Open/Male 10 Yrs/Over 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jax MARSHALL | 11 | RTW Monson | | 2:56.05 | | | 271 | | 37.83 | 1:22.11 | 2:17.27 |
2. | Ivan KULIK | 11 | Tonbridge | | 2:56.71 | | | 268 | | 41.04 | 1:25.92 | 2:18.22 |
3. | Rocco PALLEN | 11 | Dartford | | 2:57.13 | | | 266 | | 38.84 | 1:24.53 | 2:19.43 |
4. | Eli JIN | 11 | Beckenham | | 3:01.95 | | | 245 | | 41.17 | 1:27.52 | 2:24.30 |
5. | Kai INGARFIELD | 11 | RTW Monson | | 3:02.20 | | | 244 | | 41.48 | 1:27.72 | 2:23.79 |
6. | Lenny LEWIS | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 3:10.31 | | | 214 | | 43.39 | 1:34.82 | 2:28.90 |
7. | Oliver FREEAR | 11 | Folkestone | | 3:11.04 | | | 212 | | 43.74 | 1:31.62 | 2:29.98 |
8. | Edward SHEPHERD | 11 | Bromley | | 3:12.72 | | | 206 | | 44.89 | 1:34.70 | 2:30.84 |
9. | Ben CRANE TINGLE | 11 | Bromley | | 3:15.55 | | | 198 | | 47.86 | 1:35.55 | 2:35.41 |
10. | Oscar SPURR | 11 | Beckenham | | 3:16.34 | | | 195 | | 44.54 | 1:36.58 | 2:35.32 |
11. | Michael NACHEV | 11 | Ashford Town | | 3:17.34 | | | 192 | | 44.13 | 1:34.18 | 2:34.51 |
12. | Sebastian MIHAI | 11 | Black Lion | | 3:19.47 | | | 186 | | 43.64 | 1:37.21 | 2:37.26 |
13. | Leo HEATH | 11 | Edenbridge | | 3:19.91 | | | 185 | | 47.36 | 1:38.87 | 2:37.15 |
14. | Nathan HOOKER | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 3:22.41 | | | 178 | | 46.13 | 1:41.66 | 2:39.99 |
15. | James CUSSELLE | 11 | White Oak | | 3:28.82 | | | 162 | | 50.55 | 1:41.26 | 2:43.51 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Romeo BALL | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 2:46.19 | | | 322 | | 39.05 | 1:20.82 | 2:10.87 |
2. | Dane RAWKINS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 2:50.09 | | | 301 | | 36.33 | 1:17.87 | 2:13.27 |
3. | Thomas DE CRUZ | 12 | Beckenham | | 2:51.62 | | | 293 | | 37.91 | 1:19.00 | 2:13.39 |
4. | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | | 2:51.79 | | | 292 | | 38.07 | 1:21.79 | 2:12.85 |
5. | Rohan ANDREWS | 12 | Folkestone | | 2:58.62 | | | 259 | | 37.98 | 1:24.74 | 2:18.79 |
6. | Dominykas GALNAITIS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 3:03.41 | | | 240 | | 40.85 | 1:29.46 | 2:22.27 |
7. | Alex SCOTT | 12 | Dover Life | | 3:06.09 | | | 229 | | 39.55 | 1:24.97 | 2:24.81 |
8. | Stanley DRIVER | 12 | Bromley | | 3:06.29 | | | 229 | | 42.04 | 1:33.13 | 2:27.53 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | | 2:27.23 | | | 464 | | 31.29 | 1:10.59 | 1:52.50 |
2. | Oliver RATCHFORD | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:32.74 | | | 415 | | 32.31 | 1:12.97 | 1:59.11 |
3. | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | | 2:35.01 | | | 397 | | 33.18 | 1:12.07 | 2:01.52 |
4. | Harrison WILKINS | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 2:35.95 | | | 390 | | 32.29 | 1:13.37 | 2:01.21 |
5. | William LARTER | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:36.20 | | | 388 | | 34.79 | 1:14.20 | 2:01.80 |
6. | Jake MOK | 13 | White Oak | | 2:38.98 | | | 368 | | 34.67 | 1:17.03 | 2:02.96 |
7. | George BEARDSMORE | 13 | Black Lion | | 2:47.08 | | | 317 | | 35.64 | 1:20.62 | 2:11.98 |
8. | Lucas BOND | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 2:47.31 | | | 316 | | 35.36 | 1:19.50 | 2:10.14 |
9. | Oleksandr MIALKOVSKYI | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:47.42 | | | 315 | | 35.38 | 1:16.49 | 2:09.17 |
10. | Leo MAROS | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 2:49.93 | | | 301 | | 34.83 | 1:19.27 | 2:11.68 |
11. | Toby SIMMONS | 13 | Gravesend | | 2:52.25 | | | 289 | | 38.52 | 1:20.66 | 2:15.75 |
12. | Aaron CHEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 2:52.56 | | | 288 | | 38.05 | 1:26.01 | 2:12.05 |
13. | Elliot HOGBEN | 13 | Herne Bay | | 2:52.90 | | | 286 | | 39.50 | 1:22.40 | 2:15.24 |
14. | Maksim ANDRUKOVICS | 13 | Beckenham | | 2:56.65 | | | 268 | | 36.71 | 1:22.19 | 2:17.97 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | | 2:29.57 | | | 442 | | 31.23 | 1:11.39 | 1:53.66 |
2. | Thomas LOVE | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:30.92 | | | 430 | | 33.09 | 1:11.61 | 2:00.27 |
3. | Ayotunde DAUDA | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 2:31.02 | | | 430 | | 32.49 | 1:11.30 | 1:56.79 |
4. | Wyn WILLIAMS | 14 | Bromley | | 2:31.36 | | | 427 | | 32.12 | 1:11.79 | 1:57.23 |
5. | Noah DODD | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:34.40 | | | 402 | | 33.88 | 1:18.27 | 1:59.90 |
6. | Lanre Thien DADA | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 2:34.53 | | | 401 | | 31.67 | 1:11.64 | 2:00.31 |
7. | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:35.95 | | | 390 | | 32.77 | 1:13.99 | 2:02.11 |
8. | Ben NEGUS | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 2:39.47 | | | 365 | | 34.25 | 1:17.73 | 2:01.84 |
9. | Rohan BISSETT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:41.20 | | | 353 | | 34.44 | 1:14.78 | 2:05.22 |
10. | Tom MURPHY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:41.54 | | | 351 | | 34.29 | 1:16.52 | 2:03.55 |
11. | Jai BOROOAH | 14 | Bexley | | 2:41.84 | | | 349 | | 35.08 | 1:16.05 | 2:03.20 |
12. | Riley GILHAM | 14 | Bromley | | 2:44.27 | | | 334 | | 34.33 | 1:17.49 | 2:06.65 |
13. | Ashton PLATTS | 14 | Dover Life | 14 | 2:58.04 | | | 262 | | - | 1:24.89 | 2:16.54 |
| Damian DADKOV | 14 | Bromley | | DNC | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:17.49 | | | 570 | | 30.43 | 1:07.64 | 1:44.43 |
2. | James WRIGHT | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:22.07 | | | 516 | | 31.06 | 1:08.69 | 1:47.81 |
3. | Edward WILLIAMS | 15 | Dover Life | | 2:28.17 | | | 455 | | 30.73 | 1:11.13 | 1:53.89 |
4. | Joshua HILL | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:30.97 | | | 430 | | 31.13 | 1:08.83 | 1:57.40 |
5. | Alfie GOMER | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:32.45 | | | 418 | | 31.18 | 1:11.99 | 2:00.15 |
6. | Stanley READER | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:32.64 | | | 416 | | 31.35 | 1:12.39 | 1:58.07 |
7. | Albert BROOKS | 15 | Bromley | | 2:32.96 | | | 413 | | 31.03 | 1:08.43 | 1:58.80 |
8. | Oliver GOODE | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:33.79 | | | 407 | | 35.04 | 1:12.62 | - |
9. | Lucca RUSSELL-GRIDLEY | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:37.26 | | | 380 | | 32.32 | 1:12.22 | 2:01.95 |
10. | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:38.09 | | | 374 | | 32.71 | 1:15.69 | 2:03.44 |
| George GOODWIN | 15 | Black Lion | | DNC | | | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aran BISSETT | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:11.12 | | | 657 | | 28.30 | 1:01.43 | 1:40.23 |
2. | Oscar COLYER | 16 | Black Lion | | 2:25.16 | | | 484 | | 31.48 | 1:08.89 | 1:52.12 |
3. | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | | 2:26.29 | | | 473 | | 29.69 | 1:08.43 | 1:54.25 |
4. | Charley KING | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:27.35 | | | 463 | | 30.91 | 1:10.23 | 1:54.12 |
5. | Ethan BIRD | 16 | Bromley | | 2:29.94 | | | 439 | | 32.05 | 1:10.80 | 1:54.47 |
6. | Joshua SCANLAN | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:32.00 | | | 421 | | 31.99 | 1:11.83 | 1:58.94 |
7. | Xian Ming LI | 16 | Tonbridge | | 2:32.11 | | | 420 | | 30.81 | 1:10.42 | 1:57.77 |
8. | Daniel HARDING | 16 | Larkfield | | 2:32.29 | | | 419 | | 31.47 | 1:10.88 | 1:57.71 |
9. | James BELTON | 16 | Bromley | | 2:32.35 | | | 418 | | 31.99 | 1:09.99 | 1:58.80 |
10. | Zac D'CRUZ | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 2:33.98 | | | 405 | | 31.00 | 1:12.91 | 1:58.62 |
11. | Sonny WILLIAMS | 16 | Black Lion | | 2:36.99 | | | 382 | | 31.33 | 1:10.97 | 1:57.74 |
12. | Xavier CURTIS | 16 | Folkestone | | 2:37.02 | | | 382 | | 31.62 | 1:12.61 | 2:00.09 |
| Max EL-MOKADEM | 16 | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver POPE | 19 | Thanet Swim | | 2:09.25 | | | 686 | | 28.56 | 1:01.11 | 1:39.06 |
2. | Denys MIALKOVSKYI | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:09.29 | | | 685 | | 27.71 | 58.70 | 1:39.86 |
3. | Matthew ROGERS | 24 | Bromley | | 2:12.34 | | | 639 | | 29.39 | 1:05.05 | 1:41.56 |
4. | Henry NORMAN | 17 | Bromley | | 2:13.49 | | | 622 | | 28.65 | 1:01.76 | 1:42.27 |
5. | Hayden ANNAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:14.39 | | | 610 | | 28.41 | 1:04.30 | 1:43.96 |
6. | Bryan DINEV | 18 | Bromley | | 2:14.49 | | | 609 | | 29.20 | 1:04.87 | 1:44.12 |
7. | Liam HAMP | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 2:16.01 | | | 588 | | 28.44 | 1:03.50 | 1:43.73 |
8. | Chengze DUAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:17.01 | | | 576 | | 27.69 | 1:03.49 | 1:46.14 |
9. | Tom HAWKINS | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:17.38 | | | 571 | | 28.10 | 1:04.12 | 1:45.23 |
10. | Callum FARROW | 18 | Black Lion | | 2:21.50 | | | 522 | | 28.90 | 1:06.46 | 1:47.32 |
11. | Vince MOK | 17 | White Oak | | 2:21.66 | | | 521 | | 29.17 | 1:05.15 | 1:48.18 |
12. | Caiden HIBBERT | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 2:22.51 | | | 511 | | 30.01 | 1:05.60 | 1:49.13 |
13. | Alexander TOLLIT | 17 | RTW Monson | | 2:22.66 | | | 510 | | 29.96 | 1:07.85 | 1:49.72 |
14. | Finley GILHAM | 17 | Bromley | | 2:23.27 | | | 503 | | 30.35 | 1:09.57 | 1:47.77 |
15. | Daniel OLIVER | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 2:23.42 | | | 502 | | 28.47 | 1:07.44 | 1:50.69 |
16. | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 17 | Bromley | | 2:23.46 | | | 501 | | 27.77 | 1:05.81 | 1:50.26 |
17. | Amel DELANIN | 17 | Bromley | | 2:23.99 | | | 496 | | 30.87 | 1:11.09 | 1:53.21 |
18. | Oscar BEHRENS | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 2:24.20 | | | 494 | | 30.51 | 1:07.55 | 1:52.50 |
19. | Jerry SYKES | 21 | Dover Life | | 2:24.74 | | | 488 | | 29.54 | 1:06.96 | 1:51.36 |
20. | Jack BROWN | 17 | Larkfield | | 2:25.15 | | | 484 | | 29.27 | 1:06.12 | 1:51.60 |
21. | Liam STOCKWELL | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 2:27.17 | | | 464 | | 31.51 | 1:10.62 | 1:52.74 |
22. | Afuwape OLADELE-AJOSE | 19 | Bromley | | 2:28.23 | | | 454 | | 30.53 | 1:08.78 | 1:50.52 |
23. | James PAGE | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 2:28.34 | | | 453 | | 30.96 | 1:10.45 | 1:55.37 |
24. | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | RTW Monson | | 2:29.96 | | | 439 | | 31.33 | 1:09.93 | 1:54.17 |
25. | Joshua CROMBIE | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:30.11 | | | 438 | | 33.12 | 1:16.98 | 1:54.88 |
26. | F MONTANARI BROWN | 17 | Gwich Royals | | 2:30.62 | | | 433 | | 31.85 | 1:09.40 | 1:57.24 |
27. | Jude ODYSSEAS | 17 | Ashford Sch | | 2:30.96 | | | 430 | | 31.76 | 1:10.22 | 1:57.76 |
28. | Oakley PRICE | 18 | Folkestone | | 2:31.23 | | | 428 | | 32.70 | 1:14.83 | 1:56.68 |
29. | Cameron THORNTON | 17 | Bexley | | 2:31.33 | | | 427 | | 33.28 | 1:10.20 | 1:56.29 |
30. | Mason LILLIOTT | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 2:31.85 | | | 423 | | 30.29 | 1:10.08 | 1:56.82 |
31. | Lucas DOWNER | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 2:32.98 | | | 413 | | 31.05 | 1:10.30 | 1:56.48 |
32. | Dominic TEODORESCU | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 2:33.97 | | | 405 | | 32.08 | 1:14.87 | 1:57.83 |
33. | Thomas GOLDUP | 17 | Dover Life | | 2:35.06 | | | 397 | | 29.22 | 1:08.67 | 1:58.26 |
34. | Charles STANLEY | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 2:36.19 | | | 388 | | 30.98 | 1:10.11 | 1:57.42 |
35. | Billy BIRCHMORE | 28 | Orpington OJ | 14 | 3:06.26 | | | 229 | | 37.78 | 1:24.88 | 2:21.66 |
| Karem AMAKYE | 17 | White Oak | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Chun Shing YUEN | 18 | Ashford Sch | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Harri-James ISAACS | 17 | MwayMaritime | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Tate PITCHIE-COOPER | 18 | Sevenoaks | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Alex YOUSEMAN | 17 | Black Lion | | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Alfie HORBACKI | 18 | Saxon Crown | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Ashton PLATTS | 14 | Dover Life | 14 | 2:58.04 | | | 406 | | - | 1:24.89 | 2:16.54 |
2. | Billy BIRCHMORE | 28 | Orpington OJ | 14 | 3:06.26 | | | 354 | | 37.78 | 1:24.88 | 2:21.66 |