Female 10 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Sophie STONE | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 2:57.89 | | | 331 | | 43.03 | 1:29.40 | 2:15.25 |
2. | Anna COLLINS | 11 | Herne Bay | | 3:00.29 | | | 318 | | 43.97 | 1:30.84 | 2:17.58 |
3. | Annabel CHEVIS | 11 | Black Lion | | 3:00.98 | | | 314 | | 41.28 | 1:27.75 | 2:15.53 |
4. | Autumn MCCAIRN | 11 | Folkestone | | 3:04.36 | | | 297 | | 44.43 | 1:32.23 | 2:20.15 |
5. | Ruby GLOCK | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 3:07.39 | | | 283 | | 44.01 | - | 2:25.30 |
6. | Alice JARVIS | 10 | Bromley | | 3:07.70 | | | 282 | | 45.45 | 1:34.49 | 2:22.97 |
7. | Zara STICKENS | 11 | Sittingbourn | | 3:07.94 | | | 281 | | 44.08 | 1:32.76 | 2:21.75 |
8. | Helena CAO | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 3:08.08 | | | 280 | | 44.04 | 1:32.49 | 2:22.29 |
9. | Annie ALLEN | 10 | Saxon Crown | | 3:08.12 | | | 280 | | 44.34 | 1:32.26 | 2:20.36 |
10. | Mia STANNARD | 11 | Gravesend | | 3:12.45 | | | 261 | | 46.60 | 1:36.70 | 2:26.00 |
11. | Nicole MARTINAITYTE | 10 | Beckenham | | 3:14.92 | | | 252 | | 47.04 | - | 2:27.27 |
12. | Safia CHATURVEDI | 11 | RTW Monson | | 3:15.71 | | | 249 | | 44.67 | 1:35.46 | 2:25.75 |
13. | Paige MONCRIEFF | 11 | Herne Bay | | 3:17.17 | | | 243 | | 47.56 | 1:38.68 | 2:29.08 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Tyla-Jade THOMAS | 12 | MwayMaritime | | 2:43.16 | | | 429 | | 37.76 | 1:18.87 | 2:01.04 |
2. | Elise BUTLER | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 2:46.07 | | | 407 | | 38.34 | 1:20.76 | 2:04.35 |
3. | Isabelle HEALY | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 2:46.34 | | | 405 | | 38.78 | 1:21.40 | 2:05.03 |
4. | Martha RICKARD | 12 | Bromley | | 2:48.61 | | | 389 | | 39.81 | 1:23.50 | 2:06.96 |
5. | Elsie SAFFER | 12 | RTW Monson | | 2:49.22 | | | 385 | | 39.42 | 1:23.70 | 2:08.78 |
6. | L SPALLEK-PUTTACHAROEN | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 2:49.41 | | | 384 | | 38.52 | 1:22.50 | 2:06.58 |
7. | Alice BROOKS | 12 | Bromley | | 2:49.96 | | | 380 | | 38.75 | 1:22.37 | 2:07.00 |
8. | Mia MOSS | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 2:50.45 | | | 377 | | 40.27 | 1:23.13 | 2:07.90 |
9. | Jolene VOLAVKA | 12 | Herne Bay | | 2:53.01 | | | 360 | | 40.44 | 1:25.09 | 2:10.99 |
10. | Isabelle STOREY | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 2:53.96 | | | 354 | | 40.04 | 1:24.21 | 2:10.06 |
11. | Nancy JEFFRIES | 12 | Bexley | | 2:54.34 | | | 352 | | 41.62 | 1:26.84 | 2:12.10 |
12. | Arabella WILLIAMS | 12 | Bromley | | 2:55.20 | | | 347 | | 39.70 | 1:25.22 | 2:10.64 |
13. | Amelia GOODE | 12 | Beckenham | | 2:56.47 | | | 339 | | 41.39 | 1:26.98 | 2:12.89 |
14. | Savannah ELLERINGTON | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:57.75 | | | 332 | | 42.55 | 1:28.10 | 2:14.20 |
15. | Elsie LEACH | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 3:00.17 | | | 319 | | 43.06 | 1:29.33 | 2:16.29 |
16. | Evelyn CARSON | 12 | Dover Life | | 3:00.36 | | | 318 | | 43.78 | - | 2:17.22 |
17. | Amelia ELLIOTT | 12 | Herne Bay | | 3:02.53 | | | 307 | | 44.08 | 1:31.32 | 1:30.92 |
| Jada YANKEY | 12 | Bromley | | DNC | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Julia ELVIDGE | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.63 | | | 535 | | 35.03 | 1:13.28 | 1:52.58 |
2. | Nel DZIKI | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:40.98 | | | 447 | | 37.22 | 1:18.32 | 2:00.22 |
3. | Verity NICHOLAS | 13 | Dover Life | | 2:42.16 | | | 437 | | 37.26 | 1:20.32 | 2:02.47 |
4. | Jessica LONG | 13 | Bromley | | 2:42.49 | | | 435 | | 38.02 | 1:20.29 | 2:02.33 |
5. | Bella FLAVIN | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:44.62 | | | 418 | | - | 1:21.49 | 2:04.27 |
6. | Lola BOURNER | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:45.68 | | | 410 | | 38.81 | 1:20.86 | 2:03.69 |
7. | Lottie BALL | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 2:46.51 | | | 404 | | 37.81 | 1:19.84 | 2:03.75 |
8. | Florence BARTLETT | 13 | Beckenham | | 2:46.97 | | | 401 | | 38.85 | 1:21.44 | 2:04.52 |
9. | Brook MCGREGOR | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:47.82 | | | 395 | | 39.46 | 1:21.89 | 2:05.78 |
10. | Josephine WEED | 13 | Herne Bay | | 2:47.84 | | | 394 | | 38.98 | 1:23.05 | 2:07.29 |
11. | Katie MILLAR | 13 | Bromley | | 2:48.89 | | | 387 | | 39.78 | 1:23.01 | 2:06.89 |
12. | Macey TUMBER | 13 | Folkestone | | 2:51.16 | | | 372 | | 40.12 | 1:24.21 | 2:08.73 |
13. | Olivia BRADBURN | 13 | Erith & Dist | | 2:51.29 | | | 371 | | 38.52 | 1:22.75 | 2:08.17 |
14. | Rebecca LANGFORD | 13 | MwayMaritime | | 2:52.33 | | | 364 | | 40.49 | 1:25.51 | 2:11.06 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bella JONES | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:34.16 | | | 509 | | 36.20 | 1:15.52 | 1:55.21 |
2. | Olivia COOLEY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:36.71 | | | 485 | | 36.04 | 1:15.76 | 1:56.70 |
3. | Paris FAIRHURST | 14 | White Oak | | 2:36.95 | | | 482 | | 37.04 | 1:17.53 | 1:58.32 |
4. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 2:41.77 | | | 441 | | 37.49 | 1:18.62 | 1:59.80 |
5. | Niamh MILLER | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:43.59 | | | 426 | | 38.23 | 1:19.86 | 2:01.98 |
6. | Zoe TOLLIT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:44.44 | | | 419 | | - | 1:19.16 | 2:03.22 |
7. | Violet TURNER | 14 | White Oak | | 2:45.00 | | | 415 | | 37.99 | 1:20.56 | 2:03.62 |
8. | Poppy TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:49.25 | | | 385 | | 39.78 | 1:22.70 | 2:07.13 |
9. | Harmony BERRY | 14 | Bromley | | 2:49.28 | | | 384 | | 38.15 | 1:21.11 | 2:06.79 |
| Chloe OWEN | 14 | Black Lion | | DQ FI 4L | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kara REDFORD | 15 | Larkfield | | 2:25.21 | | | 609 | | 33.55 | 1:10.62 | 1:48.35 |
2. | Amalie SMITH | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:26.00 | | | 599 | | 33.77 | 1:10.87 | 1:49.17 |
3. | Sofia STOYANOVA | 15 | Bromley | | 2:29.57 | | | 558 | | 34.05 | 1:12.38 | 1:51.36 |
4. | Reese HUCKLE | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:30.31 | | | 549 | | 34.61 | 1:12.57 | 1:51.40 |
5. | Lilly DELLER | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.28 | | | 539 | | 35.82 | 1:13.99 | 1:53.62 |
6. | Maddison NOTLEY | 15 | MwayMaritime | | 2:32.18 | | | 529 | | 35.67 | 1:14.55 | 1:53.98 |
7. | Arianne IVANOVA | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:35.10 | | | 500 | | 35.30 | 1:14.86 | 1:54.97 |
8. | Madeleine HIND | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:35.96 | | | 492 | | 36.01 | 1:16.02 | 1:56.20 |
9. | Chloe-Ann NAYLOR | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:36.44 | | | 487 | | 35.28 | 1:15.75 | 1:56.20 |
10. | Martha WARNER | 15 | Bromley | | 2:36.63 | | | 485 | | 36.97 | 1:16.19 | 1:56.87 |
11. | Carmen JENKINS | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:37.06 | | | 481 | | 37.45 | 1:19.10 | 2:00.45 |
12. | Jessica PERKINS | 15 | Herne Bay | | 2:37.09 | | | 481 | | 36.34 | 1:17.31 | 1:58.65 |
13. | Emilia SKINNER | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 2:37.52 | | | 477 | | 37.67 | 1:17.77 | 1:58.20 |
14. | Mia HUGHES | 15 | Bromley | | 2:38.23 | | | 471 | | 35.75 | 1:16.61 | 1:58.45 |
15. | Calyssa BRADSHAW | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:39.58 | | | 459 | | 37.13 | 1:17.76 | 1:59.09 |
16. | Grace HOLMES | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:40.84 | | | 448 | | 37.79 | 1:19.88 | 2:01.37 |
17. | Abigail FOSH | 15 | Bexley | | 2:40.93 | | | 448 | | 37.56 | 1:17.93 | 2:00.16 |
18. | Tilly POLLARD | 15 | Ashford Sch | | 2:41.56 | | | 442 | | 37.31 | - | 2:00.18 |
19. | Anna HEIN | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:41.62 | | | 442 | | 36.78 | 1:18.05 | 1:59.82 |
20. | Sophia BEAMENT | 15 | Bromley | | 2:41.73 | | | 441 | | 37.16 | 1:18.32 | - |
21. | Lily DUNSTER | 15 | Edenbridge | | 2:42.96 | | | 431 | | 36.27 | 1:17.70 | 2:00.33 |
22. | Maisie VAN DER PLOEG | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 2:47.58 | | | 396 | | 39.61 | 1:22.06 | 2:05.11 |
| Morgan PASHLEY | 15 | MwayMaritime | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lilia FORNASIER | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:27.68 | | | 579 | | 34.12 | 1:11.52 | 1:50.18 |
2. | Ellie LEWIS | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 2:31.62 | | | 535 | | 34.63 | 1:12.89 | 1:52.24 |
3. | Olexa MILES | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:32.79 | | | 523 | | 35.51 | 1:14.50 | 1:54.03 |
4. | Chenai CHAZA | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 2:33.37 | | | 517 | | 35.82 | 1:15.11 | 1:54.51 |
5. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:35.86 | | | 493 | | 36.28 | 1:15.97 | 1:56.08 |
6. | Summer HOLLAND | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:38.05 | | | 472 | | 36.29 | 1:15.93 | 1:57.57 |
7. | Olivia MACONACHIE | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:39.02 | | | 464 | | 36.44 | 1:16.39 | 1:58.58 |
7. | Ciara FLISHER | 16 | Ashford Sch | | 2:39.02 | | | 464 | | 35.69 | 1:15.60 | 1:57.74 |
9. | Isabel ORCHARD | 16 | Bromley | | 2:42.20 | | | 437 | | 37.20 | 1:18.40 | 2:00.42 |
10. | Grace FODEN | 16 | Bexley | | 2:42.93 | | | 431 | | 37.55 | 1:18.59 | 2:01.52 |
11. | Orla SPENCE | 16 | White Oak | | 2:43.63 | | | 426 | | 38.75 | 1:21.35 | 2:03.30 |
12. | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:44.10 | | | 422 | | 37.66 | 1:19.27 | 2:03.47 |
13. | Polly DENNEY | 16 | Erith & Dist | | 2:45.08 | | | 415 | | 38.29 | 1:19.19 | 2:03.19 |
14. | Rea BOROOAH | 16 | Bexley | | 2:45.76 | | | 409 | | 37.39 | 1:18.87 | 2:02.59 |
15. | Eliza WYNNE THOMAS | 16 | Tonbridge | | 2:46.53 | | | 404 | | 37.67 | 1:20.19 | 2:04.29 |
| Kayla DALY VALVERDE | 16 | Herne Bay | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica GABLE | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:20.22 | | | 677 | | 32.14 | 1:06.75 | 1:43.05 |
2. | Evie STOCKDALE | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:24.31 | | | 621 | | 33.02 | 1:09.21 | 1:46.30 |
3. | Hannah MURPHY | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:27.10 | | | 586 | | 33.00 | 1:10.67 | 1:49.36 |
4. | Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS | 20 | Orpington OJ | | 2:28.64 | | | 568 | | 33.97 | 1:10.96 | 1:49.84 |
5. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:30.42 | | | 548 | | 33.42 | 1:11.50 | 1:50.97 |
6. | Hannah STROVER | 19 | Orpington OJ | | 2:34.53 | | | 506 | | 36.06 | 1:15.22 | 1:55.23 |
7. | Amy CONNER | 18 | Black Lion | | 2:34.60 | | | 505 | | 36.56 | 1:16.47 | 1:56.72 |
8. | Lyanna GORE | 17 | Larkfield | | 2:35.16 | | | 499 | | 34.88 | 1:14.76 | 1:55.55 |
9. | Isla MARSHALL | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:37.21 | | | 480 | | 36.14 | 1:16.24 | 1:57.49 |
10. | Esmee STANLEY | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:37.34 | | | 479 | | 36.79 | 1:16.06 | 1:57.62 |
11. | Chloe LINDER | 17 | Sittingbourn | | 2:37.94 | | | 473 | | 35.28 | 1:15.78 | 1:57.46 |
12. | Leah WATSON | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:38.54 | | | 468 | | 36.30 | 1:16.19 | 1:58.29 |
13. | Sara MANEVA | 17 | Gwich Royals | | 2:40.73 | | | 449 | | 37.28 | 1:17.85 | 1:59.96 |
14. | Cara JACKSON | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:44.15 | | | 422 | | 38.02 | 1:19.25 | 2:02.13 |
15. | Phoebe COUZENS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 2:45.25 | | | 413 | | 37.66 | 1:18.90 | 2:02.16 |
| Freya JOHNSTON | 18 | Ashford Sch | | DNC | | | | | | | |