EVENT 114 Open/Male 10 /Over 200m Breaststrok - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
2 | 1 | Charles BARROW | 11 | RTW Monson | 3:53.10 |
3 | 3 | Oscar SPURR | 11 | Beckenham | 3:51.10 |
4 | 5 | Lenny LEWIS | 11 | Saxon Crown | 3:50.20 |
5 | 4 | Austin HUSK | 11 | Dover Life | 3:50.50 |
6 | 2 | Harry GOULD | 10 | Gwich Royals | 3:51.60 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 7 | Oliver FREEAR | 11 | Folkestone | 3:49.80 |
1 | 10 | Kieran CRAWFORD | 11 | Tonbridge | 3:47.30 |
2 | 12 | Nathan HOOKER | 11 | Sevenoaks | 3:41.60 |
3 | 14 | Noah JONES | 11 | Edenbridge | 3:34.30 |
4 | 16 | Ivan KULIK | 11 | Tonbridge | 3:33.60 |
5 | 15 | Eli JIN | 11 | Beckenham | 3:34.04 |
6 | 13 | Harrison OLIVER | 11 | MwayMaritime | 3:35.10 |
7 | 11 | Jax MARSHALL | 11 | RTW Monson | 3:43.70 |
8 | 8 | Leo HEATH | 11 | Edenbridge | 3:49.70 |
9 | 6 | Ethan MENDEZ LERIN | 11 | Gwich Royals | 3:50.10 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 18 | Edward SHEPHERD | 11 | Bromley | 3:33.10 |
1 | 20 | Stefan CROZET | 12 | Gwich Royals | 3:32.70 |
2 | 22 | Rocco PALLEN | 11 | Dartford | 3:30.00 |
3 | 24 | Luca NISTOR | 12 | Bromley | 3:28.38 |
4 | 26 | Romeo BALL | 12 | Maidstone SC | 3:19.80 |
5 | 25 | Johnny OSBORN | 12 | Bexley | 3:24.20 |
6 | 23 | Stanley DRIVER | 12 | Bromley | 3:28.70 |
7 | 21 | Joseph WARMAN | 12 | Saxon Crown | 3:31.80 |
8 | 19 | Callum GEOGHEGAN | 12 | Thanet Swim | 3:32.90 |
9 | 17 | Philip KOZINS | 12 | Orpington OJ | 3:33.20 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 28 | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | 3:16.60 |
1 | 30 | Lucas BOND | 13 | Orpington OJ | 3:15.90 |
2 | 32 | Noah TEODORESCU | 13 | Maidstone SC | 3:11.40 |
3 | 34 | Shekinah OLATUNJI | 14 | Orpington OJ | 3:06.40 |
4 | 36 | Riley GILHAM | 14 | Bromley | 3:05.90 |
5 | 35 | Jai BOROOAH | 14 | Bexley | 3:06.30 |
6 | 33 | Zachary ANSELL | 13 | Thanet Swim | 3:10.30 |
7 | 31 | Jake CLARK | 13 | Black Lion | 3:15.30 |
8 | 29 | Elliot HOGBEN | 13 | Herne Bay | 3:16.40 |
9 | 27 | Harry CROUCHER | 12 | Gravesend | 3:18.50 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 38 | Aaron CHEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | 3:04.70 |
1 | 40 | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | 3:03.80 |
2 | 42 | Reuben SMITH | 13 | Thanet Swim | 3:02.70 |
3 | 45 | Joe DAVIES | 14 | Thanet Swim | 2:59.10 |
4 | 47 | Jake MOK | 13 | White Oak | 2:58.10 |
5 | 46 | Tom MURPHY | 14 | RTW Monson | 2:58.90 |
6 | 44 | Taras VORON | 14 | Bexley | 3:01.50 |
7 | 41 | Oliver BELLERBY-BROWN | 14 | Faversham | 3:03.20 |
8 | 39 | Arthur DRIVER | 13 | Bromley | 3:04.10 |
9 | 37 | Maximillian MALODOBRY | 14 | Erith & Dist | 3:05.80 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 50 | Wyn WILLIAMS | 14 | Bromley | 2:56.40 |
1 | 54 | Xavier CURTIS | 16 | Folkestone | 2:54.90 |
2 | 56 | Kurt Francis SALAZAR | 19 | Gwich Royals | 2:54.50 |
3 | 58 | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | 2:54.10 |
4 | 60 | William WEST | 14 | Thanet Swim | 2:53.60 |
5 | 59 | Gabriel CHARLESWORTH | 17 | Bromley | 2:54.00 |
6 | 57 | Joshua HERBERT | 16 | Bromley | 2:54.30 |
7 | 55 | Jack MANSER | 15 | Dover Life | 2:54.50 |
8 | 53 | Haoming DU | 14 | Bromley | 2:55.50 |
9 | 49 | Mason ROWE | 15 | Bexley | 2:57.30 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 63 | Lanre Thien DADA | 14 | Maidstone SC | 2:53.00 |
1 | 65 | Zac D'CRUZ | 16 | Maidstone SC | 2:52.80 |
2 | 67 | Eliot BOTTEN-VANACORE | 15 | Orpington OJ | 2:52.50 |
3 | 70 | Caspar NALEPA | 15 | Gwich Royals | 2:51.70 |
4 | 73 | Ben NEGUS | 14 | Gwich Royals | 2:50.50 |
5 | 72 | Chun Shing YUEN | 18 | Ashford Sch | 2:50.60 |
6 | 69 | Oliver RATCHFORD | 13 | Sevenoaks | 2:51.80 |
7 | 66 | Daniel HARDING | 16 | Larkfield | 2:52.60 |
8 | 64 | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | 2:52.90 |
9 | 61 | Edward EVANS | 15 | Beckenham | 2:53.40 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 75 | Andrew MAGCANAN | 15 | Orpington OJ | 2:49.30 |
1 | 77 | Noah DODD | 14 | Black Lion | 2:48.00 |
2 | 79 | Marcus CROSSMAN | 17 | Thanet Swim | 2:47.80 |
3 | 81 | Jedd GOLDBERG | 17 | RTW Monson | 2:47.60 |
4 | 84 | William HOLDEN | 15 | Bexley | 2:46.80 |
5 | 82 | Aiden WILLIAMS | 18 | RTW Monson | 2:47.30 |
6 | 80 | Amel DELANIN | 17 | Bromley | 2:47.70 |
7 | 78 | F MONTANARI BROWN | 17 | Gwich Royals | 2:47.90 |
8 | 76 | Luke FOWLE | 21 | MwayMaritime | 2:48.30 |
9 | 74 | Callum HENNESSY | 18 | Saxon Crown | 2:50.30 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 86 | Harri-James ISAACS | 17 | MwayMaritime | 2:44.40 |
1 | 89 | Dario Abad PEREZ | 18 | Bexley | 2:42.30 |
2 | 92 | Oakley PRICE | 18 | Folkestone | 2:40.60 |
3 | 94 | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | 2:38.40 |
4 | 97 | Bryan DINEV | 18 | Bromley | 2:36.65 |
5 | 96 | Timothy LEBERL | 22 | Beckenham | 2:36.70 |
6 | 93 | Dominic TEODORESCU | 17 | Maidstone SC | 2:38.90 |
7 | 91 | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | 2:40.80 |
8 | 88 | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | RTW Monson | 2:43.60 |
9 | 85 | Ethan BIRD | 16 | Bromley | 2:46.40 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
0 | 99 | Karem AMAKYE | 17 | White Oak | 2:35.80 |
1 | 101 | Joshua CROMBIE | 18 | Sevenoaks | 2:33.30 |
2 | 104 | Aubry ARMADA BENNETT | 16 | RTW Monson | 2:32.40 |
3 | 107 | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 15 | Beckenham | 2:27.10 |
4 | 109 | Matthew ROGERS | 24 | Bromley | 2:15.12 |
5 | 108 | Finley GILHAM | 17 | Bromley | 2:24.30 |
6 | 106 | Aran BISSETT | 16 | RTW Monson | 2:28.00 |
7 | 103 | Oliver WARNER | 17 | Bromley | 2:32.54 |
8 | 100 | Alexander TOLLIT | 17 | RTW Monson | 2:35.30 |
9 | 98 | Henry NORMAN | 17 | Bromley | 2:36.10 |