Mixed 12 Yrs/Over 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
OPEN/MALE 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Romeo BALL | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 19:38.48 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 34.79 | 100m 1:13.05 | 150m 1:52.00 | 200m 2:31.13 | 250m 3:10.56 | 300m 3:49.39 | 350m 4:29.37 | 400m 5:08.37 | |
| 450m 5:48.53 | 500m 6:27.34 | 550m 7:06.77 | 600m 7:46.09 | 650m 8:25.79 | 700m 9:05.65 | 750m 9:46.35 | 800m 10:24.51 | |
| 850m 11:04.42 | 900m 11:43.50 | 950m 12:22.77 | 1000m 13:01.17 | 1050m 13:42.05 | 1100m 14:21.19 | 1150m 15:02.42 | 1200m 15:41.85 | |
| 1250m 16:23.25 | 1300m 17:03.06 | 1350m 17:43.52 | 1400m 18:22.66 | 1450m 19:01.90 | 1500m 19:38.48 | | | |
2. | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | | 20:33.33 | | | 352 | |
| 50m 35.17 | 100m 1:14.96 | 150m 1:55.97 | 200m 2:37.58 | 250m 3:18.97 | 300m 4:00.82 | 350m 4:42.22 | 400m 5:24.34 | |
| 450m 6:05.98 | 500m 6:47.56 | 550m 7:28.94 | 600m 8:11.07 | 650m 8:52.20 | 700m 9:34.56 | 750m 10:15.98 | 800m 10:57.14 | |
| 850m 11:38.31 | 900m 12:21.45 | 950m 13:02.95 | 1000m 13:46.05 | 1050m 14:27.64 | 1100m 15:08.63 | 1150m 15:48.22 | 1200m 16:29.49 | |
| 1250m 17:10.69 | 1300m 17:51.91 | 1350m 18:33.38 | 1400m 19:14.68 | 1450m 19:54.10 | 1500m 20:33.33 | | | |
OPEN/MALE 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | | 18:12.87 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 31.92 | 100m 1:08.09 | 150m 1:43.88 | 200m 2:20.25 | 250m 2:56.37 | 300m 3:33.67 | 350m 4:09.51 | 400m 4:45.72 | |
| 450m 5:21.57 | 500m 5:58.12 | 550m 6:34.36 | 600m 7:11.63 | 650m 7:48.35 | 700m 8:25.10 | 750m 9:02.04 | 800m 9:38.97 | |
| 850m 10:16.15 | 900m 10:52.96 | 950m 11:29.70 | 1000m 12:07.06 | 1050m 12:44.26 | 1100m 13:21.71 | 1150m 13:58.24 | 1200m 14:35.46 | |
| 1250m 15:12.13 | 1300m 15:50.02 | 1350m 16:26.54 | 1400m 17:03.51 | 1450m 17:38.81 | 1500m 18:12.87 | | | |
2. | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | | 18:50.84 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 32.73 | 100m 1:08.25 | 150m 1:45.53 | 200m 2:22.29 | 250m 2:59.96 | 300m 3:37.02 | 350m 4:15.36 | 400m 4:53.20 | |
| 450m 5:32.12 | 500m 6:10.10 | 550m 6:49.09 | 600m 7:27.24 | 650m 8:06.37 | 700m 8:44.38 | 750m 9:22.92 | 800m 10:01.13 | |
| 850m 10:39.78 | 900m 11:17.93 | 950m 11:56.24 | 1000m 12:34.26 | 1050m 13:12.22 | 1100m 13:50.11 | 1150m 14:28.32 | 1200m 15:06.10 | |
| 1250m 15:44.41 | 1300m 16:22.20 | 1350m 17:00.53 | 1400m 17:38.20 | 1450m 18:15.44 | 1500m 18:50.84 | | | |
3. | Harrison WILKINS | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 19:09.94 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:08.80 | 150m 1:46.13 | 200m 2:24.43 | 250m 3:02.02 | 300m 3:41.01 | 350m 4:19.15 | 400m 4:58.53 | |
| 450m 5:36.77 | 500m 6:16.52 | 550m 6:55.05 | 600m 7:34.69 | 650m 8:13.48 | 700m 8:52.99 | 750m 9:31.28 | 800m 10:11.40 | |
| 850m 10:50.37 | 900m 11:30.50 | 950m 12:09.69 | 1000m 12:49.15 | 1050m 13:26.98 | 1100m 14:06.25 | 1150m 14:44.53 | 1200m 15:23.71 | |
| 1250m 16:01.53 | 1300m 16:41.08 | 1350m 17:18.71 | 1400m 17:57.14 | 1450m 18:34.73 | 1500m 19:09.94 | | | |
4. | George BEARDSMORE | 13 | Black Lion | | 19:15.37 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 33.31 | 100m 1:09.95 | 150m 1:47.59 | 200m 2:25.86 | 250m 3:04.84 | 300m 3:44.29 | 350m 4:23.83 | 400m 5:03.24 | |
| 450m 5:42.89 | 500m 6:22.40 | 550m 7:02.33 | 600m 7:41.69 | 650m 8:21.25 | 700m 9:00.88 | 750m 9:40.44 | 800m 10:20.18 | |
| 850m 10:59.11 | 900m 11:38.14 | 950m 12:16.59 | 1000m 12:55.04 | 1050m 13:33.65 | 1100m 14:12.28 | 1150m 14:50.72 | 1200m 15:29.27 | |
| 1250m 16:07.30 | 1300m 16:46.06 | 1350m 17:24.49 | 1400m 18:02.23 | 1450m 18:39.56 | 1500m 19:15.37 | | | |
5. | Nathan SAVAGE | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 20:43.00 | | | 344 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:15.54 | 150m - | 200m 2:36.28 | 250m - | 300m 3:59.63 | 350m 4:41.40 | 400m 5:23.51 | |
| 450m 6:05.66 | 500m 6:47.33 | 550m - | 600m 8:11.70 | 650m - | 700m 9:35.07 | 750m - | 800m 10:58.58 | |
| 850m - | 900m 12:21.87 | 950m - | 1000m 13:45.61 | 1050m - | 1100m 15:09.61 | 1150m 15:52.04 | 1200m 16:33.43 | |
| 1250m 17:15.08 | 1300m 17:56.96 | 1350m 18:39.06 | 1400m 19:21.14 | 1450m 20:02.54 | 1500m 20:43.00 | | | |
OPEN/MALE 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | | 17:21.94 | | | 584 | |
| 50m 29.98 | 100m 1:04.00 | 150m 1:38.52 | 200m 2:12.77 | 250m 2:47.71 | 300m 3:22.10 | 350m 3:56.98 | 400m 4:30.83 | |
| 450m 5:05.20 | 500m 5:39.59 | 550m 6:14.29 | 600m 6:48.52 | 650m 7:23.61 | 700m 7:58.14 | 750m 8:33.98 | 800m 9:08.65 | |
| 850m 9:43.92 | 900m 10:19.38 | 950m 10:54.97 | 1000m 11:30.13 | 1050m 12:06.44 | 1100m 12:41.73 | 1150m 13:17.80 | 1200m 13:53.13 | |
| 1250m 14:29.49 | 1300m 15:05.05 | 1350m 15:40.18 | 1400m 16:15.61 | 1450m 16:49.44 | 1500m 17:21.94 | | | |
2. | Thomas LOVE | 14 | Beckenham | | 18:01.45 | | | 522 | |
| 50m 31.01 | 100m 1:06.57 | 150m 1:42.57 | 200m 2:18.59 | 250m 2:54.29 | 300m 3:30.44 | 350m 4:06.87 | 400m 4:42.47 | |
| 450m 5:18.81 | 500m 5:55.33 | 550m 6:30.68 | 600m 7:06.58 | 650m 7:42.85 | 700m 8:19.36 | 750m 8:56.24 | 800m 9:32.57 | |
| 850m 10:09.50 | 900m 10:46.55 | 950m 11:23.73 | 1000m 12:00.64 | 1050m 12:37.07 | 1100m 13:14.08 | 1150m 13:50.87 | 1200m 14:27.57 | |
| 1250m 15:05.21 | 1300m 15:41.96 | 1350m 16:18.72 | 1400m 16:55.32 | 1450m 17:30.99 | 1500m 18:01.45 | | | |
3. | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 14 | Beckenham | | 18:19.45 | | | 497 | |
| 50m 32.61 | 100m 1:08.80 | 150m 1:45.45 | 200m 2:22.03 | 250m 2:59.06 | 300m 3:36.03 | 350m 4:13.22 | 400m 4:50.52 | |
| 450m 5:27.95 | 500m 6:05.26 | 550m 6:42.41 | 600m 7:20.15 | 650m 7:56.80 | 700m 8:34.23 | 750m 9:11.74 | 800m 9:48.92 | |
| 850m 10:25.50 | 900m 11:02.28 | 950m 11:38.26 | 1000m 12:14.93 | 1050m 12:51.75 | 1100m 13:28.43 | 1150m 14:04.88 | 1200m 14:41.51 | |
| 1250m 15:18.51 | 1300m 15:55.08 | 1350m 16:31.77 | 1400m 17:08.47 | 1450m 17:45.51 | 1500m 18:19.45 | | | |
4. | Euan KANE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 18:28.30 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 31.24 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.83 | 200m 2:19.59 | 250m 2:56.19 | 300m 3:33.20 | 350m 4:10.08 | 400m 4:47.93 | |
| 450m 5:25.10 | 500m 6:01.62 | 550m 6:39.09 | 600m 7:16.02 | 650m 7:53.27 | 700m 8:30.30 | 750m 9:07.56 | 800m 9:45.64 | |
| 850m 10:23.10 | 900m 11:00.29 | 950m 11:37.50 | 1000m 12:15.26 | 1050m 12:52.79 | 1100m 13:30.75 | 1150m 14:07.84 | 1200m 14:45.67 | |
| 1250m 15:23.21 | 1300m 16:00.88 | 1350m 16:38.69 | 1400m 17:16.45 | 1450m 17:53.15 | 1500m 18:28.30 | | | |
5. | Charlie COCKS | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:45.82 | | | 463 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:08.77 | 150m 1:46.55 | 200m 2:24.00 | 250m 3:01.38 | 300m 3:38.85 | 350m 4:17.04 | 400m 4:55.16 | |
| 450m 5:33.55 | 500m 6:11.57 | 550m 6:50.36 | 600m 7:28.37 | 650m 8:06.84 | 700m 8:45.00 | 750m 9:23.43 | 800m 10:00.92 | |
| 850m 10:39.16 | 900m 11:16.90 | 950m 11:55.23 | 1000m 12:33.01 | 1050m 13:10.22 | 1100m 13:47.37 | 1150m 14:25.16 | 1200m 15:02.59 | |
| 1250m 15:41.00 | 1300m 16:18.83 | 1350m 16:56.57 | 1400m 17:34.33 | 1450m 18:11.76 | 1500m 18:45.82 | | | |
6. | William WEST | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:47.33 | | | 461 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:08.42 | 150m 1:45.39 | 200m 2:23.05 | 250m 2:59.92 | 300m 3:37.70 | 350m 4:15.15 | 400m 4:53.12 | |
| 450m 5:30.33 | 500m 6:08.86 | 550m 6:46.16 | 600m 7:24.60 | 650m 8:02.47 | 700m 8:40.89 | 750m 9:18.10 | 800m 9:56.74 | |
| 850m 10:34.70 | 900m 11:11.96 | 950m 11:48.74 | 1000m 12:27.22 | 1050m 13:05.22 | 1100m 13:43.22 | 1150m 14:20.91 | 1200m 14:59.78 | |
| 1250m 15:37.46 | 1300m 16:16.37 | 1350m 16:54.22 | 1400m 17:32.84 | 1450m 18:10.13 | 1500m 18:47.33 | | | |
OPEN/MALE 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Edward EVANS | 15 | Beckenham | | 17:09.90 | | | 604 | |
| 50m 30.38 | 100m 1:03.24 | 150m 1:36.56 | 200m 2:10.40 | 250m 2:44.50 | 300m 3:18.51 | 350m 3:52.61 | 400m 4:26.86 | |
| 450m 5:01.14 | 500m 5:35.63 | 550m 6:10.04 | 600m 6:44.91 | 650m 7:19.50 | 700m 7:54.35 | 750m 8:28.68 | 800m 9:03.65 | |
| 850m 9:38.09 | 900m 10:12.82 | 950m 10:47.64 | 1000m 11:22.57 | 1050m 11:57.63 | 1100m 12:32.93 | 1150m 13:07.49 | 1200m 13:42.50 | |
| 1250m 14:17.83 | 1300m 14:52.95 | 1350m 15:27.94 | 1400m 16:03.19 | 1450m 16:37.13 | 1500m 17:09.90 | | | |
2. | Oscar FARTHING | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 18:06.98 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 30.48 | 100m 1:05.40 | 150m 1:41.43 | 200m 2:18.14 | 250m 2:54.27 | 300m 3:30.97 | 350m 4:07.22 | 400m 4:43.60 | |
| 450m 5:20.16 | 500m 5:56.40 | 550m 6:33.23 | 600m 7:09.90 | 650m 7:46.60 | 700m 8:23.34 | 750m 8:59.74 | 800m 9:36.88 | |
| 850m 10:13.87 | 900m 10:50.83 | 950m 11:27.56 | 1000m 12:04.61 | 1050m 12:41.14 | 1100m 13:18.16 | 1150m 13:54.83 | 1200m 14:31.60 | |
| 1250m 15:08.15 | 1300m 15:44.97 | 1350m 16:21.46 | 1400m 16:57.90 | 1450m 17:33.62 | 1500m 18:06.98 | | | |
3. | William HOLDEN | 15 | Bexley | | 19:00.77 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 34.36 | 100m 1:12.03 | 150m 1:49.69 | 200m 2:28.65 | 250m 3:06.24 | 300m 3:45.03 | 350m 4:22.82 | 400m 5:01.62 | |
| 450m 5:39.19 | 500m 6:18.15 | 550m 6:55.55 | 600m 7:34.60 | 650m 8:12.18 | 700m 8:50.95 | 750m 9:28.70 | 800m 10:07.37 | |
| 850m 10:45.19 | 900m 11:23.73 | 950m 12:01.76 | 1000m 12:40.49 | 1050m 13:18.37 | 1100m 13:57.25 | 1150m 14:35.27 | 1200m 15:13.72 | |
| 1250m 15:51.65 | 1300m 16:30.28 | 1350m 17:07.89 | 1400m 17:46.01 | 1450m 18:23.53 | 1500m 19:00.77 | | | |
4. | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | | 19:10.04 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:06.96 | 150m 1:43.98 | 200m 2:21.07 | 250m 2:58.61 | 300m 3:36.22 | 350m 4:14.18 | 400m 4:52.59 | |
| 450m 5:30.98 | 500m 6:10.19 | 550m 6:48.91 | 600m 7:26.92 | 650m 8:05.39 | 700m 8:44.78 | 750m 9:23.80 | 800m 10:03.11 | |
| 850m 10:41.74 | 900m 11:20.69 | 950m 12:00.15 | 1000m 12:38.81 | 1050m 13:18.27 | 1100m 13:56.82 | 1150m 14:36.01 | 1200m 15:16.70 | |
| 1250m 15:56.41 | 1300m 16:35.75 | 1350m 17:16.09 | 1400m 17:54.81 | 1450m 18:34.02 | 1500m 19:10.04 | | | |
OPEN/MALE 16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Harry COCKS | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 17:28.69 | | | 572 | |
| 50m 29.60 | 100m 1:03.41 | 150m 1:37.40 | 200m 2:12.08 | 250m 2:46.96 | 300m 3:22.26 | 350m 3:57.58 | 400m 4:32.66 | |
| 450m 5:07.81 | 500m 5:43.88 | 550m 6:19.54 | 600m 6:55.23 | 650m 7:31.17 | 700m 8:06.55 | 750m 8:41.54 | 800m 9:17.34 | |
| 850m 9:52.81 | 900m 10:28.34 | 950m 11:03.27 | 1000m 11:38.51 | 1050m 12:13.93 | 1100m 12:49.30 | 1150m 13:24.43 | 1200m 13:59.42 | |
| 1250m 14:34.60 | 1300m 15:09.92 | 1350m 15:44.76 | 1400m 16:19.73 | 1450m 16:54.44 | 1500m 17:28.69 | | | |
2. | Charley KING | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 17:30.37 | | | 570 | |
| 50m 30.57 | 100m 1:04.22 | 150m 1:38.60 | 200m 2:13.22 | 250m 2:47.79 | 300m 3:22.58 | 350m 3:57.40 | 400m 4:31.97 | |
| 450m 5:06.95 | 500m 5:42.27 | 550m 6:17.74 | 600m 6:53.17 | 650m 7:28.42 | 700m 8:04.12 | 750m 8:39.83 | 800m 9:15.47 | |
| 850m 9:50.60 | 900m 10:25.95 | 950m 11:01.13 | 1000m 11:36.44 | 1050m 12:11.17 | 1100m 12:46.57 | 1150m 13:22.09 | 1200m 13:57.90 | |
| 1250m 14:32.96 | 1300m 15:08.52 | 1350m 15:43.79 | 1400m 16:20.02 | 1450m 16:55.16 | 1500m 17:30.37 | | | |
3. | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | | 17:42.68 | | | 550 | |
| 50m 30.39 | 100m 1:04.26 | 150m 1:39.00 | 200m 2:14.40 | 250m 2:49.70 | 300m 3:25.57 | 350m 4:01.65 | 400m 4:37.37 | |
| 450m 5:11.36 | 500m 5:47.82 | 550m 6:22.72 | 600m 6:58.92 | 650m 7:34.30 | 700m 8:10.76 | 750m 8:46.10 | 800m 9:22.01 | |
| 850m 9:57.61 | 900m 10:34.39 | 950m 11:09.63 | 1000m 11:46.21 | 1050m 12:21.79 | 1100m 12:58.71 | 1150m 13:34.75 | 1200m 14:12.08 | |
| 1250m 14:48.39 | 1300m 15:25.36 | 1350m 16:01.02 | 1400m 16:36.86 | 1450m 17:11.50 | 1500m 17:42.68 | | | |
4. | Finn JACKSON | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 18:14.17 | | | 504 | |
| 50m 31.53 | 100m 1:06.55 | 150m 1:42.06 | 200m 2:17.73 | 250m 2:53.64 | 300m 3:29.57 | 350m 4:06.04 | 400m 4:42.42 | |
| 450m 5:19.25 | 500m 5:55.69 | 550m 6:32.65 | 600m 7:09.32 | 650m 7:46.58 | 700m 8:23.50 | 750m 9:00.30 | 800m 9:37.57 | |
| 850m 10:15.05 | 900m 10:52.23 | 950m 11:29.71 | 1000m 12:06.52 | 1050m 12:43.91 | 1100m 13:20.98 | 1150m 13:58.08 | 1200m 14:34.89 | |
| 1250m 15:12.28 | 1300m 15:48.98 | 1350m 16:26.70 | 1400m 17:03.15 | 1450m 17:39.42 | 1500m 18:14.17 | | | |
5. | Samuel HOLT | 16 | Erith & Dist | | 18:47.52 | | | 461 | |
| 50m 31.13 | 100m 1:05.46 | 150m 1:41.29 | 200m 2:17.91 | 250m 2:54.97 | 300m 3:32.43 | 350m 4:09.91 | 400m 4:47.35 | |
| 450m 5:25.32 | 500m 6:03.53 | 550m 6:41.92 | 600m 7:20.17 | 650m 7:58.61 | 700m 8:36.61 | 750m 9:15.10 | 800m 9:52.95 | |
| 850m 10:31.38 | 900m 11:09.91 | 950m 11:48.31 | 1000m 12:26.85 | 1050m 13:05.46 | 1100m 13:44.07 | 1150m 14:22.88 | 1200m 15:00.99 | |
| 1250m 15:39.63 | 1300m 16:17.45 | 1350m 16:55.98 | 1400m 17:34.09 | 1450m 18:11.80 | 1500m 18:47.52 | | | |
OPEN/MALE 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Hayden ANNAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 16:21.53 | | | 698 | |
| 50m 28.32 | 100m 59.07 | 150m 1:30.60 | 200m 2:02.38 | 250m 2:34.89 | 300m 3:07.02 | 350m 3:40.14 | 400m 4:12.94 | |
| 450m 4:45.69 | 500m 5:18.57 | 550m 5:51.70 | 600m 6:24.70 | 650m 6:58.39 | 700m 7:31.26 | 750m 8:04.75 | 800m 8:37.75 | |
| 850m 9:10.70 | 900m 9:43.84 | 950m 10:16.71 | 1000m 10:49.76 | 1050m 11:23.08 | 1100m 11:55.86 | 1150m 12:29.18 | 1200m 13:02.21 | |
| 1250m 13:35.70 | 1300m 14:09.02 | 1350m 14:42.48 | 1400m 15:15.95 | 1450m 15:49.29 | 1500m 16:21.53 | | | |
2. | Timothy LEBERL | 22 | Beckenham | | 16:39.98 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 29.40 | 100m 1:01.41 | 150m 1:33.85 | 200m 2:06.84 | 250m 2:39.60 | 300m 3:12.73 | 350m 3:45.50 | 400m 4:18.01 | |
| 450m 4:50.60 | 500m 5:23.21 | 550m 5:56.25 | 600m 6:29.14 | 650m 7:02.77 | 700m 7:36.18 | 750m 8:09.79 | 800m 8:43.32 | |
| 850m 9:17.20 | 900m 9:50.62 | 950m 10:24.27 | 1000m 10:58.36 | 1050m 11:32.91 | 1100m 12:06.48 | 1150m 12:40.62 | 1200m 13:14.76 | |
| 1250m 13:50.13 | 1300m 14:24.76 | 1350m 14:59.04 | 1400m 15:32.82 | 1450m 16:07.20 | 1500m 16:39.98 | | | |
3. | Archie HAWKINS | 19 | Thanet Swim | | 17:02.94 | | | 617 | |
| 50m 28.86 | 100m 1:00.29 | 150m 1:32.71 | 200m 2:05.15 | 250m 2:38.41 | 300m 3:11.48 | 350m 3:44.82 | 400m 4:18.11 | |
| 450m 4:51.73 | 500m 5:25.36 | 550m 5:59.28 | 600m 6:33.79 | 650m 7:07.79 | 700m 7:41.91 | 750m 8:16.84 | 800m 8:51.40 | |
| 850m 9:25.92 | 900m 10:01.32 | 950m 10:36.44 | 1000m 11:11.84 | 1050m 11:46.85 | 1100m 12:22.27 | 1150m 12:57.59 | 1200m 13:32.90 | |
| 1250m 14:08.27 | 1300m 14:43.50 | 1350m 15:18.58 | 1400m 15:53.61 | 1450m 16:28.35 | 1500m 17:02.94 | | | |
4. | Tom HAWKINS | 17 | RTW Monson | | 17:06.97 | | | 610 | |
| 50m 29.36 | 100m 1:01.22 | 150m 1:34.35 | 200m 2:07.33 | 250m 2:40.48 | 300m 3:14.06 | 350m 3:47.95 | 400m 4:22.75 | |
| 450m 4:57.06 | 500m 5:31.92 | 550m 6:06.46 | 600m 6:40.90 | 650m 7:15.99 | 700m 7:50.68 | 750m 8:25.80 | 800m 9:00.35 | |
| 850m 9:34.90 | 900m 10:09.98 | 950m 10:45.34 | 1000m 11:20.33 | 1050m 11:55.57 | 1100m 12:30.66 | 1150m 13:06.35 | 1200m 13:40.65 | |
| 1250m 14:15.66 | 1300m 14:49.98 | 1350m 15:24.60 | 1400m 15:59.24 | 1450m 16:33.91 | 1500m 17:06.97 | | | |
5. | Thomas LONG | 17 | Gravesend | | 17:39.04 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 28.59 | 100m 1:00.97 | 150m 1:34.69 | 200m 2:09.74 | 250m 2:44.23 | 300m 3:19.33 | 350m 3:54.33 | 400m 4:29.55 | |
| 450m 5:04.46 | 500m 5:39.90 | 550m 6:15.36 | 600m 6:50.89 | 650m 7:26.55 | 700m 8:02.35 | 750m 8:38.21 | 800m 9:14.47 | |
| 850m 9:50.07 | 900m 10:26.16 | 950m 11:02.02 | 1000m 11:38.60 | 1050m 12:14.67 | 1100m 12:50.74 | 1150m 13:27.44 | 1200m 14:03.46 | |
| 1250m 14:39.55 | 1300m 15:15.77 | 1350m 15:52.04 | 1400m 16:28.34 | 1450m 17:04.58 | 1500m 17:39.04 | | | |
6. | Marcus RICHARDS | 17 | Black Lion | | 18:08.77 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 29.98 | 100m 1:05.02 | 150m 1:40.21 | 200m 2:16.56 | 250m 2:52.46 | 300m 3:29.14 | 350m 4:04.69 | 400m 4:41.30 | |
| 450m 5:18.03 | 500m 5:54.49 | 550m 6:30.84 | 600m 7:07.54 | 650m 7:44.32 | 700m 8:21.22 | 750m 8:58.35 | 800m 9:35.36 | |
| 850m 10:12.23 | 900m 10:49.04 | 950m 11:25.76 | 1000m 12:03.09 | 1050m 12:40.01 | 1100m 13:17.40 | 1150m 13:53.95 | 1200m 14:30.91 | |
| 1250m 15:06.43 | 1300m 15:43.78 | 1350m 16:21.58 | 1400m 16:58.00 | 1450m 17:32.42 | 1500m 18:08.77 | | | |
7. | Alexander TOLLIT | 17 | RTW Monson | | 18:30.17 | | | 482 | |
| 50m 31.25 | 100m 1:06.28 | 150m 1:42.15 | 200m 2:18.62 | 250m 2:55.21 | 300m 3:32.13 | 350m 4:08.90 | 400m 4:45.98 | |
| 450m 5:23.17 | 500m 6:00.08 | 550m 6:37.47 | 600m 7:15.05 | 650m 7:52.11 | 700m 8:29.69 | 750m 9:06.96 | 800m 9:44.40 | |
| 850m 10:21.64 | 900m 10:59.17 | 950m 11:36.73 | 1000m 12:14.59 | 1050m 12:52.06 | 1100m 13:29.70 | 1150m 14:07.46 | 1200m 14:45.14 | |
| 1250m 15:22.41 | 1300m 16:00.26 | 1350m 16:38.09 | 1400m 17:15.75 | 1450m 17:53.30 | 1500m 18:30.17 | | | |
8. | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | RTW Monson | | 18:35.63 | | | 475 | |
| 50m 31.99 | 100m 1:07.87 | 150m 1:44.38 | 200m 2:20.39 | 250m 2:57.33 | 300m 3:33.77 | 350m 4:10.60 | 400m 4:47.39 | |
| 450m 5:24.55 | 500m 6:01.91 | 550m 6:39.06 | 600m 7:16.37 | 650m 7:53.67 | 700m 8:31.18 | 750m 9:08.52 | 800m 9:46.56 | |
| 850m 10:24.41 | 900m 11:02.17 | 950m 11:39.77 | 1000m 12:17.65 | 1050m 12:56.02 | 1100m 13:33.58 | 1150m 14:11.96 | 1200m 14:49.63 | |
| 1250m 15:27.58 | 1300m 16:05.95 | 1350m 16:44.26 | 1400m 17:22.03 | 1450m 17:59.48 | 1500m 18:35.63 | | | |
9. | F MONTANARI BROWN | 17 | Gwich Royals | | 18:42.03 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 31.52 | 100m 1:07.71 | 150m 1:44.21 | 200m 2:20.74 | 250m 2:58.02 | 300m 3:35.08 | 350m 4:12.46 | 400m 4:49.41 | |
| 450m 5:26.84 | 500m 6:03.53 | 550m 6:40.75 | 600m 7:17.56 | 650m 7:55.04 | 700m 8:32.83 | 750m 9:11.15 | 800m 9:48.99 | |
| 850m 10:26.08 | 900m 11:03.48 | 950m 11:42.34 | 1000m 12:21.32 | 1050m 12:58.27 | 1100m 13:36.02 | 1150m 14:14.76 | 1200m 14:52.54 | |
| 1250m 15:31.40 | 1300m 16:09.25 | 1350m 16:47.95 | 1400m 17:26.19 | 1450m 18:05.03 | 1500m 18:42.03 | | | |
FEMALE 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Tyla-Jade THOMAS | 12 | MwayMaritime | | 19:18.96 | | | 501 | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:09.07 | 150m 1:47.36 | 200m 2:25.63 | 250m 3:04.38 | 300m 3:42.90 | 350m 4:21.77 | 400m 5:00.11 | |
| 450m 5:39.72 | 500m 6:18.35 | 550m 6:57.19 | 600m 7:35.62 | 650m 8:14.46 | 700m 8:52.86 | 750m 9:31.76 | 800m 10:10.44 | |
| 850m 10:49.87 | 900m 11:28.58 | 950m 12:08.09 | 1000m 12:47.35 | 1050m 13:26.87 | 1100m 14:05.63 | 1150m 14:45.36 | 1200m 15:24.53 | |
| 1250m 16:03.94 | 1300m 16:43.18 | 1350m 17:23.00 | 1400m 18:01.86 | 1450m 18:41.31 | 1500m 19:18.96 | | | |
2. | Elise BUTLER | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 19:52.26 | | | 460 | |
| 50m 34.15 | 100m 1:12.27 | 150m 1:51.22 | 200m 2:31.13 | 250m 3:11.02 | 300m 3:50.60 | 350m 4:30.53 | 400m 5:10.55 | |
| 450m 5:50.66 | 500m 6:31.29 | 550m 7:11.07 | 600m 7:51.43 | 650m 8:31.62 | 700m 9:11.79 | 750m 9:51.80 | 800m 10:32.71 | |
| 850m 11:13.34 | 900m 11:53.61 | 950m 12:34.09 | 1000m 13:14.78 | 1050m 13:54.66 | 1100m 14:35.43 | 1150m 15:15.26 | 1200m 15:55.02 | |
| 1250m 16:35.41 | 1300m 17:15.70 | 1350m 17:55.69 | 1400m 18:35.67 | 1450m 19:14.52 | 1500m 19:52.26 | | | |
3. | Mia MOSS | 12 | Black Lion | | 22:04.49 | | | 335 | |
| 50m 36.91 | 100m 1:17.84 | 150m 2:00.77 | 200m 2:44.80 | 250m 3:30.01 | 300m 4:13.86 | 350m 4:57.91 | 400m 5:41.91 | |
| 450m 6:27.03 | 500m 7:10.82 | 550m 7:55.50 | 600m 8:39.79 | 650m 9:23.62 | 700m 10:08.12 | 750m 10:52.46 | 800m 11:36.44 | |
| 850m 12:21.34 | 900m 13:06.88 | 950m 13:51.84 | 1000m 14:36.91 | 1050m 15:21.37 | 1100m 16:06.84 | 1150m 16:51.05 | 1200m 17:36.68 | |
| 1250m 18:22.75 | 1300m 19:08.87 | 1350m 19:54.97 | 1400m 20:38.49 | 1450m 21:21.95 | 1500m 22:04.49 | | | |
4. | Sum Yin Miriam FOK | 12 | RTW Monson | | 22:09.93 | | | 331 | |
| 50m 37.65 | 100m 1:19.43 | 150m 2:03.10 | 200m 2:47.39 | 250m 3:31.47 | 300m 4:15.37 | 350m 5:00.49 | 400m 5:44.70 | |
| 450m 6:29.59 | 500m 7:13.76 | 550m 7:58.15 | 600m 8:42.61 | 650m 9:27.73 | 700m 10:12.59 | 750m 10:57.38 | 800m 11:42.09 | |
| 850m 12:27.14 | 900m 13:12.40 | 950m 13:57.39 | 1000m 14:42.33 | 1050m 15:27.51 | 1100m 16:12.73 | 1150m 16:57.77 | 1200m 17:43.02 | |
| 1250m 18:28.70 | 1300m 19:14.03 | 1350m 19:59.75 | 1400m 20:44.07 | 1450m 21:27.71 | 1500m 22:09.93 | | | |
FEMALE 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Olivia QUILLER | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 18:57.71 | | | 529 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:11.29 | 150m 1:49.69 | 200m 2:28.10 | 250m 3:05.84 | 300m 3:44.44 | 350m 4:22.35 | 400m 5:00.72 | |
| 450m 5:38.63 | 500m 6:16.83 | 550m 6:54.26 | 600m 7:32.43 | 650m 8:10.00 | 700m 8:48.25 | 750m 9:25.71 | 800m 10:03.57 | |
| 850m 10:42.47 | 900m 11:20.85 | 950m 11:59.60 | 1000m 12:38.56 | 1050m 13:16.73 | 1100m 13:55.53 | 1150m 14:34.10 | 1200m 15:13.14 | |
| 1250m 15:50.93 | 1300m 16:29.97 | 1350m 17:07.32 | 1400m 17:44.89 | 1450m 18:22.32 | 1500m 18:57.71 | | | |
2. | Julia ELVIDGE | 13 | RTW Monson | | 19:10.44 | | | 512 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:08.17 | 150m 1:45.65 | 200m 2:23.16 | 250m 3:01.44 | 300m 3:39.69 | 350m 4:18.50 | 400m 4:57.11 | |
| 450m 5:36.80 | 500m 6:15.27 | 550m 6:53.96 | 600m 7:32.70 | 650m 8:11.42 | 700m 8:49.45 | 750m 9:28.88 | 800m 10:07.14 | |
| 850m 10:46.14 | 900m 11:25.16 | 950m 12:04.65 | 1000m 12:43.23 | 1050m 13:22.28 | 1100m 14:01.54 | 1150m 14:40.66 | 1200m 15:19.00 | |
| 1250m 15:58.25 | 1300m 16:37.08 | 1350m 17:15.86 | 1400m 17:54.60 | 1450m 18:33.09 | 1500m 19:10.44 | | | |
3. | Jessica LONG | 13 | Bromley | | 19:35.19 | | | 480 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:11.32 | 150m 1:50.06 | 200m 2:29.02 | 250m 3:08.11 | 300m 3:46.82 | 350m 4:25.97 | 400m 5:04.61 | |
| 450m 5:44.14 | 500m 6:23.10 | 550m 7:02.34 | 600m 7:41.87 | 650m 8:21.94 | 700m 9:00.98 | 750m 9:40.71 | 800m 10:20.33 | |
| 850m 10:59.63 | 900m 11:39.24 | 950m 12:19.33 | 1000m 12:59.51 | 1050m 13:38.73 | 1100m 14:18.68 | 1150m 14:58.40 | 1200m 15:38.94 | |
| 1250m 16:19.56 | 1300m 16:59.69 | 1350m 17:39.82 | 1400m 18:19.37 | 1450m 18:58.37 | 1500m 19:35.19 | | | |
4. | Sophia STIRRUPS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 20:07.99 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 33.58 | 100m 1:12.08 | 150m 1:51.03 | 200m 2:31.80 | 250m 3:11.26 | 300m 3:51.79 | 350m 4:32.00 | 400m 5:13.45 | |
| 450m 5:53.99 | 500m 6:34.84 | 550m 7:15.13 | 600m 7:57.56 | 650m 8:38.03 | 700m 9:19.38 | 750m 9:58.77 | 800m 10:39.98 | |
| 850m 11:19.45 | 900m 12:00.94 | 950m 12:41.39 | 1000m 13:22.58 | 1050m 14:02.82 | 1100m 14:44.74 | 1150m 15:25.82 | 1200m 16:07.48 | |
| 1250m 16:48.42 | 1300m 17:30.63 | 1350m 18:10.28 | 1400m 18:50.73 | 1450m 19:30.36 | 1500m 20:07.99 | | | |
FEMALE 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Bella JONES | 14 | RTW Monson | | 18:47.75 | | | 543 | |
| 50m 32.74 | 100m 1:09.26 | 150m 1:46.34 | 200m 2:23.64 | 250m 3:01.20 | 300m 3:38.90 | 350m 4:16.46 | 400m 4:53.86 | |
| 450m 5:31.58 | 500m 6:09.29 | 550m 6:47.23 | 600m 7:24.69 | 650m 8:02.61 | 700m 8:40.45 | 750m 9:18.75 | 800m 9:56.46 | |
| 850m 10:34.62 | 900m 11:12.79 | 950m 11:50.96 | 1000m 12:28.87 | 1050m 13:07.16 | 1100m 13:45.24 | 1150m 14:23.35 | 1200m 15:00.88 | |
| 1250m 15:38.82 | 1300m 16:16.68 | 1350m 16:54.97 | 1400m 17:32.97 | 1450m 18:11.33 | 1500m 18:47.75 | | | |
2. | Emily PIETERSMA | 14 | Bexley | | 19:12.81 | | | 509 | |
| 50m 32.78 | 100m 1:10.34 | 150m 1:47.40 | 200m 2:25.37 | 250m 3:02.53 | 300m 3:40.88 | 350m 4:18.53 | 400m 4:57.48 | |
| 450m 5:35.67 | 500m 6:14.54 | 550m 6:52.60 | 600m 7:31.52 | 650m 8:10.24 | 700m 8:49.29 | 750m 9:27.50 | 800m 10:06.59 | |
| 850m 10:45.11 | 900m 11:24.89 | 950m 12:03.94 | 1000m 12:43.34 | 1050m 13:22.42 | 1100m 14:02.88 | 1150m 14:41.67 | 1200m 15:21.33 | |
| 1250m 15:59.93 | 1300m 16:40.22 | 1350m 17:18.93 | 1400m 17:57.99 | 1450m 18:35.99 | 1500m 19:12.81 | | | |
3. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 19:28.02 | | | 489 | |
| 50m 32.89 | 100m 1:09.95 | 150m 1:47.95 | 200m 2:26.22 | 250m 3:04.44 | 300m 3:43.04 | 350m 4:21.74 | 400m 5:00.97 | |
| 450m 5:40.35 | 500m 6:19.73 | 550m 6:59.24 | 600m 7:38.43 | 650m 8:17.86 | 700m 8:57.27 | 750m 9:36.86 | 800m 10:16.28 | |
| 850m 10:56.03 | 900m 11:35.26 | 950m 12:14.45 | 1000m 12:53.81 | 1050m 13:33.17 | 1100m 14:12.66 | 1150m 14:52.26 | 1200m 15:32.00 | |
| 1250m 16:12.07 | 1300m 16:51.58 | 1350m 17:31.26 | 1400m 18:10.89 | 1450m 18:50.10 | 1500m 19:28.02 | | | |
4. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 19:42.19 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 32.97 | 100m 1:10.36 | 150m 1:48.70 | 200m 2:27.25 | 250m 3:06.35 | 300m 3:45.19 | 350m 4:23.90 | 400m 5:02.80 | |
| 450m 5:43.14 | 500m 6:23.51 | 550m 7:04.15 | 600m 7:44.53 | 650m 8:25.70 | 700m 9:06.14 | 750m 9:45.92 | 800m 10:25.54 | |
| 850m 11:05.36 | 900m 11:44.60 | 950m 12:24.77 | 1000m 13:04.87 | 1050m 13:45.04 | 1100m 14:24.01 | 1150m 15:04.11 | 1200m 15:44.76 | |
| 1250m 16:25.47 | 1300m 17:05.58 | 1350m 17:45.40 | 1400m 18:24.18 | 1450m 19:03.71 | 1500m 19:42.19 | | | |
5. | Mariella DUCANE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 20:00.56 | | | 450 | |
| 50m 32.68 | 100m 1:09.81 | 150m 1:48.27 | 200m 2:26.85 | 250m 3:05.48 | 300m 3:44.66 | 350m 4:24.38 | 400m 5:04.42 | |
| 450m 5:44.38 | 500m 6:25.29 | 550m 7:05.82 | 600m 7:47.04 | 650m 8:28.00 | 700m 9:09.65 | 750m 9:49.86 | 800m 10:30.50 | |
| 850m 11:11.12 | 900m 11:51.94 | 950m 12:32.42 | 1000m 13:13.59 | 1050m 13:54.23 | 1100m 14:36.09 | 1150m 15:17.52 | 1200m 15:58.81 | |
| 1250m 16:39.53 | 1300m 17:20.55 | 1350m 18:00.68 | 1400m 18:42.10 | 1450m 19:21.75 | 1500m 20:00.56 | | | |
FEMALE 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Calyssa BRADSHAW | 15 | Black Lion | | 18:32.13 | | | 566 | |
| 50m 31.88 | 100m 1:07.10 | 150m 1:42.86 | 200m 2:19.36 | 250m 2:56.11 | 300m 3:33.54 | 350m 4:10.66 | 400m 4:48.21 | |
| 450m 5:25.56 | 500m 6:03.32 | 550m 6:40.74 | 600m 7:18.80 | 650m 7:56.86 | 700m 8:35.21 | 750m 9:12.69 | 800m 9:50.71 | |
| 850m 10:27.98 | 900m 11:06.44 | 950m 11:43.82 | 1000m 12:21.80 | 1050m 12:58.49 | 1100m 13:35.76 | 1150m 14:12.44 | 1200m 14:49.63 | |
| 1250m 15:26.39 | 1300m 16:04.34 | 1350m 16:41.54 | 1400m 17:19.43 | 1450m 17:56.31 | 1500m 18:32.13 | | | |
2. | Reese HUCKLE | 15 | RTW Monson | | 18:39.29 | | | 556 | |
| 50m 31.12 | 100m 1:05.69 | 150m 1:41.96 | 200m 2:18.69 | 250m 2:55.26 | 300m 3:32.46 | 350m 4:09.47 | 400m 4:46.39 | |
| 450m 5:24.09 | 500m 6:01.65 | 550m 6:39.25 | 600m 7:16.46 | 650m 7:54.10 | 700m 8:31.61 | 750m 9:09.66 | 800m 9:47.14 | |
| 850m 10:24.79 | 900m 11:02.75 | 950m 11:40.54 | 1000m 12:18.07 | 1050m 12:56.41 | 1100m 13:34.20 | 1150m 14:12.02 | 1200m 14:49.83 | |
| 1250m 15:28.31 | 1300m 16:06.86 | 1350m 16:45.37 | 1400m 17:24.15 | 1450m 18:02.17 | 1500m 18:39.29 | | | |
3. | Lilly DELLER | 15 | RTW Monson | | 18:47.15 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 32.10 | 100m 1:08.31 | 150m 1:44.13 | 200m 2:21.71 | 250m 2:58.39 | 300m 3:36.64 | 350m 4:13.50 | 400m 4:51.89 | |
| 450m 5:29.39 | 500m 6:08.68 | 550m 6:46.08 | 600m 7:24.51 | 650m 8:02.02 | 700m 8:40.78 | 750m 9:18.53 | 800m 9:57.39 | |
| 850m 10:35.02 | 900m 11:13.84 | 950m 11:51.24 | 1000m 12:30.06 | 1050m 13:07.45 | 1100m 13:46.07 | 1150m 14:23.47 | 1200m 15:02.28 | |
| 1250m 15:39.55 | 1300m 16:18.61 | 1350m 16:55.81 | 1400m 17:34.12 | 1450m 18:11.09 | 1500m 18:47.15 | | | |
4. | Maddison NOTLEY | 15 | MwayMaritime | | 18:47.77 | | | 543 | |
| 50m 31.41 | 100m 1:08.45 | 150m 1:46.75 | 200m 2:24.51 | 250m 3:02.80 | 300m 3:40.88 | 350m 4:19.44 | 400m 4:56.97 | |
| 450m 5:35.17 | 500m 6:13.19 | 550m 6:50.93 | 600m 7:28.59 | 650m 8:06.72 | 700m 8:45.07 | 750m 9:23.22 | 800m 10:00.87 | |
| 850m 10:38.97 | 900m 11:16.60 | 950m 11:54.76 | 1000m 12:32.42 | 1050m 13:10.46 | 1100m 13:48.57 | 1150m 14:26.60 | 1200m 15:04.75 | |
| 1250m 15:42.55 | 1300m 16:20.81 | 1350m 16:58.62 | 1400m 17:36.56 | 1450m 18:13.24 | 1500m 18:47.77 | | | |
5. | Veronique CROZET | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 19:00.85 | | | 525 | |
| 50m 33.33 | 100m 1:09.83 | 150m 1:47.04 | 200m 2:25.18 | 250m 3:03.43 | 300m 3:42.75 | 350m 4:20.61 | 400m 4:58.97 | |
| 450m 5:37.55 | 500m 6:15.88 | 550m 6:53.78 | 600m 7:32.16 | 650m 8:09.77 | 700m 8:47.57 | 750m 9:25.89 | 800m 10:03.47 | |
| 850m 10:41.06 | 900m 11:19.17 | 950m 11:57.05 | 1000m 12:34.92 | 1050m 13:12.62 | 1100m 13:51.05 | 1150m 14:30.26 | 1200m 15:09.25 | |
| 1250m 15:47.80 | 1300m 16:26.98 | 1350m 17:05.82 | 1400m 17:45.08 | 1450m 18:23.51 | 1500m 19:00.85 | | | |
6. | Isabella ARUNDELL | 15 | Black Lion | | 19:15.22 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 34.19 | 100m 1:12.02 | 150m 1:49.71 | 200m 2:28.27 | 250m 3:06.24 | 300m 3:45.15 | 350m 4:23.35 | 400m 5:01.97 | |
| 450m 5:40.11 | 500m 6:19.29 | 550m 6:57.44 | 600m 7:36.23 | 650m 8:14.27 | 700m 8:53.32 | 750m 9:32.38 | 800m 10:11.80 | |
| 850m 10:50.29 | 900m 11:29.25 | 950m 12:07.63 | 1000m 12:47.14 | 1050m 13:25.78 | 1100m 14:04.58 | 1150m 14:43.06 | 1200m 15:22.55 | |
| 1250m 16:01.40 | 1300m 16:41.39 | 1350m 17:19.50 | 1400m 17:58.96 | 1450m 18:37.16 | 1500m 19:15.22 | | | |
7. | Mia HUGHES | 15 | Bromley | | 19:32.46 | | | 483 | |
| 50m 32.17 | 100m 1:09.27 | 150m 1:46.92 | 200m 2:25.07 | 250m 3:03.43 | 300m 3:41.94 | 350m 4:21.29 | 400m 5:00.53 | |
| 450m 5:40.09 | 500m 6:19.58 | 550m 6:59.73 | 600m 7:39.41 | 650m 8:19.00 | 700m 8:58.82 | 750m 9:38.17 | 800m 10:17.83 | |
| 850m 10:57.79 | 900m 11:37.29 | 950m 12:17.28 | 1000m 12:57.18 | 1050m 13:37.48 | 1100m 14:16.76 | 1150m 14:56.85 | 1200m 15:36.74 | |
| 1250m 16:16.94 | 1300m 16:56.86 | 1350m 17:36.20 | 1400m 18:15.64 | 1450m 18:55.14 | 1500m 19:32.46 | | | |
8. | Calli RAMSAY | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 20:19.79 | | | 429 | |
| 50m 32.80 | 100m 1:09.59 | 150m 1:47.23 | 200m 2:26.14 | 250m 3:05.46 | 300m 3:45.79 | 350m 4:27.09 | 400m 5:08.92 | |
| 450m 5:50.29 | 500m 6:31.16 | 550m 7:12.32 | 600m 7:54.40 | 650m 8:35.75 | 700m 9:18.13 | 750m 9:59.42 | 800m 10:41.27 | |
| 850m 11:23.28 | 900m 12:04.82 | 950m 12:47.49 | 1000m 13:29.54 | 1050m 14:11.77 | 1100m 14:53.03 | 1150m 15:34.36 | 1200m 16:15.48 | |
| 1250m 16:56.84 | 1300m 17:37.64 | 1350m 18:18.53 | 1400m 19:00.08 | 1450m 19:40.70 | 1500m 20:19.79 | | | |
FEMALE 16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Ivy HAGGERTY | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 18:15.84 | | | 592 | |
| 50m 31.35 | 100m 1:06.10 | 150m 1:40.97 | 200m 2:17.07 | 250m 2:52.75 | 300m 3:29.34 | 350m 4:05.51 | 400m 4:42.54 | |
| 450m 5:18.61 | 500m 5:55.53 | 550m 6:32.01 | 600m 7:08.78 | 650m 7:45.36 | 700m 8:22.47 | 750m 8:59.18 | 800m 9:36.35 | |
| 850m 10:13.38 | 900m 10:50.59 | 950m 11:27.65 | 1000m 12:05.45 | 1050m 12:42.51 | 1100m 13:20.10 | 1150m 13:57.16 | 1200m 14:34.76 | |
| 1250m 15:11.72 | 1300m 15:49.52 | 1350m 16:26.59 | 1400m 17:03.93 | 1450m 17:40.02 | 1500m 18:15.84 | | | |
2. | Ellie LEWIS | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 18:28.99 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 31.82 | 100m 1:07.30 | 150m 1:43.01 | 200m 2:20.03 | 250m 2:56.49 | 300m 3:33.74 | 350m 4:10.27 | 400m 4:47.31 | |
| 450m 5:24.17 | 500m 6:01.72 | 550m 6:38.34 | 600m 7:16.08 | 650m 7:53.03 | 700m 8:30.70 | 750m 9:07.62 | 800m 9:45.40 | |
| 850m 10:22.27 | 900m 11:00.44 | 950m 11:37.60 | 1000m 12:15.44 | 1050m 12:52.28 | 1100m 13:30.19 | 1150m 14:07.29 | 1200m 14:45.49 | |
| 1250m 15:22.47 | 1300m 16:00.73 | 1350m 16:38.08 | 1400m 17:15.85 | 1450m 17:52.54 | 1500m 18:28.99 | | | |
3. | Lilia FORNASIER | 16 | RTW Monson | | 18:47.35 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 31.66 | 100m 1:06.79 | 150m 1:42.93 | 200m 2:19.57 | 250m 2:56.56 | 300m 3:33.89 | 350m 4:11.34 | 400m 4:48.77 | |
| 450m 5:26.66 | 500m 6:04.46 | 550m 6:41.96 | 600m 7:19.74 | 650m 7:57.82 | 700m 8:36.16 | 750m 9:14.33 | 800m 9:52.81 | |
| 850m 10:30.72 | 900m 11:10.14 | 950m 11:48.66 | 1000m 12:27.28 | 1050m 13:05.92 | 1100m 13:44.71 | 1150m 14:22.99 | 1200m 15:02.05 | |
| 1250m 15:40.41 | 1300m 16:19.29 | 1350m 16:57.54 | 1400m 17:36.44 | 1450m 18:13.99 | 1500m 18:47.35 | | | |
4. | Caitlin TINKER | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 19:07.36 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 34.19 | 100m 1:11.01 | 150m 1:49.07 | 200m 2:27.27 | 250m 3:05.86 | 300m 3:44.47 | 350m 4:22.95 | 400m 5:01.23 | |
| 450m 5:40.03 | 500m 6:18.39 | 550m 6:56.85 | 600m 7:35.16 | 650m 8:13.64 | 700m 8:51.96 | 750m 9:30.70 | 800m 10:08.91 | |
| 850m 10:47.64 | 900m 11:26.36 | 950m 12:05.09 | 1000m 12:43.61 | 1050m 13:22.76 | 1100m 14:01.18 | 1150m 14:40.79 | 1200m 15:19.50 | |
| 1250m 15:58.90 | 1300m 16:37.04 | 1350m 17:16.49 | 1400m 17:54.92 | 1450m 18:32.06 | 1500m 19:07.36 | | | |
FEMALE 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Grace CUMMINGS | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 17:23.26 | | | 686 | |
| 50m 30.14 | 100m 1:03.62 | 150m 1:37.20 | 200m 2:11.88 | 250m 2:46.18 | 300m 3:21.30 | 350m 3:55.96 | 400m 4:31.28 | |
| 450m 5:05.93 | 500m 5:41.15 | 550m 6:15.87 | 600m 6:51.32 | 650m 7:25.95 | 700m 8:01.45 | 750m 8:36.03 | 800m 9:11.41 | |
| 850m 9:46.11 | 900m 10:21.67 | 950m 10:56.25 | 1000m 11:31.64 | 1050m 12:06.35 | 1100m 12:41.95 | 1150m 13:16.89 | 1200m 13:52.45 | |
| 1250m 14:27.25 | 1300m 15:02.92 | 1350m 15:37.97 | 1400m 16:13.70 | 1450m 16:48.35 | 1500m 17:23.26 | | | |
2. | Ella-Louise DOYLE | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 19:19.87 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 33.06 | 100m 1:09.88 | 150m 1:47.32 | 200m 2:25.68 | 250m 3:03.53 | 300m 3:42.00 | 350m 4:20.17 | 400m 4:58.51 | |
| 450m 5:36.89 | 500m 6:15.68 | 550m 6:54.65 | 600m 7:33.42 | 650m 8:12.36 | 700m 8:51.33 | 750m 9:30.44 | 800m 10:09.93 | |
| 850m 10:49.66 | 900m 11:29.07 | 950m 12:08.51 | 1000m 12:47.91 | 1050m 13:27.22 | 1100m 14:06.65 | 1150m 14:46.54 | 1200m 15:25.89 | |
| 1250m 16:05.24 | 1300m 16:45.10 | 1350m 17:24.81 | 1400m 18:03.38 | 1450m 18:42.43 | 1500m 19:19.87 | | | |
3. | Nicole QUILLER | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 19:31.54 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 32.06 | 100m 1:09.01 | 150m 1:46.59 | 200m 2:25.48 | 250m 3:03.77 | 300m 3:43.52 | 350m 4:21.14 | 400m 5:01.28 | |
| 450m 5:41.09 | 500m 6:21.07 | 550m 6:58.83 | 600m 7:38.70 | 650m 8:17.15 | 700m 8:56.53 | 750m 9:35.09 | 800m 10:15.91 | |
| 850m 10:54.31 | 900m 11:35.28 | 950m 12:14.67 | 1000m 12:56.80 | 1050m 13:34.91 | 1100m 14:15.57 | 1150m 14:54.70 | 1200m 15:35.72 | |
| 1250m 16:14.91 | 1300m 16:55.85 | 1350m 17:34.19 | 1400m 18:14.12 | 1450m 18:52.98 | 1500m 19:31.54 | | | |
4. | Abbie OUTRAM | 18 | Black Lion | | 19:40.63 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 34.10 | 100m 1:12.34 | 150m 1:50.39 | 200m 2:29.35 | 250m 3:08.08 | 300m 3:46.22 | 350m 4:24.87 | 400m 5:03.42 | |
| 450m 5:42.37 | 500m 6:21.31 | 550m 7:00.11 | 600m 7:39.79 | 650m 8:19.39 | 700m 8:59.12 | 750m 9:38.61 | 800m 10:18.65 | |
| 850m 10:58.35 | 900m 11:38.48 | 950m 12:18.48 | 1000m 12:58.61 | 1050m 13:38.59 | 1100m 14:18.80 | 1150m 14:59.05 | 1200m 15:39.47 | |
| 1250m 16:19.70 | 1300m 17:00.19 | 1350m 17:40.97 | 1400m 18:21.39 | 1450m 19:01.38 | 1500m 19:40.63 | | | |
5. | Natasha BRIGHTWELL | 17 | Dartford | | 19:44.20 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 34.83 | 100m 1:13.94 | 150m 1:52.29 | 200m 2:32.42 | 250m 3:11.21 | 300m 3:51.20 | 350m 4:30.37 | 400m 5:10.42 | |
| 450m 5:50.40 | 500m 6:29.89 | 550m 7:08.86 | 600m 7:48.93 | 650m 8:27.45 | 700m 9:07.69 | 750m 9:47.18 | 800m 10:27.93 | |
| 850m 11:06.91 | 900m 11:47.81 | 950m 12:27.26 | 1000m 13:08.49 | 1050m 13:47.72 | 1100m 14:28.20 | 1150m 15:07.80 | 1200m 15:48.57 | |
| 1250m 16:27.82 | 1300m 17:08.58 | 1350m 17:48.23 | 1400m 18:27.92 | 1450m 19:06.18 | 1500m 19:44.20 | | | |