES | 16 | Thanet Swim | 2:32.20 |
3 | 103 | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 16 | RTW Monson | 2:31.50 |
4 | 105 | Amy CONNER | 18 | Black Lion | 2:31.20 |
5 | 104 | Ellie LEWIS | 16 | Orpington OJ | 2:31.20 |
6 | 101 | Mia HUGHES | 15 | Bromley | 2:32.20 |
7 | 98 | Phoebe COUZENS | 18 | Orpington OJ | 2:32.90 |
8 | 96 | Isla MARSHALL | 18 | RTW Monson | 2:33.50 |
9 | 93 | Madeleine HIND | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:33.80 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 107 | Arianne IVANOVA | 15 | Thanet Swim | 2:30.20 |
1 | 109 | Hannah STROVER | 19 | Orpington OJ | 2:29.30 |
2 | 111 | Chenai CHAZA | 16 | Maidstone SC | 2:28.90 |
3 | 113 | Bella JONES | 14 | RTW Monson | 2:28.80 |
4 | 115 | Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS | 20 | Orpington OJ | 2:27.90 |
5 | 114 | Summer HOLLAND | 16 | Sevenoaks | 2:28.60 |
6 | 112 | Maddison NOTLEY | 15 | MwayMaritime | 2:28.80 |
7 | 110 | Lilly DELLER | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:29.10 |
8 | 108 | Morgan PASHLEY | 15 | MwayMaritime | 2:29.90 |
9 | 106 | Lyanna GORE | 17 | Larkfield | 2:31.00 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 117 | Julia ELVIDGE | 13 | RTW Monson | 2:27.70 |
1 | 121 | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 17 | Black Lion | 2:26.20 |
2 | 123 | Sofia STOYANOVA | 15 | Bromley | 2:25.70 |
3 | 126 | Amalie SMITH | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:19.80 |
4 | 129 | Jessica GABLE | 17 | RTW Monson | 2:15.50 |
5 | 128 | Evie STOCKDALE | 18 | RTW Monson | 2:19.50 |
6 | 125 | Hannah MURPHY | 17 | RTW Monson | 2:22.20 |
7 | 122 | Kara REDFORD | 15 | Larkfield | 2:25.80 |
8 | 120 | Lilia FORNASIER | 16 | RTW Monson | 2:26.50 |
9 | 116 | Reese HUCKLE | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:27.70 |