Female 10 /Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Charlee HALL | 11 | White Oak | | 1:32.35 | | | 334 | | 43.73 |
2. | Aanya AGRAWAL | 11 | Gravesend | | 1:35.74 | | | 300 | | 44.62 |
3. | Ifeoma Serena ODIAH | 11 | Dartford | | 1:36.25 | | | 295 | | 43.74 |
4. | Autumn MCCAIRN | 11 | Folkestone | | 1:36.26 | | | 295 | | 44.19 |
5. | Lyla GIBB | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 1:40.13 | | | 262 | | 46.80 |
6. | Isabella HESELDEN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:41.54 | | | 251 | | 49.22 |
7. | Alice JARVIS | 10 | Bromley | | 1:41.63 | | | 251 | | 49.96 |
8. | Charlotte ROGERS | 11 | Faversham | | 1:41.88 | | | 249 | | 48.06 |
9. | Eliza SMAKAJ | 10 | Edenbridge | | 1:42.04 | | | 248 | | 48.37 |
10. | Annie ALLEN | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 1:43.15 | | | 240 | | 48.51 |
11. | Anna COLLINS | 11 | Herne Bay | | 1:44.07 | | | 233 | | 49.08 |
12. | Chloe ROBINSON | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 1:44.54 | | | 230 | | 48.94 |
13. | L ROMERO-HUNT | 11 | White Oak | | 1:44.84 | | | 228 | | 50.52 |
14. | Ruby GLOCK | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 1:45.27 | | | 226 | | 48.10 |
15. | Helena CAO | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 1:45.44 | | | 224 | | 50.60 |
16. | Evie VAN BEERS | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 1:45.88 | | | 222 | | 48.81 |
17. | Chloe BRAGG | 11 | Erith & Dist | | 1:46.75 | | | 216 | | 51.51 |
18. | Lucie BROWN | 11 | Sittingbourn | | 1:47.03 | | | 215 | | 51.09 |
19. | Annabel CHEVIS | 11 | Black Lion | | 1:47.18 | | | 214 | | 50.14 |
20. | Elizabeth FROWDE | 11 | RTW Monson | | 1:47.27 | | | 213 | | 51.28 |
21. | Mollie SECCOMBE | 11 | Dover Life | | 1:48.08 | | | 208 | | 50.04 |
22. | Zara STICKENS | 11 | Sittingbourn | | 1:48.31 | | | 207 | | 52.19 |
23. | Jasmine SHITTA-BEY | 11 | Bromley | | 1:48.36 | | | 207 | | 52.15 |
24. | Liza SHNITNIKOVA | 11 | Dover Life | | 1:48.71 | | | 205 | | 51.35 |
25. | Harriet MAY | 11 | White Oak | | 1:49.33 | | | 201 | | 50.94 |
26. | Theia DOYLE | 11 | Bromley | | 1:49.49 | | | 200 | | 52.32 |
27. | Chloe MANKARIOUS | 11 | Bromley | | 1:50.32 | | | 196 | | 52.09 |
28. | Scarlett FAWN | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:51.33 | | | 191 | | 52.72 |
29. | Eugenia HARVEY | 10 | Bromley | | 1:51.78 | | | 188 | | 52.74 |
30. | Olivia HEALY | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 1:51.91 | | | 188 | | 53.07 |
31. | Matilda BARTLETT | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:53.08 | | | 182 | | 51.82 |
32. | Safia CHATURVEDI | 11 | RTW Monson | | 1:53.45 | | | 180 | | 51.96 |
33. | Layla SALIBA | 11 | Beckenham | | 1:55.08 | | | 173 | | 53.39 |
| Abigail LEWIS | 11 | Edenbridge | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Eva KANE | 12 | Erith & Dist | | 1:25.96 | | | 415 | | 40.32 |
2. | Martha RICKARD | 12 | Bromley | | 1:26.31 | | | 410 | | 39.99 |
3. | Isabelle HEALY | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 1:27.03 | | | 400 | | 41.13 |
4. | Amelie FAIRHURST | 12 | White Oak | | 1:29.83 | | | 363 | | 42.18 |
5. | Sonia YANG | 12 | White Oak | | 1:30.45 | | | 356 | | 41.89 |
6. | Ruth ALLEN | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 1:30.54 | | | 355 | | 42.05 |
7. | Ayla DALEY-ALLISON | 12 | Beckenham | | 1:31.06 | | | 349 | | 42.76 |
8. | Esme CAWTHORNE | 12 | Edenbridge | | 1:31.51 | | | 344 | | 42.92 |
9. | L SPALLEK-PUTTACHAROEN | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 1:31.56 | | | 343 | | 42.64 |
10. | Jada YANKEY | 12 | Bromley | | 1:31.88 | | | 340 | | 42.55 |
11. | Elizabeth SANDERS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 1:32.19 | | | 336 | | 41.87 |
12. | Isabella BROWN | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:33.44 | | | 323 | | 44.62 |
13. | Jessica CHURCHILL | 12 | White Oak | | 1:33.49 | | | 322 | | 43.10 |
14. | Eloise CLARK | 12 | Herne Bay | | 1:34.70 | | | 310 | | 43.43 |
15. | Ella JENKINS | 12 | Bromley | | 1:35.18 | | | 305 | | 44.43 |
16. | Luna ALLAN | 12 | Bromley | | 1:35.96 | | | 298 | | 45.28 |
17. | Aziell ONG | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 1:37.08 | | | 288 | | 46.69 |
18. | Isla OWEN | 12 | Tonbridge | | 1:37.65 | | | 283 | | 44.46 |
19. | Taya KEMPTON | 12 | Bromley | | 1:39.89 | | | 264 | | 46.66 |
20. | Caroline JOBKE | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 1:41.70 | | | 250 | | 47.01 |
| Aiyanna WILLIAMS | 12 | Beckenham | | DQ T 1L | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Olivia QUILLER | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 1:17.94 | | | 557 | | 37.02 |
2. | Jessica EVANS | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:20.71 | | | 501 | | 37.51 |
3. | Katie MILLAR | 13 | Bromley | | 1:23.39 | | | 454 | | 39.00 |
4. | Lola BOURNER | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:25.07 | | | 428 | | 40.24 |
5. | Holly CALVERT | 13 | Edenbridge | | 1:25.96 | | | 415 | | 41.50 |
6. | Isabelle SAVAGE | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 1:26.42 | | | 408 | | 39.85 |
7. | Chloe SHIU | 13 | Beckenham | | 1:26.97 | | | 400 | | 40.95 |
8. | Amelia FISHER | 13 | Tonbridge | | 1:27.33 | | | 395 | | 40.86 |
9. | Billie BALLACH | 13 | RTW Monson | | 1:27.79 | | | 389 | | 39.81 |
10. | Jessica LONG | 13 | Bromley | | 1:28.00 | | | 387 | | 41.31 |
11. | Rihanna YANKEY | 13 | Bromley | | 1:29.30 | | | 370 | | 41.55 |
12. | Erin DAVIE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 1:29.65 | | | 366 | | 42.47 |
13. | Anastasia LARIONOVA | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 1:31.52 | | | 344 | | 42.35 |
14. | Isabelle MAY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 1:33.02 | | | 327 | | 43.79 |
15. | Rosie HOLLANDS | 13 | Dover Life | | 1:34.51 | | | 312 | | 44.43 |
16. | Ella RAMSAY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 1:35.87 | | | 299 | | 44.20 |
17. | Iona WINNIFRITH | 13 | Tonbridge | 7 | 1:36.78 | | | 290 | | 44.35 |
| Zhiyan JIANG | 13 | Bromley | | DNC | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Josephine LAWN | 14 | Bromley | | 1:15.67 | | | 608 | | 35.72 |
2. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:18.79 | | | 539 | | 37.43 |
3. | Zoe TOLLIT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:19.82 | | | 518 | | 37.13 |
4. | Isla ROSS | 14 | Herne Bay | | 1:20.00 | | | 515 | | 36.90 |
5. | Olivia COOLEY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:21.61 | | | 485 | | 37.79 |
6. | Olivia NORLEY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:21.76 | | | 482 | | 38.44 |
7. | Emma WHIFFIN | 14 | Bexley | | 1:22.06 | | | 477 | | 37.74 |
8. | Lola BOWRA | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:22.40 | | | 471 | | 38.86 |
9. | Amelia ASHTON | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 1:23.17 | | | 458 | | 38.07 |
10. | Mae DAVIES | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:23.64 | | | 450 | | 39.92 |
11. | Ruby BARKER | 14 | Edenbridge | | 1:24.63 | | | 435 | | 40.19 |
12. | Imogen GAMBRILL | 14 | White Oak | | 1:24.75 | | | 433 | | 39.81 |
13. | Bella JONES | 14 | RTW Monson | | 1:25.67 | | | 419 | | 40.59 |
14. | Kobisha MAHENDRAKUMAR | 14 | Bromley | | 1:25.85 | | | 416 | | 39.88 |
15. | Samantha BETTELL | 14 | White Oak | | 1:26.05 | | | 413 | | 40.98 |
16. | Maddison HINTON | 14 | Herne Bay | | 1:26.42 | | | 408 | | 40.11 |
17. | Ellen DUNCAN | 14 | Bexley | | 1:27.40 | | | 395 | | 40.67 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Amalie SMITH | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:12.92 | | | 680 | | 34.10 |
2. | Imogen MYLES | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:13.16 | | | 673 | | 34.77 |
3. | Abbie NELSON | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 1:17.60 | | | 564 | | 35.44 |
4. | Cara NEAL | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:19.55 | | | 523 | | 38.08 |
5. | Poppy TAYLOR | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 1:19.95 | | | 516 | | 37.34 |
6. | Mia HUGHES | 15 | Bromley | | 1:21.22 | | | 492 | | 38.70 |
7. | Jessica SHIU | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:21.46 | | | 487 | | 39.08 |
8. | Tabitha BONNER | 15 | Larkfield | | 1:22.78 | | | 464 | | 38.30 |
9. | Daniella COLES | 15 | Herne Bay | | 1:23.27 | | | 456 | | 38.82 |
10. | Lilly DELLER | 15 | RTW Monson | | 1:23.33 | | | 455 | | 38.54 |
11. | Alex BRUGGEMEYER | 15 | Beckenham | | 1:23.38 | | | 454 | | 38.26 |
12. | Holly BEARDSMORE | 15 | Black Lion | | 1:24.72 | | | 433 | | 40.12 |
13. | Mariela TIKOVA | 15 | Black Lion | | 1:24.85 | | | 431 | | 38.26 |
14. | Elodie PARTON | 15 | Tonbridge | | 1:25.03 | | | 429 | | 38.99 |
15. | Daisy DRAPER | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 1:25.38 | | | 423 | | 38.51 |
16. | Salma ZIDAN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 1:25.92 | | | 415 | | 39.26 |
17. | Orla SANDERS | 15 | White Cliffs | | 1:26.01 | | | 414 | | 40.85 |
18. | Jessica PERKINS | 15 | Herne Bay | | 1:26.17 | | | 412 | | 40.23 |
19. | Sasha SMITH | 15 | Larkfield | | 1:26.26 | | | 410 | | 41.60 |
20. | I CARDONA ZAPATA | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 1:26.58 | | | 406 | | 39.70 |
21. | Carys BOND | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 1:26.68 | | | 404 | | 39.67 |
22. | Aderinsola ADEMEFUN | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 1:26.99 | | | 400 | | - |
23. | Evelyn GILLIVAN | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 1:27.04 | | | 399 | | 41.29 |
24. | Mia SOUTHON | 15 | Folkestone | | 1:28.15 | | | 385 | | 41.24 |
25. | Marie CHARLESWORTH | 15 | Bromley | | 1:29.57 | | | 367 | | 42.88 |
| Grace HOLMES | 15 | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Scarlett DAVIE | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 1:16.66 | | | 585 | | 35.52 |
2. | Molly FORDYCE | 16 | Faversham | | 1:19.81 | | | 518 | | 36.53 |
3. | Olivia DUNN | 16 | Beckenham | | 1:21.43 | | | 488 | | 37.41 |
4. | Louisa POLLARD | 16 | Ashford Sch | | 1:21.85 | | | 480 | | 39.16 |
5. | Jessica EVERETT | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 1:22.50 | | | 469 | | 38.88 |
6. | Charlotte FIELD | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 1:23.66 | | | 450 | | 38.63 |
7. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 1:24.84 | | | 431 | | 39.72 |
8. | Danielle LEGGE | 16 | Black Lion | | 1:25.01 | | | 429 | | 39.47 |
9. | Ruby WALLER | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 1:25.68 | | | 419 | | 39.79 |
10. | Kayla DALY VALVERDE | 16 | Herne Bay | | 1:26.86 | | | 402 | | 39.53 |
11. | Amelia JAMES | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 1:26.87 | | | 402 | | 40.15 |
12. | Amelia MACEY | 16 | Black Lion | | 1:27.42 | | | 394 | | 41.11 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 |
1. | Lan LE | 17 | Bexley | | 1:16.54 | | | 588 | | 35.86 |
2. | Molly LOWN | 19 | Dover Life | | 1:17.75 | | | 561 | | 36.16 |
3. | Natasha GREER | 17 | Gwich Royals | | 1:18.79 | | | 539 | | 37.08 |
4. | Chloe DESIDERIO | 17 | Dover Life | | 1:21.06 | | | 495 | | 36.96 |
5. | Leah WATSON | 17 | Black Lion | | 1:21.55 | | | 486 | | 37.89 |
6. | Jessica GOODWIN | 18 | Black Lion | | 1:21.68 | | | 483 | | 38.14 |
7. | Ella-Louise DOYLE | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 1:22.02 | | | 477 | | 38.10 |
8. | Nicole QUILLER | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 1:22.16 | | | 475 | | 38.24 |
9. | Amy CONNER | 18 | Black Lion | | 1:23.41 | | | 454 | | 37.62 |
10. | Erin O'HARA | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 1:23.50 | | | 453 | | 38.91 |
11. | Isobel CAMPBELL | 17 | Beckenham | | 1:23.70 | | | 449 | | 39.21 |
12. | Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL | 17 | Dover Life | | 1:23.75 | | | 448 | | 39.84 |
13. | Esmee STANLEY | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 1:24.37 | | | 439 | | 39.67 |
14. | Ella REDFORD | 17 | Larkfield | | 1:24.78 | | | 432 | | 38.62 |
15. | Louise TAYLOR | 17 | Beckenham | | 1:24.86 | | | 431 | | 39.33 |
16. | Anjola PRATT | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 1:26.34 | | | 409 | | 39.83 |
17. | Abbie OUTRAM | 18 | Black Lion | | 1:26.50 | | | 407 | | 40.34 |
18. | Kayla MOERMAN | 18 | Black Lion | | 1:26.91 | | | 401 | | 40.42 |
19. | Lisa HOWARD | 17 | Bromley | | 1:27.06 | | | 399 | | 40.81 |
20. | Amelia TOVEY | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 1:27.45 | | | 394 | | 40.33 |
21. | Lottie CAIN | 17 | Bromley | | 1:29.24 | | | 371 | | 41.77 |
22. | Aliyana BRADSHAW | 17 | Black Lion | | 1:29.44 | | | 368 | | 40.51 |
22. | Phoebe COUZENS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 1:29.44 | | | 368 | | 40.53 |
24. | Fern SNEDDON | 18 | RTW Monson | 6 | 1:51.87 | | | 188 | | 50.89 |
25. | Jemima RUDD-JONES | 28 | RTW Monson | 14 | 2:18.81 | | | 98 | | 1:06.90 |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Iona WINNIFRITH | 13 | Tonbridge | 7 | 1:36.78 | | | 765 | | 44.35 |
2. | Fern SNEDDON | 18 | RTW Monson | 6 | 1:51.87 | | | 622 | | 50.89 |
3. | Jemima RUDD-JONES | 28 | RTW Monson | 14 | 2:18.81 | | | 163 | | 1:06.90 |