Female 10 /Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlee HALL | 11 | White Oak | | 3:18.14 | | | 334 | | 44.62 | 1:37.04 | 2:28.55 |
2. | Autumn MCCAIRN | 11 | Folkestone | | 3:24.13 | | | 305 | | 47.65 | 1:41.52 | 2:32.58 |
3. | Aanya AGRAWAL | 11 | Gravesend | | 3:27.71 | | | 290 | | 46.09 | 1:39.49 | 2:33.18 |
4. | Ifeoma Serena ODIAH | 11 | Dartford | | 3:30.62 | | | 278 | | 45.78 | 1:42.22 | 2:36.89 |
5. | Annie ALLEN | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 3:31.00 | | | 277 | | 48.85 | 1:44.13 | 2:36.69 |
6. | Lyla GIBB | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 3:34.05 | | | 265 | | 48.85 | 1:43.30 | 2:39.53 |
7. | Helena CAO | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 3:35.97 | | | 258 | | 50.59 | 1:46.64 | 2:41.69 |
8. | Eliza SMAKAJ | 10 | Edenbridge | | 3:36.95 | | | 254 | | 48.60 | 1:46.36 | 2:42.34 |
9. | Isabella HESELDEN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 3:40.24 | | | 243 | | 51.78 | 1:46.91 | 2:45.08 |
10. | Charlotte ROGERS | 11 | Faversham | | 3:41.11 | | | 240 | | 48.49 | 1:47.46 | 2:43.30 |
11. | Alice JARVIS | 10 | Bromley | | 3:41.58 | | | 239 | | 50.24 | 1:46.74 | 2:45.41 |
12. | Chloe BRAGG | 11 | Erith & Dist | | 3:43.84 | | | 232 | | 51.72 | 1:49.66 | 2:48.56 |
13. | Annabel CHEVIS | 11 | Black Lion | | 3:45.10 | | | 228 | | 50.84 | 1:47.98 | 2:47.42 |
14. | Anna COLLINS | 11 | Herne Bay | | 3:47.47 | | | 221 | | 51.93 | 1:51.19 | 2:50.01 |
15. | Scarlett FAWN | 11 | Beckenham | | 3:49.74 | | | 214 | | 51.47 | 1:53.24 | 2:51.35 |
16. | Safia CHATURVEDI | 11 | RTW Monson | | 3:57.59 | | | 194 | | 53.12 | 1:54.01 | 2:55.94 |
| Ruby GLOCK | 11 | Maidstone SC | | DNC | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Martha RICKARD | 12 | Bromley | | 3:04.29 | | | 415 | | 41.60 | 1:30.44 | 2:17.40 |
2. | Eva KANE | 12 | Erith & Dist | | 3:05.12 | | | 410 | | 43.78 | 1:31.02 | 2:18.00 |
3. | Elizabeth SANDERS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 3:11.04 | | | 373 | | 43.05 | 1:32.88 | 2:23.48 |
4. | Isabelle HEALY | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 3:11.11 | | | 372 | | 43.88 | 1:34.95 | 2:23.27 |
5. | Sonia YANG | 12 | White Oak | | 3:11.33 | | | 371 | | 43.55 | 1:33.41 | 2:22.15 |
6. | Ayla DALEY-ALLISON | 12 | Beckenham | | 3:11.44 | | | 370 | | - | 1:30.55 | 2:21.86 |
7. | Tyla-Jade THOMAS | 12 | MwayMaritime | | 3:12.20 | | | 366 | | 43.58 | 1:32.78 | 2:22.76 |
8. | L SPALLEK-PUTTACHAROEN | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 3:16.89 | | | 340 | | 44.70 | 1:36.12 | 2:27.74 |
9. | Amelie FAIRHURST | 12 | White Oak | | 3:16.98 | | | 340 | | 43.94 | - | 2:27.01 |
10. | Ruth ALLEN | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 3:17.53 | | | 337 | | 44.50 | 1:35.26 | 2:25.83 |
11. | Isla OWEN | 12 | Tonbridge | | 3:18.33 | | | 333 | | 45.47 | 1:38.03 | 2:29.16 |
12. | Jessica CHURCHILL | 12 | White Oak | | 3:18.99 | | | 330 | | 43.25 | 1:34.85 | 2:26.93 |
13. | Esme CAWTHORNE | 12 | Edenbridge | | 3:22.93 | | | 311 | | 46.69 | 1:41.21 | 2:32.88 |
14. | Isabella BROWN | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 3:23.99 | | | 306 | | 45.48 | 1:37.57 | 2:30.75 |
15. | Luna ALLAN | 12 | Bromley | | 3:24.28 | | | 305 | | 46.52 | 1:38.92 | 2:32.47 |
16. | Ella JENKINS | 12 | Bromley | | 3:30.14 | | | 280 | | 46.37 | 1:40.31 | 2:35.77 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica EVANS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:57.24 | | | 467 | | 38.42 | 1:23.80 | 2:10.00 |
2. | Katie MILLAR | 13 | Bromley | | 2:59.93 | | | 446 | | 40.95 | 1:29.07 | 2:15.40 |
3. | Holly CALVERT | 13 | Edenbridge | | 3:01.61 | | | 434 | | 42.41 | 1:28.64 | 2:16.00 |
4. | Lola BOURNER | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 3:05.06 | | | 410 | | 42.16 | 1:30.08 | 2:17.13 |
5. | Erin DAVIE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 3:06.66 | | | 400 | | 42.47 | 1:29.90 | 2:19.89 |
6. | Jessica LONG | 13 | Bromley | | 3:06.80 | | | 399 | | 41.92 | 1:29.64 | 2:18.99 |
7. | Brook MCGREGOR | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 3:08.73 | | | 387 | | 42.27 | 1:31.20 | 2:20.12 |
8. | Billie BALLACH | 13 | RTW Monson | | 3:09.03 | | | 385 | | 42.60 | 1:32.70 | 2:22.37 |
9. | Amelia FISHER | 13 | Tonbridge | | 3:09.91 | | | 379 | | 41.45 | 1:30.03 | 2:20.55 |
10. | Isabelle SAVAGE | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 3:14.74 | | | 352 | | 42.57 | 1:32.85 | 2:23.30 |
11. | Olivia BRADBURN | 13 | Erith & Dist | | 3:15.39 | | | 348 | | 44.63 | 1:35.93 | 2:26.39 |
12. | Rosie HOLLANDS | 13 | Dover Life | | 3:15.73 | | | 347 | | 43.28 | 1:35.52 | 2:27.19 |
13. | Isabelle MAY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 3:16.39 | | | 343 | | 44.21 | 1:35.31 | 2:25.89 |
14. | Bronwyn TOVEY | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 3:18.47 | | | 332 | | 46.18 | 1:35.87 | 2:28.31 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:46.99 | | | 558 | | 37.88 | 1:22.05 | 2:04.50 |
2. | Josephine LAWN | 14 | Bromley | | 2:50.51 | | | 524 | | 38.04 | 1:22.28 | 2:06.53 |
3. | Amelia ASHTON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:53.30 | | | 500 | | 38.63 | 1:22.16 | 2:07.36 |
4. | Zoe TOLLIT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:54.26 | | | 491 | | 39.92 | 1:25.14 | 2:09.84 |
5. | Ruby HALL | 14 | White Oak | | 2:58.11 | | | 460 | | 40.19 | 1:25.74 | 2:13.05 |
6. | Emma WHIFFIN | 14 | Bexley | | 2:58.15 | | | 460 | | 39.57 | 1:25.57 | 2:12.20 |
7. | Isla ROSS | 14 | Herne Bay | | 2:59.87 | | | 447 | | 41.40 | 1:28.04 | 2:16.04 |
8. | Olivia COOLEY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 3:00.67 | | | 441 | | 39.37 | 1:25.84 | 2:13.61 |
9. | Lola BOWRA | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 3:00.96 | | | 439 | | 42.98 | 1:28.99 | 2:16.82 |
10. | Mae DAVIES | 14 | RTW Monson | | 3:02.00 | | | 431 | | 41.01 | 1:28.11 | 2:14.52 |
11. | Samantha BETTELL | 14 | White Oak | | 3:03.85 | | | 418 | | 42.22 | 1:29.21 | 2:17.34 |
12. | Ellen DUNCAN | 14 | Bexley | | 3:06.23 | | | 402 | | 40.44 | 1:27.88 | 2:16.86 |
13. | Isla TURNER | 14 | White Oak | | 3:06.48 | | | 401 | | 43.12 | 1:30.35 | 2:18.86 |
14. | Imogen GAMBRILL | 14 | White Oak | | 3:07.75 | | | 393 | | 42.17 | 1:31.21 | 2:19.02 |
15. | Kobisha MAHENDRAKUMAR | 14 | Bromley | | 3:07.95 | | | 391 | | 42.37 | 1:31.45 | 2:20.21 |
16. | Niamh MILLER | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 3:09.12 | | | 384 | | 45.28 | 1:32.83 | 2:22.66 |
17. | Maddison HINTON | 14 | Herne Bay | | 3:10.32 | | | 377 | | 42.07 | 1:32.90 | 2:21.79 |
18. | Verity DAVIDSON | 14 | RTW Monson | | 3:23.08 | | | 310 | | 43.72 | 1:36.69 | 2:30.72 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amalie SMITH | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:34.22 | | | 709 | | 34.50 | 1:13.75 | 1:54.01 |
2. | Imogen MYLES | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:38.76 | | | 650 | | 34.97 | 1:14.91 | 1:57.55 |
3. | Cara NEAL | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:45.54 | | | 573 | | 37.76 | 1:20.29 | 2:03.62 |
4. | Veronique CROZET | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:48.27 | | | 546 | | 38.28 | 1:21.22 | 2:04.50 |
5. | Abbie NELSON | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:51.85 | | | 512 | | 38.10 | 1:21.60 | 2:06.61 |
6. | Poppy TAYLOR | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:55.12 | | | 484 | | 38.23 | 1:21.52 | 2:07.99 |
7. | Lilly DELLER | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:55.64 | | | 480 | | 40.83 | 1:25.35 | 2:10.46 |
8. | Evie CROUCHER | 15 | White Oak | | 2:57.28 | | | 467 | | 38.70 | 1:22.95 | 2:09.41 |
9. | Jessica PERKINS | 15 | Herne Bay | | 2:58.26 | | | 459 | | 40.86 | 1:26.51 | 2:13.61 |
10. | Arianne IVANOVA | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:58.51 | | | 457 | | 39.78 | 1:25.04 | 2:12.11 |
11. | Jessica SHIU | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:58.94 | | | 454 | | 39.96 | 1:27.54 | 2:15.63 |
12. | I CARDONA ZAPATA | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 3:01.85 | | | 432 | | 42.68 | 1:28.23 | 2:17.01 |
13. | Elodie PARTON | 15 | Tonbridge | | 3:04.74 | | | 412 | | 39.85 | 1:28.79 | 2:15.80 |
14. | Salma ZIDAN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 3:04.94 | | | 411 | | 39.64 | 1:27.25 | 2:14.94 |
15. | Mariela TIKOVA | 15 | Black Lion | | 3:05.72 | | | 406 | | 40.34 | 1:29.11 | 2:18.59 |
16. | Alex BRUGGEMEYER | 15 | Beckenham | | 3:10.30 | | | 377 | | 40.63 | 1:30.58 | 2:22.71 |
17. | Tilly BROWN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 3:12.72 | | | 363 | | 43.17 | 1:32.25 | 2:23.05 |
18. | Nicola MUSZALSKA | 15 | Dartford | | 3:14.48 | | | 353 | | 43.28 | 1:32.26 | 2:23.28 |
| Tilly POLLARD | 15 | Ashford Sch | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Holly BEARDSMORE | 15 | Black Lion | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Grace HOLMES | 15 | RTW Monson | | DQ S 1L | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emilia OLIVER | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:41.59 | | | 616 | | 36.70 | 1:17.91 | 1:59.64 |
2. | Scarlett DAVIE | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:47.30 | | | 555 | | 37.45 | 1:20.33 | 2:04.34 |
3. | Molly FORDYCE | 16 | Faversham | | 2:55.96 | | | 477 | | 38.35 | 1:22.68 | 2:08.62 |
4. | Olivia DUNN | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:59.49 | | | 450 | | 40.31 | 1:25.23 | 2:12.66 |
5. | Jessica EVERETT | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:59.56 | | | 449 | | 40.62 | 1:26.83 | 2:13.70 |
6. | Louisa POLLARD | 16 | Ashford Sch | | 2:59.93 | | | 446 | | 40.56 | 1:27.07 | 2:13.84 |
7. | Jemima TOPPING | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 3:02.52 | | | 428 | | 40.65 | 1:28.07 | 2:15.25 |
8. | Ruby WALLER | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 3:03.37 | | | 422 | | 40.58 | 1:28.44 | 2:16.40 |
9. | Charlotte FIELD | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 3:06.85 | | | 398 | | 39.07 | 1:26.67 | 2:15.86 |
10. | Amelia MACEY | 16 | Black Lion | | 3:09.89 | | | 380 | | 43.26 | 1:33.05 | 2:22.19 |
11. | Amelia JAMES | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 3:11.86 | | | 368 | | 42.16 | 1:30.64 | 2:22.30 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ella-Louise DOYLE | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 2:47.43 | | | 554 | | 37.79 | 1:19.90 | 2:03.69 |
2. | Lan LE | 17 | Bexley | | 2:50.77 | | | 522 | | 37.30 | 1:21.22 | 2:04.33 |
3. | Natasha GREER | 17 | Gwich Royals | | 2:54.34 | | | 491 | | 38.88 | 1:23.43 | 2:10.19 |
4. | Molly LOWN | 19 | Dover Life | | 2:55.60 | | | 480 | | 39.12 | 1:24.25 | 2:11.09 |
5. | Leah WATSON | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:56.01 | | | 477 | | 39.29 | 1:24.84 | 2:11.04 |
6. | Esmee STANLEY | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:58.80 | | | 455 | | 40.43 | 1:25.10 | 2:10.84 |
7. | Jessica GOODWIN | 18 | Black Lion | | 3:00.12 | | | 445 | | 42.08 | 1:28.06 | 2:16.16 |
8. | Phoebe COUZENS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 3:01.86 | | | 432 | | 39.72 | 1:26.47 | 2:14.44 |
9. | Erin O'HARA | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 3:02.18 | | | 430 | | 39.74 | 1:25.41 | 2:13.24 |
10. | Isobel CAMPBELL | 17 | Beckenham | | 3:03.46 | | | 421 | | 40.09 | 1:27.40 | 2:15.76 |
11. | Tetiana TVARDOVSKA | 17 | Orpington OJ | | 3:04.06 | | | 417 | | 40.38 | - | 2:15.32 |
12. | Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL | 17 | Dover Life | | 3:04.97 | | | 411 | | 42.13 | 1:29.30 | 2:17.32 |
13. | Ella REDFORD | 17 | Larkfield | | 3:06.23 | | | 402 | | 41.84 | 1:28.45 | 2:17.31 |
14. | Louise TAYLOR | 17 | Beckenham | | 3:14.75 | | | 352 | | 43.22 | 1:33.10 | 2:23.15 |
15. | Neve SMITH | 17 | Faversham | | 3:14.96 | | | 351 | | 42.98 | 1:31.91 | 2:23.18 |
16. | Lottie CAIN | 17 | Bromley | | 3:16.33 | | | 343 | | 42.12 | 1:32.78 | 2:25.40 |
17. | Jemima RUDD-JONES | 28 | RTW Monson | 14 | 4:40.98 | | | 117 | | - | 2:19.94 | 3:31.55 |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jemima RUDD-JONES | 28 | RTW Monson | 14 | 4:40.98 | | | 227 | | - | 2:19.94 | 3:31.55 |