Men/Women Open 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
MEN 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hayden SANDERS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 19:09.31 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 32.55 | 100m 1:10.03 | 150m 1:47.83 | 200m 2:26.21 | 250m 3:05.22 | 300m 3:44.21 | 350m 4:23.44 | 400m 5:03.46 | |
| 450m 5:43.30 | 500m 6:22.73 | 550m 7:01.96 | 600m 7:42.19 | 650m 8:21.10 | 700m 9:00.92 | 750m 9:39.16 | 800m 10:18.15 | |
| 850m 10:57.34 | 900m 11:36.59 | 950m 12:15.12 | 1000m 12:53.10 | 1050m 13:30.43 | 1100m 14:08.36 | 1150m 14:45.53 | 1200m 15:23.78 | |
| 1250m 16:01.76 | 1300m 16:40.20 | 1350m 17:18.07 | 1400m 17:57.10 | 1450m 18:34.15 | 1500m 19:09.31 | | | |
2. | Charlie BRAID | 12 | White Oak | | 19:39.01 | | | 403 | |
| 50m 34.45 | 100m 1:12.87 | 150m 1:52.30 | 200m 2:32.09 | 250m 3:11.71 | 300m 3:51.46 | 350m 4:31.12 | 400m 5:10.82 | |
| 450m 5:50.69 | 500m 6:30.38 | 550m 7:10.02 | 600m 7:50.02 | 650m 8:30.12 | 700m 9:10.15 | 750m 9:50.30 | 800m 10:30.10 | |
| 850m 11:09.90 | 900m 11:49.86 | 950m 12:29.94 | 1000m 13:09.12 | 1050m 13:48.27 | 1100m 14:27.57 | 1150m 15:07.16 | 1200m 15:46.53 | |
| 1250m 16:26.13 | 1300m 17:05.79 | 1350m 17:45.06 | 1400m 18:24.12 | 1450m 19:02.48 | 1500m 19:39.01 | | | |
3. | Oleksandr MIALKOVSKYI | 12 | RTW Monson | | 21:38.93 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:18.89 | 150m 2:01.21 | 200m 2:44.20 | 250m 3:26.92 | 300m 4:09.71 | 350m 4:53.10 | 400m 5:36.42 | |
| 450m 6:20.04 | 500m 7:04.38 | 550m 7:47.65 | 600m 8:31.60 | 650m 9:15.63 | 700m 9:59.06 | 750m 10:42.64 | 800m 11:25.18 | |
| 850m 12:09.44 | 900m 12:53.54 | 950m 13:37.67 | 1000m 14:21.57 | 1050m 15:05.94 | 1100m 15:51.24 | 1150m 16:35.33 | 1200m 17:19.74 | |
| 1250m 18:03.56 | 1300m 18:47.44 | 1350m 19:31.24 | 1400m 20:14.59 | 1450m 20:57.43 | 1500m 21:38.93 | | | |
MEN 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | JAGO DALEY-ALLISON | 13 | Beckenham | | 18:59.54 | | | 446 | |
| 50m 33.53 | 100m 1:11.58 | 150m 1:50.19 | 200m 2:28.59 | 250m 3:06.64 | 300m 3:44.85 | 350m 4:23.88 | 400m 5:01.25 | |
| 450m 5:40.54 | 500m 6:18.95 | 550m 6:56.38 | 600m 7:34.76 | 650m 8:13.99 | 700m 8:52.08 | 750m 9:29.71 | 800m 10:07.41 | |
| 850m 10:45.85 | 900m 11:23.85 | 950m 12:02.08 | 1000m 12:40.42 | 1050m 13:18.58 | 1100m 13:56.75 | 1150m 14:34.80 | 1200m 15:11.97 | |
| 1250m 15:49.15 | 1300m 16:27.20 | 1350m 17:05.55 | 1400m 17:45.90 | 1450m 18:24.92 | 1500m 18:59.54 | | | |
2. | Thomas LOVE | 13 | Beckenham | | 19:05.63 | | | 439 | |
| 50m 32.72 | 100m 1:11.54 | 150m 1:50.00 | 200m 2:29.32 | 250m 3:07.63 | 300m 3:46.75 | 350m 4:23.70 | 400m 5:02.78 | |
| 450m 5:41.28 | 500m 6:19.57 | 550m 6:57.28 | 600m 7:35.92 | 650m 8:15.35 | 700m 8:54.35 | 750m 9:32.90 | 800m 10:12.41 | |
| 850m 10:51.28 | 900m 11:30.25 | 950m 12:09.09 | 1000m 12:49.14 | 1050m 13:28.22 | 1100m 14:07.55 | 1150m 14:45.21 | 1200m 15:23.96 | |
| 1250m 16:02.09 | 1300m 16:40.38 | 1350m 17:18.73 | 1400m 17:57.31 | 1450m 18:33.11 | 1500m 19:05.63 | | | |
3. | William WEST | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 19:26.64 | | | 416 | |
| 50m 34.74 | 100m 1:12.75 | 150m 1:51.64 | 200m 2:30.17 | 250m 3:09.89 | 300m 3:48.96 | 350m 4:28.51 | 400m 5:07.46 | |
| 450m 5:47.05 | 500m 6:26.00 | 550m 7:05.25 | 600m 7:44.16 | 650m 8:23.53 | 700m 9:02.02 | 750m 9:41.57 | 800m 10:20.88 | |
| 850m 10:59.89 | 900m 11:39.56 | 950m 12:19.66 | 1000m 12:57.84 | 1050m 13:37.49 | 1100m 14:17.06 | 1150m 14:56.41 | 1200m 15:35.40 | |
| 1250m 16:15.89 | 1300m 16:54.75 | 1350m 17:34.28 | 1400m 18:13.46 | 1450m 18:50.83 | 1500m 19:26.64 | | | |
4. | Ben NEGUS | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 19:47.81 | | | 394 | |
| 50m 34.18 | 100m 1:11.99 | 150m 1:50.73 | 200m 2:30.26 | 250m 3:10.26 | 300m 3:50.45 | 350m 4:29.38 | 400m 5:09.87 | |
| 450m 5:49.41 | 500m 6:29.90 | 550m 7:10.20 | 600m 7:50.83 | 650m 8:30.71 | 700m 9:10.83 | 750m 9:50.98 | 800m 10:31.16 | |
| 850m 11:11.13 | 900m 11:51.56 | 950m 12:31.88 | 1000m 13:11.71 | 1050m 13:52.01 | 1100m 14:31.00 | 1150m 15:10.81 | 1200m 15:49.73 | |
| 1250m 16:29.73 | 1300m 17:09.24 | 1350m 17:49.74 | 1400m 18:29.87 | 1450m 19:09.38 | 1500m 19:47.81 | | | |
MEN 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oscar FARTHING | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:18.16 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:06.98 | 150m 1:43.52 | 200m 2:20.30 | 250m 2:57.44 | 300m 3:33.95 | 350m 4:10.82 | 400m 4:47.58 | |
| 450m 5:25.08 | 500m 6:01.99 | 550m 6:39.33 | 600m 7:15.30 | 650m 7:51.59 | 700m 8:28.46 | 750m 9:05.37 | 800m 9:42.28 | |
| 850m 10:18.63 | 900m 10:55.72 | 950m 11:32.59 | 1000m 12:09.78 | 1050m 12:46.84 | 1100m 13:24.52 | 1150m 14:01.72 | 1200m 14:39.34 | |
| 1250m 15:16.52 | 1300m 15:53.66 | 1350m 16:31.16 | 1400m 17:08.26 | 1450m 17:44.46 | 1500m 18:18.16 | | | |
2. | Eddie EVANS | 14 | Beckenham | | 18:41.96 | | | 467 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:06.93 | 150m 1:43.23 | 200m 2:20.23 | 250m 2:57.33 | 300m 3:35.13 | 350m 4:12.76 | 400m 4:50.72 | |
| 450m 5:28.19 | 500m 6:05.83 | 550m 6:43.36 | 600m 7:21.40 | 650m 7:59.29 | 700m 8:36.87 | 750m 9:14.48 | 800m 9:52.06 | |
| 850m 10:29.41 | 900m 11:07.45 | 950m 11:45.44 | 1000m 12:23.32 | 1050m 13:00.81 | 1100m 13:38.90 | 1150m 14:16.63 | 1200m 14:54.87 | |
| 1250m 15:33.28 | 1300m 16:11.84 | 1350m 16:49.69 | 1400m 17:27.86 | 1450m 18:05.06 | 1500m 18:41.96 | | | |
3. | Edward WILLIAMS | 14 | Dover Life | | 18:52.22 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:08.25 | 150m 1:45.97 | 200m 2:23.77 | 250m 3:02.14 | 300m 3:40.23 | 350m 4:18.75 | 400m 4:57.39 | |
| 450m 5:35.69 | 500m 6:13.38 | 550m 6:51.02 | 600m 7:28.28 | 650m 8:05.75 | 700m 8:43.12 | 750m 9:20.46 | 800m 9:58.19 | |
| 850m 10:36.13 | 900m 11:13.38 | 950m 11:51.70 | 1000m 12:29.08 | 1050m 13:07.31 | 1100m 13:44.53 | 1150m 14:23.04 | 1200m 15:00.87 | |
| 1250m 15:38.67 | 1300m 16:16.56 | 1350m 16:54.40 | 1400m 17:31.12 | 1450m 18:12.00 | 1500m 18:52.22 | | | |
4. | Raef OWEN | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 19:16.58 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:08.51 | 150m 1:46.32 | 200m 2:24.33 | 250m 3:02.64 | 300m 3:41.32 | 350m 4:20.18 | 400m 4:59.25 | |
| 450m 5:38.31 | 500m 6:17.88 | 550m 6:57.63 | 600m 7:37.32 | 650m 8:16.77 | 700m 8:55.52 | 750m 9:34.34 | 800m 10:14.42 | |
| 850m 10:54.37 | 900m 11:33.59 | 950m 12:13.67 | 1000m 12:52.73 | 1050m 13:31.69 | 1100m 14:10.51 | 1150m 14:50.20 | 1200m 15:29.64 | |
| 1250m 16:07.22 | 1300m 16:45.47 | 1350m 17:23.90 | 1400m 18:01.40 | 1450m 18:40.02 | 1500m 19:16.58 | | | |
5. | William HOLDEN | 14 | Bexley | | 19:22.71 | | | 420 | |
| 50m 33.51 | 100m 1:10.84 | 150m 1:49.16 | 200m 2:27.82 | 250m 3:06.36 | 300m 3:45.30 | 350m 4:23.65 | 400m 5:02.61 | |
| 450m 5:41.74 | 500m 6:20.45 | 550m 6:59.61 | 600m 7:38.60 | 650m 8:18.06 | 700m 8:57.18 | 750m 9:36.19 | 800m 10:15.41 | |
| 850m 10:54.65 | 900m 11:33.55 | 950m 12:12.80 | 1000m 12:52.10 | 1050m 13:31.59 | 1100m 14:10.94 | 1150m 14:50.32 | 1200m 15:29.45 | |
| 1250m 16:08.97 | 1300m 16:48.30 | 1350m 17:27.33 | 1400m 18:06.55 | 1450m 18:45.27 | 1500m 19:22.71 | | | |
6. | Albert BROOKS | 14 | Bromley | | 20:04.32 | | | 378 | |
| 50m 32.89 | 100m 1:09.98 | 150m 1:48.45 | 200m 2:27.62 | 250m 3:07.39 | 300m 3:47.56 | 350m 4:27.90 | 400m 5:08.42 | |
| 450m 5:49.46 | 500m 6:29.95 | 550m 7:11.01 | 600m 7:51.64 | 650m 8:33.25 | 700m 9:13.97 | 750m 9:55.56 | 800m 10:35.99 | |
| 850m 11:17.04 | 900m 11:57.95 | 950m 12:39.19 | 1000m 13:20.10 | 1050m 14:01.09 | 1100m 14:41.86 | 1150m 15:23.19 | 1200m 16:04.34 | |
| 1250m 16:46.36 | 1300m 17:26.80 | 1350m 18:07.26 | 1400m 18:47.47 | 1450m 19:27.38 | 1500m 20:04.32 | | | |
7. | Leo NIKOLIC | 14 | Dartford | | 20:37.82 | | | 348 | |
| 50m 34.62 | 100m 1:12.88 | 150m 1:52.42 | 200m 2:32.22 | 250m 3:12.92 | 300m 3:53.78 | 350m 4:35.17 | 400m 5:16.39 | |
| 450m 5:58.46 | 500m 6:39.73 | 550m 7:20.54 | 600m 8:02.35 | 650m 8:44.38 | 700m 9:25.89 | 750m - | 800m 10:49.53 | |
| 850m 11:31.53 | 900m 12:14.27 | 950m 12:56.73 | 1000m 13:39.14 | 1050m 14:21.96 | 1100m 15:04.47 | 1150m 15:46.36 | 1200m 16:28.69 | |
| 1250m 17:12.16 | 1300m 17:54.84 | 1350m 18:36.01 | 1400m 19:16.02 | 1450m - | 1500m 20:37.82 | | | |
8. | Sebastian HARMER | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 20:46.34 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:13.45 | 150m 1:53.12 | 200m 2:34.80 | 250m 3:15.10 | 300m 3:56.95 | 350m 4:37.99 | 400m 5:20.42 | |
| 450m 6:01.75 | 500m 6:44.47 | 550m 7:25.95 | 600m 8:09.05 | 650m 8:51.17 | 700m 9:34.09 | 750m 10:15.99 | 800m 10:58.11 | |
| 850m 11:39.23 | 900m 12:22.54 | 950m 13:04.21 | 1000m 13:46.96 | 1050m 14:29.16 | 1100m 15:12.10 | 1150m 15:53.87 | 1200m 16:37.27 | |
| 1250m 17:19.11 | 1300m 18:01.82 | 1350m 18:42.95 | 1400m 19:25.01 | 1450m 20:05.53 | 1500m 20:46.34 | | | |
9. | Seth MOSS | 14 | Black Lion | | 21:07.22 | | | 324 | |
| 50m 34.43 | 100m 1:14.95 | 150m 1:56.83 | 200m 2:38.95 | 250m 3:21.63 | 300m 4:04.13 | 350m 4:48.26 | 400m 5:31.39 | |
| 450m 6:14.16 | 500m 6:56.34 | 550m 7:40.49 | 600m 8:23.63 | 650m 9:06.57 | 700m 9:49.93 | 750m 10:34.08 | 800m 11:17.22 | |
| 850m 12:00.88 | 900m 12:43.85 | 950m 13:28.68 | 1000m 14:11.88 | 1050m 14:56.34 | 1100m 15:37.99 | 1150m 16:20.42 | 1200m 17:02.79 | |
| 1250m 17:45.31 | 1300m 18:26.99 | 1350m 19:07.89 | 1400m 19:48.33 | 1450m 20:28.29 | 1500m 21:07.22 | | | |
MEN 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Max EL-MOKADEM | 15 | RTW Monson | | 17:33.57 | | | 565 | |
| 50m 29.78 | 100m 1:02.52 | 150m 1:35.95 | 200m 2:10.04 | 250m 2:44.58 | 300m 3:19.50 | 350m 3:54.75 | 400m 4:30.00 | |
| 450m 5:05.60 | 500m 5:41.34 | 550m 6:17.57 | 600m 6:53.55 | 650m 7:29.43 | 700m 8:05.30 | 750m 8:41.53 | 800m 9:17.03 | |
| 850m 9:52.77 | 900m 10:28.47 | 950m 11:04.43 | 1000m 11:40.45 | 1050m 12:16.63 | 1100m 12:51.90 | 1150m 13:27.73 | 1200m 14:02.84 | |
| 1250m 14:38.09 | 1300m 15:13.39 | 1350m 15:48.40 | 1400m 16:24.06 | 1450m 16:58.97 | 1500m 17:33.57 | | | |
2. | Charley KING | 15 | Thanet Swim | | 17:51.28 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 31.26 | 100m 1:05.26 | 150m 1:39.93 | 200m 2:14.03 | 250m 2:49.08 | 300m 3:24.25 | 350m 4:00.13 | 400m 4:35.76 | |
| 450m 5:12.64 | 500m 5:49.33 | 550m 6:25.47 | 600m 7:01.48 | 650m 7:38.24 | 700m 8:14.61 | 750m 8:51.13 | 800m 9:27.66 | |
| 850m 10:03.99 | 900m 10:40.18 | 950m 11:16.75 | 1000m 11:52.78 | 1050m 12:28.73 | 1100m 13:04.88 | 1150m 13:40.98 | 1200m 14:16.85 | |
| 1250m 14:53.25 | 1300m 15:29.29 | 1350m 16:05.31 | 1400m 16:41.27 | 1450m 17:16.91 | 1500m 17:51.28 | | | |
3. | Aubry ARMADA BENNETT | 15 | RTW Monson | | 18:33.93 | | | 478 | |
| 50m 32.48 | 100m 1:08.76 | 150m 1:45.25 | 200m 2:22.62 | 250m 2:59.46 | 300m 3:37.14 | 350m 4:14.27 | 400m 4:51.52 | |
| 450m 5:28.70 | 500m 6:06.46 | 550m 6:43.47 | 600m 7:21.47 | 650m 7:58.11 | 700m 8:36.00 | 750m 9:12.41 | 800m 9:49.91 | |
| 850m 10:26.54 | 900m 11:04.34 | 950m 11:41.82 | 1000m 12:20.05 | 1050m 12:57.77 | 1100m 13:36.29 | 1150m 14:13.23 | 1200m 14:52.02 | |
| 1250m 15:29.88 | 1300m 16:07.70 | 1350m 16:44.57 | 1400m 17:21.94 | 1450m 17:58.62 | 1500m 18:33.93 | | | |
4. | EDWARD POINTON | 15 | Beckenham | | 18:40.33 | | | 469 | |
| 50m 32.66 | 100m 1:08.95 | 150m 1:45.84 | 200m 2:23.52 | 250m 3:00.34 | 300m 3:37.65 | 350m 4:14.82 | 400m 4:52.12 | |
| 450m 5:29.79 | 500m 6:06.98 | 550m 6:44.55 | 600m 7:22.80 | 650m 8:00.51 | 700m 8:38.66 | 750m 9:16.38 | 800m 9:54.05 | |
| 850m 10:31.68 | 900m 11:09.68 | 950m 11:47.03 | 1000m 12:24.86 | 1050m 13:02.52 | 1100m 13:41.09 | 1150m 14:18.84 | 1200m 14:57.02 | |
| 1250m 15:34.50 | 1300m 16:12.42 | 1350m 16:50.10 | 1400m 17:27.70 | 1450m 18:04.64 | 1500m 18:40.33 | | | |
5. | Finn JACKSON | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 18:53.21 | | | 454 | |
| 50m 30.62 | 100m 1:07.04 | 150m 1:42.81 | 200m 2:20.51 | 250m 2:57.59 | 300m 3:35.73 | 350m 4:13.08 | 400m 4:51.11 | |
| 450m 5:28.43 | 500m 6:06.89 | 550m 6:44.07 | 600m 7:22.62 | 650m 7:59.57 | 700m 8:37.97 | 750m 9:15.57 | 800m 9:53.90 | |
| 850m 10:31.46 | 900m 11:10.43 | 950m 11:47.90 | 1000m 12:27.28 | 1050m 13:05.44 | 1100m 13:43.81 | 1150m 14:22.66 | 1200m 15:02.34 | |
| 1250m 15:40.83 | 1300m 16:20.68 | 1350m 16:58.96 | 1400m 17:38.05 | 1450m 18:15.81 | 1500m 18:53.21 | | | |
6. | Samuel HOLT | 15 | Erith & Dist | | 19:40.04 | | | 402 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:08.59 | 150m 1:46.90 | 200m 2:25.74 | 250m 3:04.86 | 300m 3:43.86 | 350m 4:23.14 | 400m 5:02.57 | |
| 450m 5:42.37 | 500m 6:22.29 | 550m 7:01.87 | 600m 7:41.34 | 650m 8:21.60 | 700m 9:01.53 | 750m 9:41.62 | 800m 10:22.17 | |
| 850m 11:02.45 | 900m 11:42.12 | 950m 12:22.02 | 1000m 13:02.34 | 1050m 13:42.97 | 1100m 14:23.02 | 1150m 15:03.05 | 1200m 15:43.31 | |
| 1250m 16:23.14 | 1300m 17:03.42 | 1350m 17:42.97 | 1400m 18:23.12 | 1450m 19:02.43 | 1500m 19:40.04 | | | |
MEN 16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hayden ANNAN | 16 | RTW Monson | | 16:30.46 | | | 680 | |
| 50m 28.87 | 100m 1:00.49 | 150m 1:33.20 | 200m 2:05.47 | 250m 2:38.42 | 300m 3:11.30 | 350m 3:44.34 | 400m 4:17.26 | |
| 450m 4:50.49 | 500m 5:23.79 | 550m 5:56.94 | 600m 6:30.65 | 650m 7:04.43 | 700m 7:38.13 | 750m 8:11.67 | 800m 8:45.25 | |
| 850m 9:19.00 | 900m 9:52.08 | 950m 10:25.90 | 1000m 10:59.38 | 1050m 11:33.55 | 1100m 12:07.49 | 1150m 12:40.65 | 1200m 13:13.82 | |
| 1250m 13:47.60 | 1300m 14:21.54 | 1350m 14:55.34 | 1400m 15:28.25 | 1450m 16:01.27 | 1500m 16:30.46 | | | |
2. | Denys MIALKOVSKYI | 16 | RTW Monson | | 16:52.60 | | | 636 | |
| 50m 29.02 | 100m 1:01.63 | 150m 1:34.17 | 200m 2:07.81 | 250m 2:41.26 | 300m 3:15.58 | 350m 3:48.92 | 400m 4:22.96 | |
| 450m 4:56.50 | 500m 5:30.89 | 550m 6:04.57 | 600m 6:39.07 | 650m 7:12.90 | 700m 7:47.46 | 750m 8:20.89 | 800m 8:55.40 | |
| 850m 9:29.12 | 900m 10:03.87 | 950m 10:37.85 | 1000m 11:12.75 | 1050m 11:46.58 | 1100m 12:20.94 | 1150m 12:54.72 | 1200m 13:29.46 | |
| 1250m 14:03.68 | 1300m 14:38.43 | 1350m 15:12.57 | 1400m 15:46.82 | 1450m 16:20.02 | 1500m 16:52.60 | | | |
3. | Tom HAWKINS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 17:06.40 | | | 611 | |
| 50m 28.52 | 100m 1:00.21 | 150m 1:32.87 | 200m 2:05.79 | 250m 2:39.00 | 300m 3:12.71 | 350m 3:46.42 | 400m 4:20.60 | |
| 450m 4:54.58 | 500m 5:29.27 | 550m 6:04.22 | 600m 6:39.01 | 650m 7:13.70 | 700m 7:48.39 | 750m 8:23.46 | 800m 8:58.37 | |
| 850m 9:33.76 | 900m 10:08.63 | 950m 10:43.71 | 1000m 11:18.80 | 1050m 11:54.23 | 1100m 12:29.17 | 1150m 13:04.36 | 1200m 13:39.11 | |
| 1250m 14:13.88 | 1300m 14:48.41 | 1350m 15:23.56 | 1400m 15:58.09 | 1450m 16:32.88 | 1500m 17:06.40 | | | |
4. | Finley GILHAM | 16 | Bromley | | 18:07.67 | | | 513 | |
| 50m 31.61 | 100m 1:06.19 | 150m 1:41.26 | 200m 2:16.74 | 250m 2:52.61 | 300m 3:28.04 | 350m 4:04.62 | 400m 4:40.94 | |
| 450m 5:17.60 | 500m 5:54.03 | 550m 6:30.74 | 600m 7:07.85 | 650m 7:44.44 | 700m 8:21.04 | 750m 8:57.72 | 800m 9:34.59 | |
| 850m 10:11.37 | 900m 10:47.94 | 950m 11:24.31 | 1000m 12:01.00 | 1050m 12:38.06 | 1100m 13:14.93 | 1150m 13:51.73 | 1200m 14:28.28 | |
| 1250m 15:05.12 | 1300m 15:42.14 | 1350m 16:18.73 | 1400m 16:55.26 | 1450m 17:31.72 | 1500m 18:07.67 | | | |
5. | Marcus RICHARDS | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 18:13.03 | | | 506 | |
| 50m 31.18 | 100m 1:05.74 | 150m 1:41.43 | 200m 2:16.94 | 250m 2:53.42 | 300m 3:28.94 | 350m 4:05.79 | 400m 4:42.21 | |
| 450m 5:19.16 | 500m 5:55.67 | 550m 6:32.61 | 600m 7:09.05 | 650m 7:46.11 | 700m 8:22.17 | 750m 8:59.71 | 800m 9:36.85 | |
| 850m 10:13.76 | 900m 10:51.23 | 950m 11:27.89 | 1000m 12:05.36 | 1050m 12:42.49 | 1100m 13:18.77 | 1150m 13:56.51 | 1200m 14:33.45 | |
| 1250m 15:10.94 | 1300m 15:48.06 | 1350m 16:25.44 | 1400m 17:01.70 | 1450m 17:39.33 | 1500m 18:13.03 | | | |
6. | Gregor HUTCHISON | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 18:51.13 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 32.23 | 100m 1:09.06 | 150m 1:45.77 | 200m 2:22.95 | 250m 3:00.10 | 300m 3:37.77 | 350m 4:14.68 | 400m 4:51.96 | |
| 450m 5:29.69 | 500m 6:07.92 | 550m 6:45.47 | 600m 7:23.17 | 650m 8:01.91 | 700m 8:39.85 | 750m 9:17.99 | 800m 9:57.00 | |
| 850m 10:35.05 | 900m 11:13.23 | 950m 11:51.90 | 1000m 12:29.99 | 1050m 13:07.82 | 1100m 13:46.34 | 1150m 14:24.94 | 1200m 15:03.31 | |
| 1250m 15:41.79 | 1300m 16:20.22 | 1350m 16:59.21 | 1400m 17:37.43 | 1450m 18:15.41 | 1500m 18:51.13 | | | |
7. | Riley IMMS | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 19:02.43 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 32.01 | 100m 1:08.29 | 150m 1:45.87 | 200m 2:24.19 | 250m 3:01.68 | 300m 3:40.20 | 350m 4:18.32 | 400m 4:57.02 | |
| 450m 5:35.83 | 500m 6:14.93 | 550m 6:52.07 | 600m 7:31.81 | 650m 8:09.80 | 700m 8:48.70 | 750m 9:27.07 | 800m 10:06.34 | |
| 850m 10:44.16 | 900m 11:22.40 | 950m 12:01.29 | 1000m 12:40.44 | 1050m 13:19.28 | 1100m 13:57.77 | 1150m 14:37.02 | 1200m 15:15.83 | |
| 1250m 15:53.79 | 1300m 16:33.15 | 1350m 17:11.35 | 1400m 17:49.57 | 1450m 18:26.63 | 1500m 19:02.43 | | | |
MEN 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Archie HAWKINS | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 16:30.48 | | | 680 | |
| 50m 28.44 | 100m 1:00.17 | 150m 1:32.16 | 200m 2:04.65 | 250m 2:37.57 | 300m 3:10.63 | 350m 3:43.71 | 400m 4:16.86 | |
| 450m 4:50.33 | 500m 5:23.90 | 550m 5:57.10 | 600m 6:30.52 | 650m 7:04.23 | 700m 7:37.94 | 750m 8:11.69 | 800m 8:44.97 | |
| 850m 9:18.75 | 900m 9:51.88 | 950m 10:25.76 | 1000m 10:59.12 | 1050m 11:33.30 | 1100m 12:07.05 | 1150m 12:40.21 | 1200m 13:13.68 | |
| 1250m 13:47.46 | 1300m 14:21.38 | 1350m 14:55.28 | 1400m 15:28.47 | 1450m 16:01.28 | 1500m 16:30.48 | | | |
2. | TIMOTHY LEBERL | 21 | Beckenham | | 16:41.99 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 29.35 | 100m 1:01.21 | 150m 1:33.87 | 200m 2:06.39 | 250m 2:39.32 | 300m 3:12.43 | 350m 3:45.15 | 400m 4:18.31 | |
| 450m 4:52.04 | 500m 5:25.72 | 550m 5:59.30 | 600m 6:32.99 | 650m 7:07.11 | 700m 7:41.16 | 750m 8:15.04 | 800m 8:48.12 | |
| 850m 9:22.22 | 900m 9:55.42 | 950m 10:29.44 | 1000m 11:03.59 | 1050m 11:37.35 | 1100m 12:10.81 | 1150m 12:45.02 | 1200m 13:18.66 | |
| 1250m 13:52.70 | 1300m 14:26.82 | 1350m 15:01.17 | 1400m 15:35.34 | 1450m 16:09.23 | 1500m 16:41.99 | | | |
3. | Bryan DINEV | 17 | Bromley | | 17:09.42 | | | 605 | |
| 50m 28.72 | 100m 1:00.54 | 150m 1:33.59 | 200m 2:07.71 | 250m 2:41.32 | 300m 3:15.59 | 350m 3:49.17 | 400m 4:23.13 | |
| 450m 4:56.72 | 500m 5:31.06 | 550m 6:04.99 | 600m 6:40.02 | 650m 7:14.63 | 700m 7:49.65 | 750m 8:24.36 | 800m 8:59.98 | |
| 850m 9:34.50 | 900m 10:09.61 | 950m 10:44.07 | 1000m 11:20.33 | 1050m 11:55.14 | 1100m 12:30.83 | 1150m 13:05.79 | 1200m 13:41.41 | |
| 1250m 14:16.25 | 1300m 14:51.19 | 1350m 15:25.92 | 1400m 16:01.13 | 1450m 16:35.24 | 1500m 17:09.42 | | | |
4. | George BASTER | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 17:51.11 | | | 537 | |
| 50m 30.84 | 100m 1:03.70 | 150m 1:37.61 | 200m 2:11.76 | 250m 2:47.07 | 300m 3:22.61 | 350m 3:58.39 | 400m 4:34.53 | |
| 450m 5:10.69 | 500m 5:46.52 | 550m 6:23.07 | 600m 6:59.12 | 650m 7:35.62 | 700m 8:11.99 | 750m 8:48.47 | 800m 9:24.81 | |
| 850m 10:01.93 | 900m 10:38.39 | 950m 11:14.95 | 1000m 11:51.25 | 1050m 12:27.76 | 1100m 13:04.18 | 1150m 13:40.44 | 1200m 14:16.84 | |
| 1250m 14:53.11 | 1300m 15:29.11 | 1350m 16:04.95 | 1400m 16:40.87 | 1450m 17:16.83 | 1500m 17:51.11 | | | |
5. | Daniel OLIVER | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 18:06.19 | | | 515 | |
| 50m 30.23 | 100m 1:05.15 | 150m 1:40.99 | 200m 2:16.99 | 250m 2:52.96 | 300m 3:29.47 | 350m 4:06.34 | 400m 4:42.88 | |
| 450m 5:19.25 | 500m 5:55.81 | 550m 6:32.29 | 600m 7:08.75 | 650m 7:45.62 | 700m 8:22.08 | 750m 8:59.12 | 800m 9:35.68 | |
| 850m 10:12.83 | 900m 10:49.84 | 950m 11:27.10 | 1000m 12:04.31 | 1050m 12:41.26 | 1100m 13:18.41 | 1150m 13:55.65 | 1200m 14:31.56 | |
| 1250m 15:08.42 | 1300m 15:45.55 | 1350m 16:22.09 | 1400m 16:58.49 | 1450m 17:33.98 | 1500m 18:06.19 | | | |
6. | Macaulay JOHNSTON | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 19:02.47 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 31.85 | 100m 1:08.63 | 150m 1:46.30 | 200m 2:23.42 | 250m 3:01.30 | 300m 3:38.99 | 350m 4:17.31 | 400m 4:54.98 | |
| 450m 5:33.62 | 500m 6:11.37 | 550m 6:50.05 | 600m 7:28.19 | 650m 8:07.42 | 700m 8:45.85 | 750m 9:24.55 | 800m 10:02.74 | |
| 850m 10:41.51 | 900m 11:20.17 | 950m 11:59.16 | 1000m 12:37.41 | 1050m 13:16.86 | 1100m 13:55.74 | 1150m 14:35.08 | 1200m 15:13.42 | |
| 1250m 15:52.64 | 1300m 16:30.89 | 1350m 17:10.34 | 1400m 17:47.83 | 1450m 18:26.35 | 1500m 19:02.47 | | | |
WOMEN 12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Olivia QUILLER | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 19:38.73 | | | 476 | |
| 50m 33.94 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:52.90 | 200m 2:32.77 | 250m 3:11.92 | 300m 3:51.93 | 350m 4:31.16 | 400m 5:12.66 | |
| 450m 5:51.64 | 500m 6:32.27 | 550m 7:11.36 | 600m 7:52.40 | 650m 8:31.91 | 700m 9:12.07 | 750m 9:51.59 | 800m 10:31.82 | |
| 850m 11:11.01 | 900m 11:50.79 | 950m 12:30.32 | 1000m 13:10.10 | 1050m 13:49.64 | 1100m 14:29.47 | 1150m 15:08.61 | 1200m 15:48.91 | |
| 1250m 16:28.12 | 1300m 17:07.67 | 1350m 17:46.20 | 1400m 18:25.62 | 1450m 19:01.91 | 1500m 19:38.73 | | | |
2. | Jessica LONG | 12 | Bromley | | 19:55.27 | | | 456 | |
| 50m 34.68 | 100m 1:13.73 | 150m 1:52.90 | 200m 2:32.53 | 250m 3:11.78 | 300m 3:51.40 | 350m 4:30.79 | 400m 5:10.41 | |
| 450m 5:50.11 | 500m 6:30.01 | 550m 7:09.15 | 600m 7:49.76 | 650m 8:29.75 | 700m 9:10.12 | 750m 9:49.88 | 800m 10:30.66 | |
| 850m 11:10.39 | 900m 11:50.88 | 950m 12:31.12 | 1000m 13:11.59 | 1050m 13:52.26 | 1100m 14:32.94 | 1150m 15:13.70 | 1200m 15:54.06 | |
| 1250m 16:35.12 | 1300m 17:15.55 | 1350m 17:56.28 | 1400m 18:37.32 | 1450m 19:17.47 | 1500m 19:55.27 | | | |
3. | Jessica EVANS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 21:23.80 | | | 368 | |
| 50m 34.44 | 100m 1:14.67 | 150m 1:55.60 | 200m 2:37.61 | 250m 3:19.69 | 300m 4:02.33 | 350m 4:44.96 | 400m 5:28.51 | |
| 450m 6:10.70 | 500m 6:54.57 | 550m 7:37.69 | 600m 8:21.80 | 650m 9:05.11 | 700m 9:49.10 | 750m 10:32.59 | 800m 11:16.55 | |
| 850m 12:00.20 | 900m 12:44.10 | 950m 13:27.26 | 1000m 14:11.12 | 1050m 14:54.51 | 1100m 15:38.00 | 1150m 16:21.22 | 1200m 17:05.48 | |
| 1250m 17:48.98 | 1300m 18:32.85 | 1350m 19:15.45 | 1400m 19:59.28 | 1450m 20:42.02 | 1500m 21:23.80 | | | |
WOMEN 13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 19:11.44 | | | 510 | |
| 50m 32.64 | 100m 1:08.84 | 150m 1:46.54 | 200m 2:24.17 | 250m 3:02.33 | 300m 3:40.45 | 350m 4:19.07 | 400m 4:57.07 | |
| 450m 5:35.81 | 500m 6:14.15 | 550m 6:52.71 | 600m 7:30.94 | 650m 8:09.36 | 700m 8:48.09 | 750m 9:27.28 | 800m 10:05.92 | |
| 850m 10:44.91 | 900m 11:23.63 | 950m 12:02.51 | 1000m 12:41.41 | 1050m 13:20.37 | 1100m 13:59.32 | 1150m 14:38.52 | 1200m 15:17.57 | |
| 1250m 15:57.06 | 1300m 16:36.37 | 1350m 17:15.47 | 1400m 17:54.86 | 1450m 18:33.63 | 1500m 19:11.44 | | | |
2. | Isla TURNER | 13 | White Oak | | 19:48.74 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 34.72 | 100m 1:13.16 | 150m 1:52.78 | 200m 2:32.52 | 250m 3:11.95 | 300m 3:51.61 | 350m 4:31.33 | 400m 5:11.19 | |
| 450m 5:51.04 | 500m 6:30.60 | 550m 7:10.34 | 600m 7:50.47 | 650m 8:30.46 | 700m 9:10.40 | 750m 9:50.52 | 800m 10:30.13 | |
| 850m 11:09.99 | 900m 11:50.35 | 950m 12:30.52 | 1000m 13:10.38 | 1050m 13:49.92 | 1100m 14:30.12 | 1150m 15:09.95 | 1200m 15:50.04 | |
| 1250m 16:30.26 | 1300m 17:10.08 | 1350m 17:50.96 | 1400m 18:30.63 | 1450m 19:10.48 | 1500m 19:48.74 | | | |
3. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 20:01.28 | | | 449 | |
| 50m 34.26 | 100m 1:13.07 | 150m 1:52.73 | 200m 2:32.32 | 250m 3:11.86 | 300m 3:52.45 | 350m 4:32.46 | 400m 5:13.14 | |
| 450m 5:52.96 | 500m 6:33.33 | 550m 7:12.88 | 600m 7:53.25 | 650m 8:32.98 | 700m 9:13.96 | 750m 9:54.08 | 800m 10:35.31 | |
| 850m 11:15.30 | 900m 11:56.56 | 950m 12:36.60 | 1000m 13:18.33 | 1050m 13:59.66 | 1100m 14:40.61 | 1150m 15:21.42 | 1200m 16:02.21 | |
| 1250m 16:42.05 | 1300m 17:22.41 | 1350m 18:02.58 | 1400m 18:42.89 | 1450m 19:22.59 | 1500m 20:01.28 | | | |
4. | Olivia NORLEY | 13 | RTW Monson | | 20:02.10 | | | 448 | |
| 50m 31.81 | 100m 1:08.79 | 150m 1:46.67 | 200m 2:25.84 | 250m 3:04.35 | 300m 3:44.43 | 350m 4:24.47 | 400m 5:04.98 | |
| 450m 5:45.41 | 500m 6:26.87 | 550m 7:07.59 | 600m 7:48.27 | 650m 8:28.65 | 700m 9:09.87 | 750m 9:50.25 | 800m 10:31.11 | |
| 850m 11:11.78 | 900m 11:53.55 | 950m 12:34.53 | 1000m 13:16.16 | 1050m 13:56.76 | 1100m 14:38.84 | 1150m 15:19.61 | 1200m 16:01.33 | |
| 1250m 16:42.66 | 1300m 17:24.18 | 1350m 18:04.34 | 1400m 18:45.36 | 1450m 19:23.77 | 1500m 20:02.10 | | | |
5. | Emily PIETERSMA | 13 | Bexley | | 20:07.57 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 34.36 | 100m 1:13.32 | 150m 1:52.42 | 200m 2:32.10 | 250m 3:11.20 | 300m 3:51.19 | 350m 4:30.79 | 400m 5:10.93 | |
| 450m 5:50.62 | 500m 6:31.11 | 550m 7:11.20 | 600m 7:52.26 | 650m 8:32.87 | 700m 9:14.24 | 750m 9:53.80 | 800m 10:34.66 | |
| 850m 11:14.64 | 900m 11:55.84 | 950m 12:35.67 | 1000m 13:16.55 | 1050m 13:56.91 | 1100m 14:38.76 | 1150m 15:20.27 | 1200m 16:02.03 | |
| 1250m 16:42.75 | 1300m 17:24.90 | 1350m 18:05.33 | 1400m 18:46.45 | 1450m 19:27.56 | 1500m 20:07.57 | | | |
6. | Emily STONE | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 21:00.88 | | | 389 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:15.76 | 150m 1:56.42 | 200m 2:38.44 | 250m 3:20.11 | 300m 4:02.10 | 350m 4:44.33 | 400m 5:26.33 | |
| 450m 6:09.34 | 500m 6:51.46 | 550m 7:34.82 | 600m 8:16.74 | 650m 9:00.11 | 700m 9:43.34 | 750m 10:27.15 | 800m 11:09.76 | |
| 850m 11:51.92 | 900m 12:34.57 | 950m 13:17.64 | 1000m 14:00.28 | 1050m 14:44.02 | 1100m 15:25.33 | 1150m 16:09.17 | 1200m 16:51.96 | |
| 1250m 17:33.69 | 1300m 18:16.38 | 1350m 18:57.88 | 1400m 19:39.50 | 1450m 20:20.60 | 1500m 21:00.88 | | | |
WOMEN 14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Rosie POPE | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 18:40.68 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 32.57 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:45.01 | 200m 2:21.56 | 250m 2:59.13 | 300m 3:35.59 | 350m 4:13.02 | 400m 4:50.36 | |
| 450m 5:28.31 | 500m 6:05.64 | 550m 6:43.52 | 600m 7:20.80 | 650m 7:58.88 | 700m 8:36.83 | 750m 9:14.69 | 800m 9:52.30 | |
| 850m 10:30.53 | 900m 11:08.09 | 950m 11:46.05 | 1000m 12:23.94 | 1050m 13:01.32 | 1100m 13:38.79 | 1150m 14:16.91 | 1200m 14:54.74 | |
| 1250m 15:32.71 | 1300m 16:10.41 | 1350m 16:48.63 | 1400m 17:26.44 | 1450m 18:04.01 | 1500m 18:40.68 | | | |
2. | Abigail SMILEY | 14 | RTW Monson | | 18:44.86 | | | 547 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:08.27 | 150m 1:45.12 | 200m 2:22.01 | 250m 2:59.31 | 300m 3:36.34 | 350m 4:13.33 | 400m 4:50.54 | |
| 450m 5:28.15 | 500m 6:05.53 | 550m 6:43.37 | 600m 7:20.75 | 650m 7:58.56 | 700m 8:36.65 | 750m 9:14.68 | 800m 9:52.47 | |
| 850m 10:30.52 | 900m 11:08.75 | 950m 11:46.48 | 1000m 12:24.89 | 1050m 13:02.65 | 1100m 13:40.93 | 1150m 14:19.71 | 1200m 14:58.11 | |
| 1250m 15:36.69 | 1300m 16:14.17 | 1350m 16:52.58 | 1400m 17:30.60 | 1450m 18:08.31 | 1500m 18:44.86 | | | |
3. | Isabella ARUNDELL | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 19:01.55 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 32.42 | 100m 1:08.62 | 150m 1:46.49 | 200m 2:24.16 | 250m 3:02.33 | 300m 3:40.29 | 350m 4:19.04 | 400m 4:57.17 | |
| 450m 5:35.99 | 500m 6:14.35 | 550m 6:52.99 | 600m 7:31.46 | 650m 8:10.37 | 700m 8:48.38 | 750m 9:27.31 | 800m 10:05.93 | |
| 850m 10:44.32 | 900m 11:22.75 | 950m 12:01.07 | 1000m 12:39.54 | 1050m 13:18.13 | 1100m 13:56.33 | 1150m 14:34.84 | 1200m 15:13.08 | |
| 1250m 15:51.16 | 1300m 16:29.71 | 1350m 17:08.59 | 1400m 17:47.41 | 1450m 18:25.30 | 1500m 19:01.55 | | | |
4. | Lilly DELLER | 14 | Dartford | | 19:07.29 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:08.64 | 150m 1:46.18 | 200m 2:24.14 | 250m 3:02.42 | 300m 3:40.61 | 350m 4:18.53 | 400m 4:57.12 | |
| 450m 5:35.92 | 500m 6:14.99 | 550m 6:54.14 | 600m 7:32.64 | 650m 8:12.05 | 700m 8:51.35 | 750m 9:30.59 | 800m 10:09.62 | |
| 850m 10:48.52 | 900m 11:27.85 | 950m 12:07.20 | 1000m 12:46.23 | 1050m 13:25.46 | 1100m 14:04.06 | 1150m 14:43.14 | 1200m 15:22.34 | |
| 1250m 16:01.25 | 1300m 16:40.13 | 1350m 17:18.40 | 1400m 17:56.75 | 1450m 18:33.75 | 1500m 19:07.29 | | | |
5. | Arianne IVANOVA | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 19:20.50 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:10.76 | 150m 1:49.04 | 200m 2:27.52 | 250m 3:06.18 | 300m 3:44.60 | 350m 4:23.72 | 400m 5:02.07 | |
| 450m 5:40.51 | 500m 6:19.17 | 550m 6:57.72 | 600m 7:36.16 | 650m 8:15.19 | 700m 8:54.24 | 750m 9:32.94 | 800m 10:11.85 | |
| 850m 10:51.05 | 900m 11:30.52 | 950m 12:10.10 | 1000m 12:49.26 | 1050m 13:28.74 | 1100m 14:07.94 | 1150m 14:47.50 | 1200m 15:26.99 | |
| 1250m 16:06.68 | 1300m 16:46.14 | 1350m 17:25.51 | 1400m 18:04.71 | 1450m 18:43.43 | 1500m 19:20.50 | | | |
6. | Daisy SMITH | 14 | Bexley | | 20:21.34 | | | 428 | |
| 50m 34.02 | 100m 1:12.55 | 150m 1:52.51 | 200m 2:33.64 | 250m 3:14.60 | 300m 3:55.74 | 350m 4:36.53 | 400m 5:18.28 | |
| 450m 5:58.92 | 500m 6:40.12 | 550m 7:21.18 | 600m 8:02.75 | 650m 8:44.01 | 700m 9:25.27 | 750m 10:06.44 | 800m 10:48.46 | |
| 850m 11:29.44 | 900m 12:11.36 | 950m 12:52.56 | 1000m 13:34.28 | 1050m 14:15.20 | 1100m 14:56.50 | 1150m 15:37.27 | 1200m 16:18.70 | |
| 1250m 16:59.94 | 1300m 17:41.24 | 1350m 18:21.15 | 1400m 19:01.95 | 1450m 19:42.91 | 1500m 20:21.34 | | | |
WOMEN 15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emilia OLIVER | 15 | RTW Monson | | 18:23.29 | | | 580 | |
| 50m 31.87 | 100m 1:07.10 | 150m 1:42.75 | 200m 2:19.09 | 250m 2:55.69 | 300m 3:32.49 | 350m 4:08.97 | 400m 4:46.13 | |
| 450m 5:23.24 | 500m 6:00.50 | 550m 6:37.42 | 600m 7:15.29 | 650m 7:51.78 | 700m 8:29.08 | 750m 9:05.86 | 800m 9:44.06 | |
| 850m 10:20.70 | 900m 10:58.31 | 950m 11:35.55 | 1000m 12:13.58 | 1050m 12:50.66 | 1100m 13:28.53 | 1150m 14:05.12 | 1200m 14:43.21 | |
| 1250m 15:19.83 | 1300m 15:57.17 | 1350m 16:33.63 | 1400m 17:10.48 | 1450m 17:47.23 | 1500m 18:23.29 | | | |
2. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 15 | RTW Monson | | 18:40.68 | | | 554 | |
| 50m 31.87 | 100m 1:09.04 | 150m 1:46.07 | 200m 2:24.68 | 250m 3:03.00 | 300m 3:41.30 | 350m 4:18.48 | 400m 4:57.05 | |
| 450m 5:34.49 | 500m 6:12.53 | 550m 6:49.26 | 600m 7:27.49 | 650m 8:04.56 | 700m 8:42.58 | 750m 9:20.04 | 800m 9:58.39 | |
| 850m 10:35.23 | 900m 11:13.78 | 950m 11:50.90 | 1000m 12:29.56 | 1050m 13:06.11 | 1100m 13:44.49 | 1150m 14:22.09 | 1200m 15:00.47 | |
| 1250m 15:37.46 | 1300m 16:14.82 | 1350m 16:52.02 | 1400m 17:29.19 | 1450m 18:04.81 | 1500m 18:40.68 | | | |
3. | Ellie LEWIS | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 18:44.58 | | | 548 | |
| 50m 32.71 | 100m 1:09.05 | 150m 1:46.28 | 200m 2:23.85 | 250m 3:01.63 | 300m 3:39.37 | 350m 4:17.01 | 400m 4:54.83 | |
| 450m 5:32.98 | 500m 6:10.68 | 550m 6:48.33 | 600m 7:26.10 | 650m 8:04.09 | 700m 8:42.29 | 750m 9:20.43 | 800m 9:57.85 | |
| 850m 10:35.59 | 900m 11:13.94 | 950m 11:52.21 | 1000m 12:30.12 | 1050m 13:07.93 | 1100m 13:45.66 | 1150m 14:22.84 | 1200m 15:00.57 | |
| 1250m 15:37.68 | 1300m 16:16.13 | 1350m 16:53.63 | 1400m 17:31.32 | 1450m 18:08.48 | 1500m 18:44.58 | | | |
4. | Lilia FORNASIER | 15 | RTW Monson | | 19:01.67 | | | 524 | |
| 50m 31.20 | 100m 1:06.99 | 150m 1:43.80 | 200m 2:20.79 | 250m 2:58.17 | 300m 3:35.30 | 350m 4:12.59 | 400m 4:50.19 | |
| 450m 5:27.94 | 500m 6:06.42 | 550m 6:44.68 | 600m 7:23.84 | 650m 8:02.35 | 700m 8:41.81 | 750m 9:20.51 | 800m 9:59.51 | |
| 850m 11:57.45 | 900m 11:18.05 | 950m 13:15.58 | 1000m 12:36.34 | 1050m - | 1100m 13:55.11 | 1150m 14:34.35 | 1200m 15:13.52 | |
| 1250m 15:52.73 | 1300m 16:32.16 | 1350m 17:11.00 | 1400m 17:50.26 | 1450m 18:27.42 | 1500m 19:01.67 | | | |
5. | Caitlin TINKER | 15 | Orpington OJ | | 19:15.46 | | | 505 | |
| 50m 34.73 | 100m 1:11.93 | 150m 1:50.42 | 200m 2:28.40 | 250m 3:07.56 | 300m 3:45.88 | 350m 4:24.66 | 400m 5:02.40 | |
| 450m 5:41.42 | 500m 6:19.64 | 550m 6:58.56 | 600m 7:37.25 | 650m 8:16.89 | 700m 8:55.82 | 750m 9:35.56 | 800m 10:14.96 | |
| 850m 10:54.04 | 900m 11:32.37 | 950m 12:11.74 | 1000m 12:51.38 | 1050m 13:31.16 | 1100m 14:10.01 | 1150m 14:49.72 | 1200m 15:27.65 | |
| 1250m 16:06.46 | 1300m 16:44.86 | 1350m 17:24.29 | 1400m 18:02.44 | 1450m 18:40.66 | 1500m 19:15.46 | | | |
6. | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 15 | Beckenham | | 19:19.95 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 32.96 | 100m 1:09.35 | 150m 1:47.69 | 200m 2:26.27 | 250m 3:05.38 | 300m 3:44.14 | 350m 4:23.21 | 400m 5:01.57 | |
| 450m 5:40.46 | 500m 6:19.26 | 550m 6:57.99 | 600m 7:37.03 | 650m 8:15.95 | 700m 8:55.64 | 750m 9:34.43 | 800m 10:13.45 | |
| 850m 10:52.58 | 900m 11:31.96 | 950m 12:11.45 | 1000m 12:50.57 | 1050m 13:29.99 | 1100m 14:09.34 | 1150m 14:49.07 | 1200m 15:28.24 | |
| 1250m 16:07.92 | 1300m 16:47.17 | 1350m 17:26.40 | 1400m 18:05.60 | 1450m 18:44.24 | 1500m 19:19.95 | | | |
7. | Freja EKSTROM | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 19:20.46 | | | 499 | |
| 50m 33.61 | 100m 1:10.84 | 150m 1:49.27 | 200m 2:27.91 | 250m 3:06.52 | 300m 3:45.43 | 350m 4:24.08 | 400m 5:03.08 | |
| 450m 5:41.92 | 500m 6:20.44 | 550m 6:59.67 | 600m 7:38.68 | 650m 8:17.96 | 700m 8:57.56 | 750m 9:36.64 | 800m 10:15.86 | |
| 850m 10:55.17 | 900m 11:34.39 | 950m 12:13.02 | 1000m 12:52.65 | 1050m 13:31.66 | 1100m 14:10.55 | 1150m 14:49.57 | 1200m 15:28.47 | |
| 1250m 16:07.88 | 1300m 16:47.48 | 1350m 17:26.81 | 1400m 18:05.70 | 1450m 18:44.09 | 1500m 19:20.46 | | | |
8. | Katharine IRWIN | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 19:20.86 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 32.87 | 100m 1:09.43 | 150m 1:46.91 | 200m 2:24.94 | 250m 3:03.32 | 300m 3:41.74 | 350m 4:20.04 | 400m 4:58.34 | |
| 450m 5:36.71 | 500m 6:15.23 | 550m 6:54.18 | 600m 7:32.83 | 650m 8:11.90 | 700m 8:50.85 | 750m 9:29.77 | 800m 10:08.90 | |
| 850m 10:48.14 | 900m 11:27.71 | 950m 12:06.68 | 1000m 12:46.42 | 1050m 13:25.77 | 1100m 14:05.15 | 1150m 14:44.85 | 1200m 15:24.44 | |
| 1250m 16:04.14 | 1300m 16:43.80 | 1350m 17:23.60 | 1400m 18:03.18 | 1450m 18:42.42 | 1500m 19:20.86 | | | |
9. | Amelia MACEY | 15 | Black Lion | | 19:51.81 | | | 460 | |
| 50m 34.77 | 100m 1:13.85 | 150m 1:54.49 | 200m 2:34.25 | 250m 3:14.92 | 300m 3:54.98 | 350m 4:35.68 | 400m 5:16.07 | |
| 450m 5:56.33 | 500m 6:36.15 | 550m 7:16.76 | 600m 7:56.64 | 650m 8:37.39 | 700m 9:17.17 | 750m 9:57.46 | 800m 10:37.51 | |
| 850m 11:18.68 | 900m 11:59.04 | 950m 12:40.47 | 1000m 13:20.09 | 1050m 14:00.26 | 1100m 14:39.97 | 1150m 15:19.70 | 1200m 15:58.86 | |
| 1250m 16:38.69 | 1300m 17:18.34 | 1350m 17:57.94 | 1400m 18:36.41 | 1450m 19:14.88 | 1500m 19:51.81 | | | |
10. | Ruby WALLER | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 19:54.83 | | | 457 | |
| 50m 32.08 | 100m 1:08.95 | 150m 1:47.82 | 200m 2:27.10 | 250m 3:06.33 | 300m 3:46.16 | 350m 4:25.85 | 400m 5:05.26 | |
| 450m 5:45.03 | 500m 6:24.83 | 550m 7:04.56 | 600m 7:44.41 | 650m 8:24.49 | 700m 9:04.58 | 750m 9:45.14 | 800m 10:26.69 | |
| 850m 11:07.13 | 900m 11:47.91 | 950m 12:28.83 | 1000m 13:09.98 | 1050m 13:50.64 | 1100m 14:31.83 | 1150m 15:12.65 | 1200m 15:53.62 | |
| 1250m 16:34.56 | 1300m 17:14.98 | 1350m 17:55.81 | 1400m 18:35.77 | 1450m 19:14.87 | 1500m 19:54.83 | | | |
11. | Briony YOUNG | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 20:05.00 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 34.41 | 100m 1:12.02 | 150m 1:51.77 | 200m 2:31.64 | 250m 3:11.90 | 300m 3:51.66 | 350m 4:32.12 | 400m 5:12.24 | |
| 450m 5:52.08 | 500m 6:32.24 | 550m 7:12.36 | 600m 7:52.85 | 650m 8:33.16 | 700m 9:13.38 | 750m 9:53.97 | 800m 10:33.97 | |
| 850m 11:15.18 | 900m 11:56.25 | 950m 12:36.66 | 1000m 13:17.58 | 1050m 13:58.35 | 1100m 14:40.05 | 1150m 15:21.20 | 1200m 16:02.73 | |
| 1250m 16:43.97 | 1300m 17:24.79 | 1350m 18:06.28 | 1400m 18:46.02 | 1450m 19:26.98 | 1500m 20:05.00 | | | |
12. | Mia ARMSTRONG | 15 | Dartford | | 20:07.22 | | | 443 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:13.60 | 150m 1:53.33 | 200m 2:33.42 | 250m 3:13.76 | 300m 3:55.22 | 350m 4:35.96 | 400m 5:17.44 | |
| 450m 5:58.40 | 500m 6:38.99 | 550m 7:20.16 | 600m 8:00.66 | 650m 8:41.48 | 700m 9:20.86 | 750m 10:02.87 | 800m 10:43.98 | |
| 850m 11:23.72 | 900m 12:05.64 | 950m 12:46.18 | 1000m 13:27.53 | 1050m 14:09.05 | 1100m 14:50.26 | 1150m 15:30.14 | 1200m 16:11.09 | |
| 1250m 16:52.22 | 1300m 17:32.72 | 1350m 18:11.76 | 1400m 18:52.84 | 1450m 19:31.00 | 1500m 20:07.22 | | | |
13. | Eliza WYNNE THOMAS | 15 | Tonbridge | | 20:31.78 | | | 417 | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:14.52 | 150m 1:55.05 | 200m 2:35.46 | 250m 3:16.32 | 300m 3:56.20 | 350m 4:36.80 | 400m 5:17.54 | |
| 450m 5:58.37 | 500m 6:39.32 | 550m 7:20.60 | 600m 8:02.22 | 650m 8:43.40 | 700m 9:24.79 | 750m 10:05.84 | 800m 10:47.58 | |
| 850m 11:28.92 | 900m 12:10.46 | 950m 12:52.53 | 1000m 13:34.74 | 1050m 14:17.26 | 1100m 14:59.06 | 1150m 15:40.81 | 1200m 16:23.59 | |
| 1250m 17:06.03 | 1300m 17:48.55 | 1350m 18:31.07 | 1400m 19:11.94 | 1450m 19:52.77 | 1500m 20:31.78 | | | |
14. | Peyton WHITE | 15 | Dartford | | 20:53.77 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 34.14 | 100m 1:12.57 | 150m 1:52.07 | 200m 2:33.24 | 250m 3:13.95 | 300m 3:55.61 | 350m 4:37.73 | 400m 5:19.69 | |
| 450m 6:00.65 | 500m 6:42.68 | 550m 7:24.16 | 600m 8:05.85 | 650m 8:48.29 | 700m 9:30.25 | 750m 10:12.76 | 800m 10:55.48 | |
| 850m 11:38.32 | 900m 12:20.44 | 950m 13:02.84 | 1000m 13:46.36 | 1050m 14:28.12 | 1100m 15:12.60 | 1150m 15:55.59 | 1200m 16:38.87 | |
| 1250m 17:21.72 | 1300m 18:06.15 | 1350m 18:49.75 | 1400m 19:32.82 | 1450m 20:13.52 | 1500m 20:53.77 | | | |
WOMEN 16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Fern GRAY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 19:07.25 | | | 516 | |
| 50m 32.73 | 100m 1:10.13 | 150m 1:47.96 | 200m 2:25.81 | 250m 3:03.80 | 300m 3:41.81 | 350m 4:19.89 | 400m 4:58.26 | |
| 450m 5:36.26 | 500m 6:14.69 | 550m 6:53.06 | 600m 7:31.98 | 650m 8:11.35 | 700m 8:50.44 | 750m 9:29.34 | 800m 10:07.92 | |
| 850m 10:47.54 | 900m 11:26.37 | 950m 12:06.34 | 1000m 12:44.72 | 1050m 13:23.23 | 1100m 14:01.80 | 1150m 14:40.66 | 1200m 15:18.59 | |
| 1250m 15:57.74 | 1300m 16:36.12 | 1350m 17:14.56 | 1400m 17:52.74 | 1450m 18:30.37 | 1500m 19:07.25 | | | |
2. | Lauren MITCHELL | 16 | Gravesend | | 19:40.25 | | | 474 | |
| 50m 34.91 | 100m 1:12.32 | 150m 1:51.25 | 200m 2:30.05 | 250m 3:09.68 | 300m 3:48.43 | 350m 4:28.06 | 400m 5:07.17 | |
| 450m 5:47.04 | 500m 6:25.75 | 550m 7:05.25 | 600m 7:44.94 | 650m 8:24.64 | 700m 9:03.95 | 750m 9:43.68 | 800m 10:23.20 | |
| 850m 11:04.14 | 900m 11:43.36 | 950m 12:23.56 | 1000m 13:03.05 | 1050m 13:43.29 | 1100m 14:23.21 | 1150m 15:03.84 | 1200m 15:43.20 | |
| 1250m 16:23.15 | 1300m 17:02.75 | 1350m 17:42.92 | 1400m 18:22.63 | 1450m 19:02.17 | 1500m 19:40.25 | | | |
3. | Natasha BRIGHTWELL | 16 | Dartford | | 19:41.48 | | | 472 | |
| 50m 33.50 | 100m 1:10.25 | 150m 1:47.83 | 200m 2:25.30 | 250m 3:03.52 | 300m 3:41.15 | 350m 4:20.01 | 400m 4:58.53 | |
| 450m 5:38.24 | 500m 6:17.97 | 550m 6:58.47 | 600m 7:38.49 | 650m 8:19.18 | 700m 8:59.34 | 750m 9:40.08 | 800m 10:20.02 | |
| 850m 11:00.73 | 900m 11:41.35 | 950m 12:21.73 | 1000m 13:01.34 | 1050m 13:42.32 | 1100m 14:22.62 | 1150m 15:03.60 | 1200m 15:43.69 | |
| 1250m 16:23.10 | 1300m 17:03.53 | 1350m 17:44.16 | 1400m 18:24.10 | 1450m 19:03.70 | 1500m 19:41.48 | | | |
4. | Aliyana BRADSHAW | 16 | Black Lion | | 20:05.56 | | | 445 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:11.67 | 150m 1:51.22 | 200m 2:31.40 | 250m 3:11.39 | 300m 3:51.36 | 350m 4:32.50 | 400m 5:12.75 | |
| 450m 5:53.29 | 500m 6:33.66 | 550m 7:14.65 | 600m 7:56.30 | 650m 8:36.56 | 700m 9:18.32 | 750m 9:58.26 | 800m 10:39.97 | |
| 850m 11:21.07 | 900m 12:01.19 | 950m 12:42.90 | 1000m 13:23.77 | 1050m 14:04.04 | 1100m 14:45.56 | 1150m 15:26.21 | 1200m 16:07.07 | |
| 1250m - | 1300m 17:29.78 | 1350m 18:11.03 | 1400m 18:50.72 | 1450m 19:29.58 | 1500m 20:05.56 | | | |
WOMEN 17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amellia BRIAN | 18 | Beckenham | | 17:56.23 | | | 625 | |
| 50m 31.48 | 100m 1:05.82 | 150m 1:41.33 | 200m 2:17.10 | 250m 2:53.06 | 300m 3:29.41 | 350m 4:05.33 | 400m 4:41.23 | |
| 450m 5:17.27 | 500m 5:53.14 | 550m 6:28.79 | 600m 7:04.56 | 650m 7:40.20 | 700m 8:16.09 | 750m 8:52.07 | 800m 9:28.21 | |
| 850m 10:04.14 | 900m 10:40.41 | 950m 11:16.82 | 1000m 11:52.70 | 1050m 12:28.80 | 1100m 13:05.69 | 1150m 13:41.73 | 1200m 14:18.50 | |
| 1250m 14:54.24 | 1300m 15:30.91 | 1350m 16:08.17 | 1400m 16:44.73 | 1450m 17:20.55 | 1500m 17:56.23 | | | |
2. | Grace CUMMINGS | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 18:10.93 | | | 600 | |
| 50m 31.46 | 100m 1:05.59 | 150m 1:41.02 | 200m 2:16.55 | 250m 2:52.88 | 300m 3:29.10 | 350m 4:05.74 | 400m 4:42.10 | |
| 450m 5:18.79 | 500m 5:55.26 | 550m 6:32.03 | 600m 7:08.93 | 650m 7:45.83 | 700m 8:22.83 | 750m 8:59.67 | 800m 9:36.74 | |
| 850m 10:13.89 | 900m 10:50.96 | 950m 11:28.21 | 1000m 12:05.30 | 1050m 12:42.34 | 1100m 13:19.32 | 1150m 13:56.47 | 1200m 14:33.22 | |
| 1250m 15:10.13 | 1300m 15:46.63 | 1350m 16:23.22 | 1400m 16:59.35 | 1450m 17:35.39 | 1500m 18:10.93 | | | |
3. | Abbie OUTRAM | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 18:52.85 | | | 536 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:09.70 | 150m 1:46.77 | 200m 2:23.82 | 250m 3:00.88 | 300m 3:38.99 | 350m 4:16.68 | 400m 4:54.40 | |
| 450m 5:32.03 | 500m 6:10.04 | 550m 6:47.39 | 600m 7:25.29 | 650m 8:03.30 | 700m 8:41.64 | 750m 9:19.31 | 800m 9:57.52 | |
| 850m 10:35.36 | 900m 11:13.88 | 950m 11:51.87 | 1000m 12:30.61 | 1050m 13:08.59 | 1100m 13:48.26 | 1150m 14:26.00 | 1200m 15:05.00 | |
| 1250m 15:43.41 | 1300m 16:22.58 | 1350m 17:00.41 | 1400m 17:39.23 | 1450m 18:16.73 | 1500m 18:52.85 | | | |
4. | Maisie DENNEY | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 20:21.88 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 32.02 | 100m 1:08.75 | 150m 1:46.84 | 200m 2:26.80 | 250m 3:06.63 | 300m 3:47.51 | 350m 4:27.62 | 400m 5:09.32 | |
| 450m 5:49.97 | 500m 6:32.27 | 550m 7:13.35 | 600m 7:56.03 | 650m 8:36.75 | 700m 9:19.66 | 750m 10:01.41 | 800m 10:43.07 | |
| 850m 11:24.83 | 900m 12:07.22 | 950m 12:48.90 | 1000m 13:31.60 | 1050m 14:13.38 | 1100m 14:55.58 | 1150m 15:37.07 | 1200m 16:18.50 | |
| 1250m 16:59.26 | 1300m 17:41.58 | 1350m 18:21.95 | 1400m 19:03.66 | 1450m 19:42.92 | 1500m 20:21.88 | | | |