EVENT 903 Open/Male 10 /Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 1 | Andrey SMITH | 11 | | Orpington OJ | 1:50.40 |
2 | 3 | Harry GOULD | 10 | | Gwich Royals | 1:48.50 |
3 | 5 | Oscar SPURR | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:45.00 |
4 | 7 | Oliver FREEAR | 11 | | Folkestone | 1:43.40 |
5 | 6 | Lenny LEWIS | 11 | | Saxon Crown | 1:43.80 |
6 | 4 | George MONKS | 10 | | Thanet Swim | 1:46.00 |
7 | 2 | M BOOKER-EDEY | 11 | | Bexley | 1:50.10 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 9 | Harry STAVELEY | 11 | | Folkestone | 1:37.80 |
1 | 11 | Theo LOVELL | 11 | | Bromley | 1:34.20 |
2 | 13 | Sebastian MIHAI | 11 | | Black Lion | 1:31.20 |
3 | 15 | Mikhail KROT | 12 | | Dartford | 1:30.10 |
4 | 18 | Romeo BALL | 12 | | Maidstone SC | 1:29.00 |
5 | 16 | Ivan KULIK | 11 | | Tonbridge | 1:29.60 |
6 | 14 | Jacob RUST | 12 | | Herne Bay | 1:30.20 |
7 | 12 | Dominykas GALNAITIS | 12 | | Gwich Royals | 1:31.80 |
8 | 10 | Sebastian ARGIROV | 11 | | Sevenoaks | 1:34.50 |
9 | 8 | Charlie MAY | 10 | | Thanet Swim | 1:40.40 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 20 | Eli JIN | 11 | | Beckenham | 1:28.40 |
1 | 22 | Miles VAN DELDEN | 12 | | Dover Life | 1:27.50 |
2 | 24 | Jax MARSHALL | 11 | | RTW Monson | 1:25.50 |
3 | 26 | Thomas DE CRUZ | 12 | | Beckenham | 1:23.00 |
4 | 29 | Dane RAWKINS | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 1:22.00 |
5 | 27 | Ashton PLATTS | 14 | S14 | Dover Life | 1:22.60 |
6 | 25 | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | | RTW Monson | 1:23.56 |
7 | 23 | Corban MUTAKATI | 12 | | Maidstone SC | 1:26.50 |
8 | 21 | Alex SCOTT | 12 | | Dover Life | 1:28.10 |
9 | 19 | Rocco PALLEN | 11 | | Dartford | 1:28.70 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 31 | Rohan ANDREWS | 12 | | Folkestone | 1:21.00 |
1 | 33 | Lucas BOND | 13 | | Orpington OJ | 1:20.30 |
2 | 36 | Alejandro MARTINEZ | 13 | | Saxon Crown | 1:18.10 |
3 | 38 | Maxwell GOODYEAR | 13 | | Beachfield | 1:17.10 |
4 | 40 | Harry THOMPSON | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:16.10 |
5 | 39 | Ciaran HICKS | 14 | | Herne Bay | 1:16.20 |
6 | 37 | Shekinah OLATUNJI | 14 | | Orpington OJ | 1:17.20 |
7 | 34 | Billy BIRCHMORE | 28 | S14 | Orpington OJ | 1:19.90 |
8 | 32 | Stanley LAMB | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:20.60 |
9 | 30 | Maksim ANDRUKOVICS | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:21.80 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 42 | Ben NEGUS | 14 | | Gwich Royals | 1:15.50 |
1 | 44 | Harrison WILKINS | 13 | | Maidstone SC | 1:15.40 |
2 | 47 | Harry GIBB | 13 | | Saxon Crown | 1:15.00 |
3 | 49 | George BEARDSMORE | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:14.80 |
4 | 51 | Jake MOK | 13 | | White Oak | 1:14.55 |
5 | 50 | Andre NIMOH | 14 | | Saxon Crown | 1:14.70 |
6 | 48 | Leo MAROS | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 1:14.90 |
7 | 45 | Riley GILHAM | 14 | | Bromley | 1:15.30 |
8 | 43 | Arlo SHAW | 13 | | Bromley | 1:15.50 |
9 | 41 | Zachary INGLIS | 14 | | Bexley | 1:16.00 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 55 | Reuben SMITH | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 1:12.30 |
1 | 57 | Jon WHITCOMB | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:11.90 |
2 | 59 | Charlie BRAID | 13 | | White Oak | 1:11.12 |
3 | 61 | Oliver RATCHFORD | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 1:10.90 |
4 | 63 | Colm MATHEMA | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 1:10.80 |
5 | 62 | Charles DUNSTAN | 15 | | Tonbridge | 1:10.80 |
6 | 60 | Aaron MAGCANAN | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 1:10.90 |
7 | 58 | Jack MANSER | 15 | | Dover Life | 1:11.60 |
8 | 56 | William WEST | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:11.90 |
9 | 54 | Regan RAYNER | 15 | | Thanet Swim | 1:12.40 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 65 | Augustas BELECKAS | 15 | | Sittingbourn | 1:10.70 |
1 | 67 | Thomas LOVE | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:10.30 |
2 | 70 | Otis GOLDTHORPE | 14 | | Bromley | 1:10.00 |
3 | 72 | Jacob MYALL | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:09.90 |
4 | 74 | James BELTON | 16 | | Bromley | 1:09.66 |
5 | 73 | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:09.80 |
6 | 71 | Roman MUNROE | 17 | | Saxon Crown | 1:09.90 |
7 | 69 | Tom SPILLETT | 17 | | Faversham | 1:10.10 |
8 | 66 | Wyn WILLIAMS | 14 | | Bromley | 1:10.60 |
9 | 64 | Jackson LIMER | 15 | | Black Lion | 1:10.80 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 76 | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:09.60 |
1 | 79 | Caspar DOWNER | 18 | | Maidstone SC | 1:09.20 |
2 | 82 | Damian DADKOV | 14 | | Bromley | 1:08.70 |
3 | 84 | Callum HENNESSY | 18 | | Saxon Crown | 1:08.70 |
4 | 86 | Lanre Thien DADA | 14 | | Maidstone SC | 1:08.50 |
5 | 85 | Joshua HILL | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:08.60 |
6 | 83 | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | | RTW Monson | 1:08.70 |
7 | 81 | Shoban MAHENDRAKUMAR | 18 | | Bromley | 1:08.93 |
8 | 77 | Thomas BARRETT | 17 | | Orpington OJ | 1:09.50 |
9 | 75 | Lucas DOWNER | 18 | | Maidstone SC | 1:09.60 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 90 | Oliver BECKWITH | 14 | | Black Lion | 1:08.00 |
1 | 94 | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | | Bromley | 1:07.50 |
2 | 96 | Thomas HICKS | 19 | | Maidstone SC | 1:07.10 |
3 | 98 | Kurt Francis SALAZAR | 19 | | Gwich Royals | 1:06.90 |
4 | 100 | K RASIUKEVICIUS | 17 | | Gwich Royals | 1:06.80 |
5 | 99 | Nathaniel SAWYER | 15 | | Beckenham | 1:06.80 |
6 | 97 | Charles STANLEY | 18 | | Maidstone SC | 1:06.90 |
7 | 95 | Samuel HOLT | 16 | | Erith & Dist | 1:07.30 |
8 | 92 | Sonny WILLIAMS | 16 | | Black Lion | 1:07.90 |
9 | 88 | Yahia ERAIBEY | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:08.10 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 102 | Finn JACKSON | 16 | | Maidstone SC | 1:06.70 |
1 | 104 | Azret DELANIN | 14 | | Bromley | 1:06.60 |
2 | 106 | Thomas ATKINS | 15 | | Herne Bay | 1:06.60 |
3 | 108 | Edward WILLIAMS | 15 | | Dover Life | 1:06.50 |
4 | 110 | Albert BROOKS | 15 | | Bromley | 1:06.40 |
5 | 109 | Mason LILLIOTT | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.49 |
6 | 107 | Haidn HOPKINS | 17 | | Beachfield | 1:06.60 |
7 | 105 | Alfie GOMER | 15 | | Maidstone SC | 1:06.60 |
8 | 103 | Caelan GALLOWAY | 19 | | Bromley | 1:06.61 |
9 | 101 | Oscar BEHRENS | 18 | | Maidstone SC | 1:06.70 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 112 | Jude ODYSSEAS | 17 | | Ashford Sch | 1:06.30 |
1 | 115 | Tate PITCHIE-COOPER | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 1:06.10 |
2 | 117 | Afuwape OLADELE-AJOSE | 19 | | Bromley | 1:06.02 |
3 | 120 | Xavier CURTIS | 16 | | Folkestone | 1:05.80 |
4 | 123 | Stanley READER | 15 | | Gwich Royals | 1:05.50 |
5 | 122 | Joshua SCANLAN | 16 | | Gwich Royals | 1:05.50 |
6 | 118 | Komborero KACHIDZA | 18 | | Saxon Crown | 1:06.00 |
7 | 116 | F MONTANARI BROWN | 17 | | Gwich Royals | 1:06.10 |
8 | 113 | Patryk DEC | 17 | | Erith & Dist | 1:06.20 |
9 | 111 | Darragh BRADY | 15 | | Saxon Crown | 1:06.30 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 128 | Alfie HORBACKI | 18 | | Saxon Crown | 1:04.30 |
1 | 134 | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 15 | | Beckenham | 1:03.30 |
2 | 141 | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 17 | | Bromley | 1:02.18 |
3 | 149 | Ruben COWLEY | 17 | | RTW Monson | 59.66 |
4 | 155 | Tom HAWKINS | 17 | | RTW Monson | 58.45 |
5 | 152 | Aran BISSETT | 16 | | RTW Monson | 59.22 |
6 | 145 | Daniel OLIVER | 19 | | Sevenoaks | 1:00.92 |
7 | 137 | Xian Ming LI | 16 | | Tonbridge | 1:03.09 |
8 | 131 | Harry COCKS | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:03.80 |
9 | 125 | Luke FOWLE | 21 | | MwayMaritime | 1:05.20 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 129 | James PAGE | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 1:04.30 |
1 | 135 | Laurence WILSON | 18 | | Beckenham | 1:03.20 |
2 | 142 | Finley GILHAM | 17 | | Bromley | 1:01.80 |
3 | 150 | Hayden ANNAN | 17 | | RTW Monson | 59.60 |
4 | 156 | Denys MIALKOVSKYI | 17 | | RTW Monson | 58.20 |
5 | 153 | Henry NORMAN | 17 | | Bromley | 59.19 |
6 | 146 | Michael BANKS | 16 | | Bromley | 1:00.80 |
7 | 138 | Illia BRAILOVSKIY | 17 | | Bromley | 1:02.80 |
8 | 132 | Harri-James ISAACS | 17 | | MwayMaritime | 1:03.70 |
9 | 126 | Jack WISE | 17 | | Dartford | 1:04.80 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 130 | Nikita MITROFANENKO | 19 | | Black Lion | 1:04.10 |
1 | 136 | Dario Abad PEREZ | 18 | | Bexley | 1:03.20 |
2 | 143 | Caiden HIBBERT | 19 | | Sevenoaks | 1:01.20 |
3 | 151 | Thomas GOLDUP | 17 | | Dover Life | 59.39 |
4 | 157 | Chengze DUAN | 17 | | RTW Monson | 56.90 |
5 | 154 | Liam HAMP | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 58.97 |
6 | 147 | Kal-El NTIAMOAH | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:00.55 |
7 | 140 | Bryan DINEV | 18 | | Bromley | 1:02.60 |
8 | 133 | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | | Bromley | 1:03.70 |
9 | 127 | George GOODWIN | 15 | | Black Lion | 1:04.36 |