Open/Male 10 /Over 200m Breaststrok - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ivan KULIK | 11 | Tonbridge | | 3:20.64 | | | 244 | | 48.28 | 1:41.84 | - |
2. | Noah JONES | 11 | Edenbridge | | 3:20.76 | | | 244 | | 48.83 | 1:40.88 | 2:33.93 |
3. | Eli JIN | 11 | Beckenham | | 3:22.31 | | | 238 | | 48.26 | 1:40.98 | 2:33.58 |
4. | Edward SHEPHERD | 11 | Bromley | | 3:26.40 | | | 224 | | 47.70 | 1:42.94 | 2:36.35 |
5. | Rocco PALLEN | 11 | Dartford | | 3:31.72 | | | 208 | | 50.17 | 1:43.70 | 2:39.54 |
6. | Leo HEATH | 11 | Edenbridge | | 3:32.85 | | | 204 | | 48.38 | 1:44.18 | 2:39.36 |
7. | Kieran CRAWFORD | 11 | Tonbridge | | 3:33.45 | | | 203 | | 48.70 | 1:45.53 | 2:39.56 |
8. | Nathan HOOKER | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 3:33.53 | | | 202 | | 49.93 | - | 2:40.26 |
9. | Lenny LEWIS | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 3:35.61 | | | 197 | | 50.21 | 1:45.95 | 2:40.77 |
10. | Harrison OLIVER | 11 | MwayMaritime | | 3:41.25 | | | 182 | | 49.68 | 1:46.61 | 2:45.00 |
11. | Charles BARROW | 11 | RTW Monson | | 3:45.61 | | | 172 | | 52.72 | 1:51.45 | 2:49.43 |
12. | Jax MARSHALL | 11 | RTW Monson | | 3:46.53 | | | 169 | | 52.44 | 1:52.48 | 2:48.98 |
13. | Ethan MENDEZ LERIN | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 3:46.73 | | | 169 | | 53.57 | 1:53.77 | 2:50.79 |
14. | Oliver FREEAR | 11 | Folkestone | | 3:47.43 | | | 167 | | 54.01 | 1:51.73 | 2:49.65 |
15. | Oscar SPURR | 11 | Beckenham | | 3:48.71 | | | 165 | | 50.98 | 1:50.17 | 2:51.68 |
16. | Austin HUSK | 11 | Dover Life | | 3:49.31 | | | 163 | | 52.50 | 1:53.05 | 2:54.35 |
17. | Harry GOULD | 10 | Gwich Royals | | 3:53.46 | | | 155 | | 53.81 | 1:54.93 | 2:54.69 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Romeo BALL | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 3:16.14 | | | 261 | | 45.16 | 1:36.76 | 2:28.13 |
2. | Harry CROUCHER | 12 | Gravesend | | 3:18.15 | | | 253 | | 44.48 | 1:33.99 | 2:27.78 |
3. | Johnny OSBORN | 12 | Bexley | | 3:21.12 | | | 242 | | 46.16 | 1:38.30 | 2:30.44 |
4. | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | | 3:24.69 | | | 230 | | 46.64 | 1:39.87 | 2:31.67 |
5. | Stanley DRIVER | 12 | Bromley | | 3:25.21 | | | 228 | | 47.15 | 1:42.01 | 2:34.06 |
6. | Stefan CROZET | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 3:26.20 | | | 225 | | 45.45 | 1:39.23 | 2:31.74 |
7. | Philip KOZINS | 12 | Orpington OJ | | 3:26.31 | | | 224 | | - | 1:41.06 | 2:35.45 |
8. | Luca NISTOR | 12 | Bromley | | 3:26.94 | | | 222 | | 48.25 | 1:41.25 | 2:35.20 |
9. | Joseph WARMAN | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 3:30.04 | | | 213 | | 47.16 | 1:41.70 | 2:36.42 |
10. | Callum GEOGHEGAN | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 3:30.69 | | | 211 | | 47.48 | 1:41.43 | 2:36.62 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | | 2:40.45 | | | 478 | | 36.04 | 1:18.06 | 2:01.11 |
2. | Oliver RATCHFORD | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:56.05 | | | 362 | | 40.69 | 1:26.06 | 2:12.22 |
3. | Jake MOK | 13 | White Oak | | 2:57.10 | | | 355 | | 39.27 | 1:24.46 | 2:11.59 |
4. | Aaron CHEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 3:00.82 | | | 334 | | 42.05 | 1:28.65 | 2:15.61 |
5. | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | | 3:01.77 | | | 328 | | 41.88 | 1:29.92 | 2:15.11 |
6. | Zachary ANSELL | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 3:01.82 | | | 328 | | 40.72 | 1:28.32 | 2:15.37 |
7. | Noah TEODORESCU | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 3:05.37 | | | 310 | | 42.41 | 1:32.12 | 2:20.35 |
8. | Arthur DRIVER | 13 | Bromley | | 3:05.68 | | | 308 | | 41.33 | 1:30.05 | 2:18.35 |
9. | Reuben SMITH | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 3:07.20 | | | 301 | | 41.57 | 1:29.83 | 2:19.67 |
10. | Jake CLARK | 13 | Black Lion | | 3:08.21 | | | 296 | | 42.54 | 1:31.89 | 2:19.61 |
11. | Lucas BOND | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 3:10.68 | | | 284 | | 42.68 | 1:33.30 | 2:21.65 |
12. | Elliot HOGBEN | 13 | Herne Bay | | 3:28.56 | | | 217 | | 46.89 | 1:40.61 | 2:35.24 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | | 2:44.35 | | | 445 | | 37.73 | 1:20.39 | 2:03.50 |
2. | Noah DODD | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:46.32 | | | 429 | | 35.28 | 1:19.66 | 2:05.37 |
3. | Haoming DU | 14 | Bromley | | 2:47.71 | | | 418 | | 37.69 | 1:21.28 | 2:06.22 |
4. | William WEST | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:48.00 | | | 416 | | 39.77 | 1:22.44 | 2:06.32 |
5. | Tom MURPHY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:52.78 | | | 383 | | 38.12 | 1:22.25 | 2:07.50 |
6. | Ben NEGUS | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 2:54.45 | | | 372 | | 39.53 | 1:24.98 | 2:11.53 |
7. | Lanre Thien DADA | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 2:56.48 | | | 359 | | 40.11 | 1:27.01 | 2:11.77 |
8. | Wyn WILLIAMS | 14 | Bromley | | 2:57.49 | | | 353 | | 40.48 | 1:27.87 | 2:13.25 |
9. | Taras VORON | 14 | Bexley | | 2:58.05 | | | 350 | | 40.66 | 1:27.86 | 2:15.55 |
10. | Joe DAVIES | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 3:01.50 | | | 330 | | 40.39 | 1:28.49 | 2:13.98 |
11. | Jai BOROOAH | 14 | Bexley | | 3:01.94 | | | 328 | | 41.81 | 1:29.02 | 2:16.35 |
12. | Oliver BELLERBY-BROWN | 14 | Faversham | | 3:04.15 | | | 316 | | 39.29 | 1:26.22 | 2:14.64 |
13. | Riley GILHAM | 14 | Bromley | | 3:06.40 | | | 305 | | 43.99 | 1:32.56 | 2:20.12 |
14. | Maximillian MALODOBRY | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 3:11.42 | | | 281 | | 41.32 | 1:30.24 | 2:19.96 |
15. | Shekinah OLATUNJI | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 3:14.13 | | | 270 | | 43.69 | 1:34.25 | 2:23.61 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:27.74 | | | 612 | | 33.60 | 1:10.46 | 1:49.30 |
2. | William HOLDEN | 15 | Bexley | | 2:50.25 | | | 400 | | 39.08 | 1:21.93 | 2:07.13 |
3. | Jack MANSER | 15 | Dover Life | | 2:50.83 | | | 396 | | 37.35 | 1:21.43 | 2:06.65 |
4. | Andrew MAGCANAN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 2:52.53 | | | 384 | | 37.99 | 1:21.55 | 2:07.06 |
5. | Edward EVANS | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:53.09 | | | 380 | | 39.92 | 1:23.87 | 2:08.73 |
6. | Caspar NALEPA | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:54.49 | | | 371 | | 40.74 | 1:25.21 | 2:11.63 |
7. | Eliot BOTTEN-VANACORE | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 2:55.12 | | | 367 | | 39.10 | 1:25.86 | 2:11.40 |
8. | Mason ROWE | 15 | Bexley | | 2:56.53 | | | 359 | | 38.14 | 1:23.74 | 2:10.82 |
9. | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | | 3:03.60 | | | 319 | | 40.23 | 1:27.29 | 2:16.30 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aubry ARMADA BENNETT | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:39.16 | | | 490 | | 34.89 | 1:15.56 | 1:57.72 |
2. | Aran BISSETT | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:39.20 | | | 489 | | 35.88 | 1:16.46 | 1:58.45 |
3. | Ethan BIRD | 16 | Bromley | | 2:46.46 | | | 428 | | 36.69 | 1:18.75 | 2:03.62 |
4. | Xavier CURTIS | 16 | Folkestone | | 2:55.48 | | | 365 | | 37.96 | 1:22.86 | 2:09.09 |
5. | Daniel HARDING | 16 | Larkfield | | 2:55.86 | | | 363 | | 38.91 | 1:23.53 | 2:09.61 |
6. | Joshua HERBERT | 16 | Bromley | | 2:57.38 | | | 354 | | 38.18 | 1:23.99 | 2:11.00 |
7. | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | | 2:58.66 | | | 346 | | 40.41 | 1:28.06 | 2:13.82 |
8. | Zac D'CRUZ | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 2:59.89 | | | 339 | | 40.63 | 1:27.60 | 2:13.54 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew ROGERS | 24 | Bromley | | 2:18.89 | | | 737 | | 30.82 | 1:05.75 | 1:42.34 |
2. | Finley GILHAM | 17 | Bromley | | 2:30.07 | | | 584 | | 34.00 | 1:12.43 | 1:52.02 |
3. | Oliver WARNER | 17 | Bromley | | 2:35.56 | | | 524 | | 34.96 | 1:14.75 | 1:54.81 |
4. | Timothy LEBERL | 22 | Beckenham | | 2:36.49 | | | 515 | | 35.27 | 1:15.15 | 1:55.37 |
5. | Henry NORMAN | 17 | Bromley | | 2:37.23 | | | 508 | | 35.22 | 1:15.11 | 1:56.12 |
6. | Karem AMAKYE | 17 | White Oak | | 2:37.39 | | | 506 | | 34.83 | 1:14.12 | 1:55.30 |
7. | Joshua CROMBIE | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:39.88 | | | 483 | | 35.05 | 1:15.59 | 1:57.13 |
8. | Bryan DINEV | 18 | Bromley | | 2:40.01 | | | 482 | | 35.16 | 1:16.06 | 1:58.97 |
9. | Dominic TEODORESCU | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 2:40.98 | | | 473 | | 34.66 | 1:16.58 | 1:59.18 |
10. | Alexander TOLLIT | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:41.05 | | | 472 | | 35.53 | - | 1:59.01 |
11. | Oakley PRICE | 18 | Folkestone | | 2:44.67 | | | 442 | | 35.09 | 1:16.31 | 2:00.15 |
12. | Luke FOWLE | 21 | MwayMaritime | | 2:49.14 | | | 408 | | 34.71 | 1:18.86 | 2:03.14 |
13. | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:49.21 | | | 407 | | 37.70 | 1:21.13 | 2:05.19 |
14. | Aiden WILLIAMS | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:50.79 | | | 396 | | 39.28 | 1:22.13 | 2:06.24 |
15. | Jedd GOLDBERG | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:50.98 | | | 395 | | 39.30 | 1:23.05 | 2:06.78 |
16. | Marcus CROSSMAN | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 2:51.25 | | | 393 | | 36.55 | 1:19.17 | 2:03.79 |
17. | Kurt Francis SALAZAR | 19 | Gwich Royals | | 2:54.95 | | | 368 | | 38.30 | 1:22.57 | 2:08.18 |
18. | Callum HENNESSY | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 2:55.51 | | | 365 | | 38.29 | 1:22.94 | 2:08.90 |
19. | Harri-James ISAACS | 17 | MwayMaritime | | 2:56.00 | | | 362 | | 41.04 | 1:27.67 | 2:12.25 |
20. | Gabriel CHARLESWORTH | 17 | Bromley | | 3:01.17 | | | 332 | | 40.86 | 1:26.81 | 2:13.55 |
| Chun Shing YUEN | 18 | Ashford Sch | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| F MONTANARI BROWN | 17 | Gwich Royals | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Amel DELANIN | 17 | Bromley | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Dario Abad PEREZ | 18 | Bexley | | DNC | | | | | | | |