Open/Male 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Rocco PALLEN | 11 | Dartford | | 35.86 | | | 239 | |
2. | Ivan KULIK | 11 | Tonbridge | | 37.43 | | | 210 | |
3. | Jax MARSHALL | 11 | RTW Monson | | 37.50 | | | 209 | |
4. | Fiachra BRADY | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 37.58 | | | 208 | |
5. | Sebastian MIHAI | 11 | Black Lion | | 38.33 | | | 196 | |
6. | Lenny LEWIS | 11 | Saxon Crown | | 38.68 | | | 190 | |
7. | James MOTT | 11 | White Oak | | 38.99 | | | 186 | |
8. | Noah JONES | 11 | Edenbridge | | 39.35 | | | 181 | |
9. | Luke KENNERELL | 11 | Faversham | | 39.43 | | | 180 | |
10. | Eli JIN | 11 | Beckenham | | 39.89 | | | 174 | |
11. | George MONKS | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 40.18 | | | 170 | |
12. | Theo LOVELL | 11 | Bromley | | 40.69 | | | 163 | |
13. | Harry STAVELEY | 11 | Folkestone | | 41.28 | | | 157 | |
14. | Charlie MAY | 10 | Thanet Swim | | 41.57 | | | 153 | |
15. | Sebastian ARGIROV | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 41.75 | | | 151 | |
16. | Oscar SPURR | 11 | Beckenham | | 42.38 | | | 145 | |
17. | Oliver FREEAR | 11 | Folkestone | | 42.99 | | | 139 | |
18. | Clark MOULTON-BRADY | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 54.45 | | | 68 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Rohan ANDREWS | 12 | Folkestone | | 33.86 | | | 284 | |
2. | Dane RAWKINS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 34.16 | | | 277 | |
3. | Thomas DE CRUZ | 12 | Beckenham | | 34.41 | | | 271 | |
4. | Corban MUTAKATI | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 34.80 | | | 262 | |
5. | Phoenix CLARY | 12 | RTW Monson | | 35.41 | | | 248 | |
6. | Ho-Ching YAU | 12 | RTW Monson | | 35.85 | | | 239 | |
7. | Johnny OSBORN | 12 | Bexley | | 35.87 | | | 239 | |
8. | Joseph WARMAN | 12 | Saxon Crown | | 36.72 | | | 223 | |
9. | Amrit LALLI | 12 | Bexley | | 37.05 | | | 217 | |
10. | Gabriel MARSH | 12 | RTW Monson | | 37.27 | | | 213 | |
11. | Dominykas GALNAITIS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 37.38 | | | 211 | |
12. | Jacob RUST | 12 | Herne Bay | | 37.43 | | | 210 | |
13. | Lawrence SCOTT | 12 | Dover Life | | 37.50 | | | 209 | |
14. | Miles VAN DELDEN | 12 | Dover Life | | 37.81 | | | 204 | |
15. | Henry WEBB | 12 | RTW Monson | | 38.19 | | | 198 | |
16. | Alex SCOTT | 12 | Dover Life | | 38.62 | | | 191 | |
17. | Stanley DRIVER | 12 | Bromley | | 38.73 | | | 190 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Hayden SANDERS | 13 | Bromley | | 29.18 | | | 444 | |
2. | Oliver RATCHFORD | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 30.83 | | | 376 | |
3. | Jake MOK | 13 | White Oak | | 31.36 | | | 358 | |
4. | Reuben SMITH | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 31.40 | | | 356 | |
5. | Charlie BRAID | 13 | White Oak | | 31.52 | | | 352 | |
6. | Harrison WILKINS | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 31.90 | | | 340 | |
7. | Leo MAROS | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 32.06 | | | 335 | |
8. | Arlo SHAW | 13 | Bromley | | 32.15 | | | 332 | |
9. | Alejandro MARTINEZ | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 33.10 | | | 304 | |
10. | Harry GIBB | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 33.65 | | | 289 | |
11. | George BEARDSMORE | 13 | Black Lion | | 33.67 | | | 289 | |
12. | Aaron CHEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 33.70 | | | 288 | |
13. | Maxwell GOODYEAR | 13 | Beachfield | | 33.95 | | | 282 | |
14. | Lucas BOND | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 34.21 | | | 275 | |
15. | Maksim ANDRUKOVICS | 13 | Beckenham | | 34.30 | | | 273 | |
16. | Elliot HOGBEN | 13 | Herne Bay | | 34.31 | | | 273 | |
17. | Zachary ANSELL | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 34.43 | | | 270 | |
18. | Benjamin FARTHING | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 34.95 | | | 258 | |
19. | Alex LIN | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 35.27 | | | 251 | |
20. | Stanley LAMB | 13 | Black Lion | | 35.43 | | | 248 | |
21. | G SAMBAHAMPHE SUBBA | 13 | Folkestone | | 35.54 | | | 246 | |
22. | Toby SIMMONS | 13 | Gravesend | | 35.82 | | | 240 | |
23. | Noah TEODORESCU | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 35.87 | | | 239 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Damian DADKOV | 14 | Bromley | | 29.30 | | | 439 | |
2. | Henry SHEPHERD | 14 | Bromley | | 29.55 | | | 428 | |
3. | Azret DELANIN | 14 | Bromley | | 29.75 | | | 419 | |
4. | Lanre Thien DADA | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 29.85 | | | 415 | |
5. | Oliver BECKWITH | 14 | Black Lion | | 30.14 | | | 403 | |
6. | Finlay SMITH | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 30.16 | | | 402 | |
7. | Otis GOLDTHORPE | 14 | Bromley | | 30.49 | | | 389 | |
8. | Wyn WILLIAMS | 14 | Bromley | | 30.55 | | | 387 | |
9. | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 14 | Beckenham | | 30.63 | | | 384 | |
10. | Ciaran HICKS | 14 | Herne Bay | | 30.90 | | | 374 | |
11. | Thomas ELLERSHAW | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 31.13 | | | 366 | |
12. | Thomas LOVE | 14 | Beckenham | | 31.19 | | | 364 | |
13. | Ben NEGUS | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 31.34 | | | 358 | |
14. | Noah DODD | 14 | Black Lion | | 31.43 | | | 355 | |
15. | William WEST | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 31.99 | | | 337 | |
16. | Harry THOMPSON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 32.10 | | | 333 | |
17. | Andre NIMOH | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 32.12 | | | 333 | |
18. | Zachary INGLIS | 14 | Bexley | | 32.15 | | | 332 | |
19. | Jai BOROOAH | 14 | Bexley | | 32.38 | | | 325 | |
20. | George O'CONNELL | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 32.44 | | | 323 | |
21. | Euan KANE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 32.46 | | | 322 | |
22. | Zyrell ONG | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 32.64 | | | 317 | |
23. | Riley GILHAM | 14 | Bromley | | 32.68 | | | 316 | |
24. | Rohan BISSETT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 32.69 | | | 316 | |
25. | Shekinah OLATUNJI | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 32.74 | | | 314 | |
26. | Noah WILLARD | 14 | Black Lion | | 33.14 | | | 303 | |
27. | Tom MURPHY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 33.28 | | | 299 | |
28. | Aaryan BISHT | 14 | Dartford | | 33.30 | | | 299 | |
| Louie HARVEY | 14 | Erith & Dist | | DQ ST 1L | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 15 | Beckenham | | 27.67 | | | 521 | |
2. | Filip GRIGORAS | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 28.22 | | | 491 | |
3. | George GOODWIN | 15 | Black Lion | | 28.29 | | | 487 | |
4. | Alfie GOMER | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 28.95 | | | 455 | |
5. | Albert BROOKS | 15 | Bromley | | 29.17 | | | 444 | |
6. | Edward WILLIAMS | 15 | Dover Life | | 29.18 | | | 444 | |
7. | Joshua HILL | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 29.22 | | | 442 | |
8. | Charles DUNSTAN | 15 | Tonbridge | | 29.31 | | | 438 | |
9. | Nathaniel SAWYER | 15 | Beckenham | | 29.62 | | | 425 | |
10. | Augustas BELECKAS | 15 | Sittingbourn | | 29.65 | | | 423 | |
11. | Jack MANSER | 15 | Dover Life | | 29.75 | | | 419 | |
12. | Thomas ATKINS | 15 | Herne Bay | | 29.76 | | | 419 | |
13. | Amir OLALEKAN | 15 | Tonbridge | | 29.82 | | | 416 | |
14. | Aaron MAGCANAN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 29.87 | | | 414 | |
15. | Darragh BRADY | 15 | Saxon Crown | | 30.00 | | | 409 | |
16. | Stanley READER | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 30.20 | | | 400 | |
17. | Jacob MYALL | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 30.63 | | | 384 | |
18. | Alexander RALPH | 15 | Faversham | | 30.86 | | | 375 | |
19. | Lucca RUSSELL-GRIDLEY | 15 | Black Lion | | 30.87 | | | 375 | |
20. | Jon WHITCOMB | 15 | RTW Monson | | 31.16 | | | 365 | |
21. | Charles PRESSLY | 15 | RTW Monson | | 31.21 | | | 363 | |
22. | David DICK | 15 | Erith & Dist | | 31.39 | | | 357 | |
23. | Eliot BOTTEN-VANACORE | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 31.42 | | | 356 | |
24. | Caspar NALEPA | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 31.48 | | | 354 | |
25. | Regan RAYNER | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 31.72 | | | 346 | |
25. | Jackson LIMER | 15 | Black Lion | | 31.72 | | | 346 | |
27. | Charles WILLIAMS | 15 | Bromley | | 31.78 | | | 344 | |
28. | Ben TUSON | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 31.82 | | | 342 | |
29. | Harrison TREVELYAN | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 32.03 | | | 336 | |
30. | Liam BOWERS | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 32.09 | | | 334 | |
31. | Andrew MAGCANAN | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 32.10 | | | 333 | |
32. | Simeon ZHECHEV | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 32.29 | | | 328 | |
32. | George FARTHING | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 32.29 | | | 328 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Aran BISSETT | 16 | RTW Monson | | 26.45 | | | 596 | |
2. | Kal-El NTIAMOAH | 16 | Beckenham | | 27.44 | | | 534 | |
3. | Michael BANKS | 16 | Bromley | | 27.99 | | | 503 | |
4. | Oscar COLYER | 16 | Black Lion | | 28.31 | | | 486 | |
5. | Aubry ARMADA BENNETT | 16 | RTW Monson | | 28.32 | | | 486 | |
6. | Xian Ming LI | 16 | Tonbridge | | 28.39 | | | 482 | |
7. | Xavier CURTIS | 16 | Folkestone | | 28.40 | | | 482 | |
8. | Nick WOOD | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 28.81 | | | 461 | |
9. | Samuel HOLT | 16 | Erith & Dist | | 28.96 | | | 454 | |
10. | Harry COCKS | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 29.01 | | | 452 | |
11. | Yahia ERAIBEY | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 29.02 | | | 451 | |
12. | Sonny WILLIAMS | 16 | Black Lion | | 29.36 | | | 436 | |
13. | Finn JACKSON | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 29.48 | | | 431 | |
13. | Thomas GOWER | 16 | Ashford Town | | 29.48 | | | 431 | |
15. | Daniel HARDING | 16 | Larkfield | | 29.63 | | | 424 | |
16. | Joshua SCANLAN | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 29.64 | | | 424 | |
17. | Ivan PETROV | 16 | Dover Life | | 29.67 | | | 422 | |
18. | Lewis HEAD | 16 | Dover Life | | 29.69 | | | 422 | |
19. | Harri KOKKINI | 16 | Beckenham | | 29.70 | | | 421 | |
20. | Lorenzo STEPHENSON | 16 | Sheerness | | 29.86 | | | 414 | |
20. | Sonny LANDEMAN | 16 | Bromley | | 29.86 | | | 414 | |
22. | Louis STRAUSS | 16 | Sheerness | | 29.88 | | | 414 | |
23. | Zac D'CRUZ | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 30.06 | | | 406 | |
24. | Joshua HERBERT | 16 | Bromley | | 30.07 | | | 406 | |
25. | James BELTON | 16 | Bromley | | 30.24 | | | 399 | |
26. | Jack ISYARLAR | 16 | Black Lion | | 30.39 | | | 393 | |
27. | Leo JAYASINGHE | 16 | Bexley | | 30.47 | | | 390 | |
28. | Christian DI PACE | 16 | Bromley | | 30.53 | | | 388 | |
29. | Joseph SLOAN | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 30.72 | | | 380 | |
30. | Edgar FURS | 16 | Folkestone | | 30.77 | | | 379 | |
31. | Samuel OLATUNJI | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 30.96 | | | 372 | |
32. | Oliver TUCKER | 16 | White Oak | | 31.11 | | | 366 | |
33. | Stelios KYRIAKAKIS | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 31.13 | | | 366 | |
34. | Joshua MASON | 16 | Beckenham | | 31.20 | | | 363 | |
35. | Samuel JAMES | 16 | White Oak | | 31.37 | | | 357 | |
36. | Harry BASTER | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 31.39 | | | 357 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | WA Pts | |
1. | Chengze DUAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 25.41 | | | 673 | |
2. | Thomas GOLDUP | 17 | Dover Life | | 25.99 | | | 629 | |
3. | Ruben COWLEY | 17 | RTW Monson | | 26.04 | | | 625 | |
4. | Tom HAWKINS | 17 | RTW Monson | | 26.56 | | | 589 | |
5. | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 17 | Bromley | | 26.61 | | | 586 | |
6. | Caiden HIBBERT | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 26.65 | | | 583 | |
7. | Alex YOUSEMAN | 17 | Black Lion | | 26.70 | | | 580 | |
8. | Henry NORMAN | 17 | Bromley | | 26.96 | | | 563 | |
9. | Hayden ANNAN | 17 | RTW Monson | | 27.04 | | | 558 | |
10. | Amel DELANIN | 17 | Bromley | | 27.24 | | | 546 | |
11. | Patryk DEC | 17 | Erith & Dist | | 27.26 | | | 545 | |
12. | Laurence WILSON | 18 | Beckenham | | 27.32 | | | 541 | |
13. | Daniel OLIVER | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 27.38 | | | 538 | |
14. | Joseph AJAYI | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 27.46 | | | 533 | |
14. | Finley GILHAM | 17 | Bromley | | 27.46 | | | 533 | |
16. | Edward GRAY | 21 | MwayMaritime | | 27.48 | | | 532 | |
17. | Bryan DINEV | 18 | Bromley | | 27.77 | | | 515 | |
18. | Luke FOWLE | 21 | MwayMaritime | | 27.80 | | | 514 | |
19. | Andreas KOKKINI | 17 | Beckenham | | 27.90 | | | 508 | |
20. | Ashton EPHIGENE | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 27.93 | | | 506 | |
21. | Illia BRAILOVSKIY | 17 | Bromley | | 27.97 | | | 504 | |
22. | Jack BROWN | 17 | Larkfield | | 27.98 | | | 504 | |
22. | Nahum FISHER | 18 | Black Lion | | 27.98 | | | 504 | |
24. | Alexander WILLIAMS | 18 | Gwich Royals | | 28.02 | | | 502 | |
25. | Kurt Francis SALAZAR | 19 | Gwich Royals | | 28.08 | | | 498 | |
26. | Komborero KACHIDZA | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 28.09 | | | 498 | |
27. | Caelan GALLOWAY | 19 | Bromley | | 28.10 | | | 497 | |
28. | Jerry SYKES | 21 | Dover Life | | 28.12 | | | 496 | |
29. | Jason PEARS | 24 | MwayMaritime | | 28.13 | | | 496 | |
30. | Nikita MITROFANENKO | 19 | Black Lion | | 28.23 | | | 490 | |
31. | Ethan SOUTHWARD | 18 | Beckenham | | 28.27 | | | 488 | |
32. | Mason LILLIOTT | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 28.28 | | | 488 | |
33. | Dario Abad PEREZ | 18 | Bexley | | 28.42 | | | 481 | |
34. | James PAGE | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 28.48 | | | 478 | |
35. | Colm MATHEMA | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 28.51 | | | 476 | |
36. | Jack WISE | 17 | Dartford | | 28.56 | | | 474 | |
37. | Alexander TOLLIT | 17 | RTW Monson | | 28.61 | | | 471 | |
38. | Charlie BRICE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 28.73 | | | 465 | |
39. | Tate PITCHIE-COOPER | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 28.80 | | | 462 | |
40. | Nathaniel TURNER | 19 | Dover Life | | 28.89 | | | 458 | |
41. | Alfie HORBACKI | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 28.93 | | | 456 | |
42. | Jude ODYSSEAS | 17 | Ashford Sch | | 29.15 | | | 445 | |
43. | James YUEN | 19 | Orpington OJ | | 29.19 | | | 444 | |
44. | Shoban MAHENDRAKUMAR | 18 | Bromley | | 29.33 | | | 437 | |
45. | Oscar BEHRENS | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 29.37 | | | 435 | |
46. | Haidn HOPKINS | 17 | Beachfield | | 29.46 | | | 431 | |
47. | Timothy LEBERL | 22 | Beckenham | | 29.48 | | | 431 | |
48. | Charles STANLEY | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 29.57 | | | 427 | |
49. | Dominic TEODORESCU | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 29.60 | | | 425 | |
50. | Adam MASARYK | 17 | MwayMaritime | | 29.65 | | | 423 | |
50. | Thomas HICKS | 19 | Maidstone SC | | 29.65 | | | 423 | |
52. | Ieuan GALLYOT-WATTS | 17 | White Oak | | 29.74 | | | 419 | |
53. | Roman MUNROE | 17 | Saxon Crown | | 29.93 | | | 411 | |
54. | James SUGRUE | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 29.99 | | | 409 | |
55. | K RASIUKEVICIUS | 17 | Gwich Royals | | 30.12 | | | 404 | |
56. | Lucas DOWNER | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 30.15 | | | 402 | |
57. | Liam STOCKWELL | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 30.26 | | | 398 | |
58. | Edouard LECUYER | 17 | Bromley | | 30.39 | | | 393 | |
59. | Callum HENNESSY | 18 | Saxon Crown | | 30.43 | | | 391 | |
60. | Max CHESSUM | 17 | Herne Bay | | 30.52 | | | 388 | |
61. | Tom SPILLETT | 17 | Faversham | | 30.53 | | | 388 | |
62. | Harri-James ISAACS | 17 | MwayMaritime | | 30.61 | | | 385 | |
63. | Caspar DOWNER | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 30.68 | | | 382 | |
64. | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 18 | RTW Monson | | 30.75 | | | 379 | |
65. | Max PETERS | 17 | Erith & Dist | | 30.79 | | | 378 | |
66. | Vaatsalya SWARUP | 17 | Orpington OJ | | 31.14 | | | 365 | |
67. | Matthew RAYNER | 17 | Larkfield | | 31.31 | | | 359 | |
68. | Oakley PRICE | 18 | Folkestone | | 31.59 | | | 350 | |
69. | Tom RUST | 35 | MwayMaritime | 12 | 32.00 | | | 337 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Tom RUST | 35 | MwayMaritime | 12 | 32.00 | | | 559 | |