Open/Male 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Ivan KULIK | 11 | Tonbridge | | 31.98 | | | 279 | |
2. | Edward SHEPHERD | 11 | Bromley | | 32.57 | | | 264 | |
3. | Noah JONES | 11 | Edenbridge | | 32.68 | | | 261 | |
4. | Rocco PALLEN | 11 | Dartford | | 33.12 | | | 251 | |
5. | Eli JIN | 11 | Beckenham | | 33.43 | | | 244 | |
6. | George GUMMER | 11 | Gravesend | | 33.80 | | | 236 | |
7. | Harry STAVELEY | 11 | Folkestone | | 33.84 | | | 235 | |
8. | Stanley PRESTON | 11 | White Cliffs | | 34.18 | | | 228 | |
9. | Jax MARSHALL | 11 | RTW Monson | | 34.19 | | | 228 | |
10. | Fiachra BRADY | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 34.44 | | | 223 | |
11. | James CUSSELLE | 11 | White Oak | | 34.55 | | | 221 | |
12. | Harrison OLIVER | 11 | MwayMaritime | | 34.77 | | | 217 | |
13. | Sebastian ARGIROV | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 34.89 | | | 215 | |
14. | Kai INGARFIELD | 11 | RTW Monson | | 35.08 | | | 211 | |
15. | Ben CRANE TINGLE | 11 | Bromley | | 35.22 | | | 209 | |
16. | Lenny LEWIS | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 35.24 | | | 208 | |
17. | Oliver BOJANOWSKI | 11 | Gravesend | | 35.49 | | | 204 | |
18. | Austin HUSK | 11 | Dover Life | | 35.53 | | | 203 | |
19. | Michael NACHEV | 11 | Ashford Town | | 35.55 | | | 203 | |
20. | Ethan MENDEZ LERIN | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 35.60 | | | 202 | |
21. | Nathan HOOKER | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 35.63 | | | 202 | |
22. | James CANNELL | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 35.64 | | | 201 | |
23. | Jacob COLEMAN | 11 | Herne Bay | | 35.67 | | | 201 | |
24. | Oliver FREEAR | 11 | Folkestone | | 35.85 | | | 198 | |
25. | Leo HEATH | 11 | Edenbridge | | 36.07 | | | 194 | |
26. | Oscar SPURR | 11 | Beckenham | | 36.65 | | | 185 | |
27. | Charlie MAY | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 36.67 | | | 185 | |
28. | Luke KENNERELL | 11 | Faversham | | 36.83 | | | 183 | |
29. | George MONKS | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 37.41 | | | 174 | |
| Joseph BROYDEN PRIOR | 11 | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Harry CROUCHER | 12 | Gravesend | | 30.25 | | | 330 | |
2. | Rohan ANDREWS | 12 | Folkestone | | 30.59 | | | 319 | |
3. | Dane RAWKINS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 30.78 | | | 313 | |
4. | Phoenix CLARY | 12 | RTW Monson | | 31.20 | | | 301 | |
5. | Leo PEACH | 12 | Folkestone | | 31.21 | | | 300 | |
6. | Thomas DE CRUZ | 12 | Beckenham | | 31.22 | | | 300 | |
7. | Jacob RUST | 12 | Herne Bay | | 31.49 | | | 292 | |
7. | Corban MUTAKATI | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 31.49 | | | 292 | |
9. | Gabriel MARSH | 12 | RTW Monson | | 31.93 | | | 280 | |
10. | Johnny OSBORN | 12 | Bexley | | 32.22 | | | 273 | |
11. | Romeo BALL | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 32.23 | | | 273 | |
12. | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | | 32.71 | | | 261 | |
13. | Stanley DRIVER | 12 | Bromley | | 32.78 | | | 259 | |
14. | Dominykas GALNAITIS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 33.11 | | | 251 | |
15. | Henry WEBB | 12 | RTW Monson | | 33.23 | | | 249 | |
16. | Joseph WARMAN | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 33.42 | | | 244 | |
17. | Alex SCOTT | 12 | Dover Life | | 33.43 | | | 244 | |
18. | Gabriel PEREIRA GIL | 12 | Bexley | | 33.62 | | | 240 | |
19. | Lawrence SCOTT | 12 | Dover Life | | 33.68 | | | 239 | |
20. | Lucian WILLIAMS | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 33.78 | | | 237 | |
21. | Harvey O'CONNELL | 12 | Erith & Dist | | 33.92 | | | 234 | |
22. | Patrick DICK | 12 | Erith & Dist | | 34.16 | | | 229 | |
23. | Thomas OWEN | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 34.65 | | | 219 | |
24. | Miles VAN DELDEN | 12 | Dover Life | | 34.91 | | | 214 | |
25. | Will WARREN | 12 | Ashford Sch | | 35.31 | | | 207 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | | 27.20 | | | 454 | |
2. | Jake MOK | 13 | White Oak | | 28.69 | | | 387 | |
3. | Oliver RATCHFORD | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 28.70 | | | 386 | |
4. | Harrison WILKINS | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 28.86 | | | 380 | |
5. | Arlo SHAW | 13 | Bromley | | 29.15 | | | 369 | |
6. | Leo MAROS | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 29.31 | | | 363 | |
7. | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | | 29.38 | | | 360 | |
8. | Reuben SMITH | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 29.46 | | | 357 | |
9. | Aaron CHEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 29.52 | | | 355 | |
10. | Dominic WATERTON | 13 | Tonbridge | | 29.95 | | | 340 | |
11. | Maxwell GOODYEAR | 13 | Beachfield | | 30.10 | | | 335 | |
12. | Lucas BOND | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 30.29 | | | 328 | |
13. | Benjamin FARTHING | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 30.41 | | | 325 | |
14. | Maksim ANDRUKOVICS | 13 | Beckenham | | 30.66 | | | 317 | |
15. | James WALKER | 13 | White Oak | | 30.81 | | | 312 | |
16. | Alejandro MARTINEZ | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 31.03 | | | 305 | |
17. | George BEARDSMORE | 13 | Black Lion | | 31.25 | | | 299 | |
18. | Elliot HOGBEN | 13 | Herne Bay | | 31.39 | | | 295 | |
19. | G SAMBAHAMPHE SUBBA | 13 | Folkestone | | 32.30 | | | 271 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | | 27.03 | | | 462 | |
2. | Haoming DU | 14 | Bromley | | 27.16 | | | 456 | |
3. | Ben NEGUS | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 27.21 | | | 453 | |
4. | Thomas ELLERSHAW | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 27.26 | | | 451 | |
5. | Fotios NIKOLOPOULOS | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 27.68 | | | 431 | |
6. | Damian DADKOV | 14 | Bromley | | 27.85 | | | 423 | |
7. | Otis GOLDTHORPE | 14 | Bromley | | 27.97 | | | 417 | |
8. | Azret DELANIN | 14 | Bromley | | 27.99 | | | 416 | |
9. | Thomas LOVE | 14 | Beckenham | | 28.04 | | | 414 | |
10. | George O'CONNELL | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 28.24 | | | 405 | |
11. | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 14 | Beckenham | | 28.26 | | | 405 | |
12. | Oliver BECKWITH | 14 | Black Lion | | 28.27 | | | 404 | |
13. | Ciaran HICKS | 14 | Herne Bay | | 28.42 | | | 398 | |
14. | James KENNERELL | 14 | Faversham | | 28.61 | | | 390 | |
15. | Rohan BISSETT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 28.69 | | | 387 | |
16. | Oliver BELLERBY-BROWN | 14 | Faversham | | 28.77 | | | 383 | |
17. | Noah DODD | 14 | Black Lion | | 28.83 | | | 381 | |
18. | Wyn WILLIAMS | 14 | Bromley | | 28.85 | | | 380 | |
19. | Shekinah OLATUNJI | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 28.88 | | | 379 | |
20. | Aaryan BISHT | 14 | Dartford | | 29.40 | | | 359 | |
21. | Andre NIMOH | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 29.45 | | | 357 | |
22. | Ashton PLATTS | 14 | Dover Life | 14 | 34.71 | | | 218 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Thomas ATKINS | 15 | Herne Bay | | 25.95 | | | 523 | |
2. | Filip GRIGORAS | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 26.35 | | | 499 | |
3. | George GOODWIN | 15 | Black Lion | | 26.62 | | | 484 | |
4. | Edward WILLIAMS | 15 | Dover Life | | 26.98 | | | 465 | |
5. | Aaron MAGCANAN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 27.07 | | | 460 | |
6. | David DICK | 15 | Erith & Dist | | 27.11 | | | 458 | |
7. | Joshua HILL | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 27.19 | | | 454 | |
8. | Amir OLALEKAN | 15 | Tonbridge | | 27.33 | | | 447 | |
9. | Albert BROOKS | 15 | Bromley | | 27.37 | | | 445 | |
9. | Caspar NALEPA | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 27.37 | | | 445 | |
11. | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | | 27.47 | | | 441 | |
12. | Nathaniel SAWYER | 15 | Beckenham | | 27.48 | | | 440 | |
12. | Charles WILLIAMS | 15 | Bromley | | 27.48 | | | 440 | |
14. | Mason ROWE | 15 | Bexley | | 27.49 | | | 440 | |
15. | Andrew MAGCANAN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 27.66 | | | 432 | |
16. | Henry WARREN | 15 | Ashford Sch | | 27.77 | | | 426 | |
17. | Charles DUNSTAN | 15 | Tonbridge | | 27.78 | | | 426 | |
18. | Oliver GOODE | 15 | Beckenham | | 27.90 | | | 420 | |
19. | Alfie GOMER | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 27.92 | | | 420 | |
20. | Dylan ODELEYE | 15 | Beckenham | | 27.95 | | | 418 | |
21. | Edward EVANS | 15 | Beckenham | | 28.02 | | | 415 | |
22. | Lucca RUSSELL-GRIDLEY | 15 | Black Lion | | 28.27 | | | 404 | |
23. | George FARTHING | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 28.56 | | | 392 | |
24. | Jack MANSER | 15 | Dover Life | | 28.80 | | | 382 | |
25. | Jon WHITCOMB | 15 | RTW Monson | | 29.26 | | | 364 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Aran BISSETT | 16 | RTW Monson | | 24.40 | | | 629 | |
2. | Oscar COLYER | 16 | Black Lion | | 25.34 | | | 561 | |
3. | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | | 25.56 | | | 547 | |
4. | Kal-El NTIAMOAH | 16 | Beckenham | | 26.28 | | | 503 | |
5. | Ivan PETROV | 16 | Dover Life | | 26.40 | | | 496 | |
6. | Louis STRAUSS | 16 | Sheerness | | 26.56 | | | 487 | |
7. | James BELTON | 16 | Bromley | | 27.27 | | | 450 | |
8. | Daniel HARDING | 16 | Larkfield | | 27.35 | | | 446 | |
9. | Yahia ERAIBEY | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 27.45 | | | 442 | |
10. | Arsenii LYTVYNCHUK | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 27.51 | | | 439 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Amel DELANIN | 17 | Bromley | | 24.29 | | | 637 | |
2. | Ruben COWLEY | 17 | RTW Monson | | 24.49 | | | 622 | |
3. | Chun Shing YUEN | 18 | Ashford Sch | | 24.77 | | | 601 | |
4. | Vince MOK | 17 | White Oak | | 24.96 | | | 587 | |
5. | Hayden ANNAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 24.98 | | | 586 | |
6. | Alex YOUSEMAN | 17 | Black Lion | | 25.04 | | | 582 | |
7. | Tom HAWKINS | 17 | RTW Monson | | 25.13 | | | 576 | |
8. | Ben LANGDOWN | 20 | Orpington OJ | | 25.27 | | | 566 | |
9. | Thomas LONG | 17 | Gravesend | | 25.28 | | | 565 | |
10. | Caiden HIBBERT | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 25.32 | | | 563 | |
11. | Matthew ROGERS | 24 | Bromley | | 25.44 | | | 555 | |
12. | Nahum FISHER | 18 | Black Lion | | 25.56 | | | 547 | |
13. | Joseph AJAYI | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 25.59 | | | 545 | |
14. | Bryan DINEV | 18 | Bromley | | 25.60 | | | 544 | |
15. | Laurence WILSON | 18 | Beckenham | | 25.65 | | | 541 | |
15. | Ashton EPHIGENE | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 25.65 | | | 541 | |
17. | Thomas GOLDUP | 17 | Dover Life | | 25.67 | | | 540 | |
18. | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 17 | Bromley | | 25.71 | | | 537 | |
19. | Alexander WILLIAMS | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 25.76 | | | 534 | |
20. | Edward GRAY | 21 | MwayMaritime | | 25.82 | | | 531 | |
21. | Jerry SYKES | 21 | Dover Life | | 25.85 | | | 529 | |
22. | Daniel OLIVER | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 25.93 | | | 524 | |
22. | Andreas KOKKINI | 17 | Beckenham | | 25.93 | | | 524 | |
24. | Jason PEARS | 24 | MwayMaritime | | 26.11 | | | 513 | |
25. | Oscar BEHRENS | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 26.14 | | | 511 | |
26. | Caelan GALLOWAY | 19 | Bromley | | 26.15 | | | 511 | |
27. | Edouard LECUYER | 17 | Bromley | | 26.32 | | | 501 | |
28. | Arsenas BELECKAS | 18 | Sittingbourn | | 26.38 | | | 498 | |
29. | Patryk DEC | 17 | Erith & Dist | | 26.40 | | | 496 | |
30. | Komborero KACHIDZA | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 26.46 | | | 493 | |
31. | Shoban MAHENDRAKUMAR | 18 | Bromley | | 26.52 | | | 490 | |
32. | Oakley PRICE | 18 | Folkestone | | 26.61 | | | 485 | |
33. | Jack BROWN | 17 | Larkfield | | 27.08 | | | 460 | |
34. | Billy BIRCHMORE | 28 | Orpington OJ | 14 | 31.97 | | | 279 | |
| Liam HAMP | 18 | Thanet Swim | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Billy BIRCHMORE | 28 | Orpington OJ | 14 | 31.97 | | | 452 | |
2. | Ashton PLATTS | 14 | Dover Life | 14 | 34.71 | | | 353 | |