EVENT 205 Men/Women Open 1500m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
3 | 1 | Emily STONE | 12 | Sevenoaks | 22:01.91 |
4 | 2 | Harriet GRIFFITHS | 12 | RTW Monson | 21:48.05 |
5 | 3 | Olivia NORLEY | 12 | RTW Monson | 20:57.84 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 4 | Raef OWEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | 20:18.53 |
2 | 5 | Natasha BRIGHTWELL | 15 | Dartford | 19:56.16 |
3 | 6 | Eddie EVANS | 13 | Beckenham | 19:51.35 |
4 | 7 | Isabella ARUNDELL | 13 | Maidstone SC | 19:51.00 |
5 | 8 | Lilly DELLER | 13 | Dartford | 19:50.21 |
6 | 9 | Arianne IVANOVA | 13 | Thanet Swim | 19:48.59 |
7 | 10 | Edward POINTON | 14 | Beckenham | 19:46.32 |
8 | 11 | Katharine IRWIN | 14 | Maidstone SC | 19:42.24 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 12 | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | 19:38.07 |
2 | 13 | Amalie SMITH | 13 | Tonbridge | 19:37.18 |
3 | 14 | Lilia FORNASIER | 14 | Sevenoaks | 19:23.00 |
4 | 15 | Fern GRAY | 15 | Sevenoaks | 19:21.78 |
5 | 16 | Rosie POPE | 13 | Thanet Swim | 19:15.13 |
6 | 17 | Abigail SMILEY | 13 | RTW Monson | 19:04.60 |
7 | 18 | Finley GILHAM | 15 | Bexley | 19:03.84 |
8 | 21 | Annie SANDERS | 15 | Gwich Royals | 18:52.63 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 22 | Marcus RICHARDS | 15 | Maidstone SC | 18:51.12 |
2 | 24 | Olexa MILES | 14 | Thanet Swim | 18:46.77 |
3 | 25 | Martha ROBERTS | 16 | Sevenoaks | 18:44.41 |
4 | 26 | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 18 | Bromley | 18:44.30 |
5 | 27 | Evie SMITH | 15 | Maidstone SC | 18:41.81 |
6 | 28 | Oscar BEHRENS | 16 | Maidstone SC | 18:38.27 |
7 | 29 | Gregor HUTCHISON | 15 | Thanet Swim | 18:35.74 |
8 | 31 | Charley KING | 14 | Thanet Swim | 18:31.01 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 34 | James PAGE | 16 | Thanet Swim | 18:21.80 |
2 | 36 | Grace CUMMINGS | 16 | Thanet Swim | 18:09.65 |
3 | 38 | Emilia OLIVER | 14 | RTW Monson | 17:55.08 |
4 | 40 | Thomas LONG | 15 | Gravesend | 17:46.62 |
5 | 39 | Lilie CHAMBERS | 18 | Sevenoaks | 17:52.16 |
6 | 37 | George BASTER | 17 | Maidstone SC | 18:03.48 |
7 | 35 | Martyna KARABACZ | 14 | Gwich Royals | 18:15.30 |
8 | 33 | Raphael HUILLE | 16 | Gwich Royals | 18:21.87 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 43 | Sam MARTIN-YOUNG | 16 | Sevenoaks | 17:40.93 |
2 | 45 | Hayden ANNAN | 15 | RTW Monson | 17:23.93 |
3 | 47 | Albert BRANCH | 17 | Sevenoaks | 17:21.60 |
4 | 50 | Joshua PRENDERGAST | 16 | RTW Monson | 17:04.61 |
5 | 48 | Bryan DINEV | 16 | Bexley | 17:10.90 |
6 | 46 | Emma BENNETT | 17 | RTW Monson | 17:23.56 |
7 | 44 | Harvey MAUNDERS | 18 | Gwich Royals | 17:31.74 |
8 | 41 | Daniel OLIVER | 17 | Dartford | 17:44.11 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club | Time |
1 | 53 | Samuel LANDER | 16 | Bromley | 16:54.96 |
2 | 55 | Aran BISSETT | 14 | RTW Monson | 16:33.38 |
3 | 58 | Archie HAWKINS | 17 | Thanet Swim | 16:02.61 |
4 | 60 | Oliver POPE | 17 | Thanet Swim | 15:57.49 |
5 | 59 | Timothy LEBERL | 20 | Beckenham | 16:02.56 |
6 | 56 | David ALLEN | 17 | Sevenoaks | 16:24.77 |
7 | 54 | Tom HAWKINS | 15 | Bexley | 16:42.79 |
8 | 52 | James CLEAVER | 17 | Beckenham | 17:00.20 |