EVENT 303 Men Open 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
3 | 1 | Riley GILHAM | 12 | | Bexley | 3:02.43 |
4 | 2 | Zachary FREEAR | 12 | | Folkestone | 3:02.29 |
5 | 113 | Billy BIRCHMORE | 26 | SM14 | Orpington OJ | 3:00.87 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 4 | William WEST | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 2:59.82 |
2 | 5 | Rohan BISSETT | 12 | | RTW Monson | 2:59.77 |
3 | 6 | Charlie COCKS | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 2:58.58 |
4 | 7 | Henry SHEPHERD | 12 | | Orpington OJ | 2:58.28 |
5 | 9 | Ben NEGUS | 12 | | Gwich Royals | 2:58.05 |
6 | 10 | William SEREKI | 12 | | Maidstone SC | 2:57.99 |
7 | 11 | Hayden SANDERS | 11 | | Gwich Royals | 2:57.63 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 12 | Thomas ELLERSHAW | 12 | | Sevenoaks | 2:55.39 |
2 | 13 | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 12 | | Beckenham | 2:54.14 |
3 | 14 | Lanre DADA | 12 | | Maidstone SC | 2:53.52 |
4 | 15 | Regan RAYNER | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 2:51.41 |
5 | 16 | Charlie BRAID | 11 | | Gwich Royals | 2:49.90 |
6 | 17 | Eddie EVANS | 13 | | Beckenham | 2:48.35 |
7 | 18 | Oscar FARTHING | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 2:46.52 |
8 | 19 | Sebastian HARMER | 13 | | Maidstone SC | 2:46.31 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 20 | Albert BROOKS | 13 | | Bromley | 2:45.75 |
2 | 21 | Leo NIKOLIC | 13 | | Dartford | 2:45.04 |
3 | 22 | Thomas LOVE | 12 | | Beckenham | 2:45.03 |
4 | 23 | William HOLDEN | 13 | | Bexley | 2:44.62 |
5 | 24 | Aaron GREEN | 13 | | Sevenoaks | 2:44.55 |
6 | 26 | Edward WILLIAMS | 13 | | Dover Life | 2:42.74 |
7 | 27 | Filip GRIGORAS | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 2:40.99 |
8 | 28 | Raef OWEN | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 2:40.58 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 29 | George GOODWIN | 13 | | Black Lion | 2:40.33 |
2 | 30 | Caspar NALEPA | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 2:39.74 |
3 | 31 | Daniel HARDING | 14 | | Larkfield | 2:39.23 |
4 | 32 | James TAYLOR-WRIGHT | 13 | | RTW Monson | 2:38.08 |
5 | 33 | Stanley READER | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 2:37.75 |
6 | 34 | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 13 | | Beckenham | 2:37.23 |
7 | 35 | Finn JACKSON | 14 | | Maidstone SC | 2:35.26 |
8 | 36 | Xian Ming LI | 14 | | Tonbridge | 2:35.03 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 37 | Nedas LIUTKEVICIUS | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 2:33.66 |
2 | 38 | Thomas BARRETT | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 2:33.37 |
3 | 39 | Alexander NIKOLIC | 16 | | Dartford | 2:33.00 |
4 | 40 | Lucas BRYL | 15 | | Bromley | 2:32.97 |
5 | 41 | Luke CLEAVER | 15 | | Beckenham | 2:32.77 |
6 | 42 | Harri-James ISAACS | 15 | | MwayMaritime | 2:32.03 |
7 | 44 | James SUGRUE | 16 | | Saxon Crown | 2:31.78 |
8 | 45 | Colm MATHEMA | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 2:31.57 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 46 | Charley KING | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 2:31.54 |
2 | 47 | Harrison MARTIN | 16 | | Gravesend | 2:31.25 |
3 | 48 | Vaatsalya SWARUP | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 2:31.23 |
4 | 49 | Oscar COLYER | 14 | | Black Lion | 2:30.62 |
5 | 50 | Lucas MAULE | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 2:30.02 |
6 | 51 | Gregor HUTCHISON | 15 | | Thanet Swim | 2:29.95 |
7 | 52 | Nathaniel TURNER | 17 | | Dover Life | 2:29.84 |
8 | 53 | F MONTANARI BROWN | 15 | | Gwich Royals | 2:29.61 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 55 | Thomas BOYCE | 16 | | Tonbridge | 2:29.37 |
2 | 56 | Toby EDWARDS | 16 | | RTW Monson | 2:28.70 |
3 | 57 | Thomas GOLDUP | 15 | | Dover Life | 2:28.20 |
4 | 58 | James PAGE | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 2:28.07 |
5 | 59 | Marcus SWINERD | 16 | | Dover Life | 2:27.91 |
6 | 60 | Hayden ANNAN | 15 | | RTW Monson | 2:27.90 |
7 | 61 | Edward GASTON | 19 | | Maidstone SC | 2:27.81 |
8 | 62 | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 15 | | Beckenham | 2:27.80 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 63 | Oscar BEHRENS | 16 | | Maidstone SC | 2:27.52 |
2 | 64 | Jarred ADAMS | 16 | | Gravesend | 2:27.49 |
3 | 65 | Benjamin WATSON | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 2:27.40 |
4 | 66 | Teddy LEWIS | 16 | | Saxon Crown | 2:27.13 |
5 | 68 | Christian PAULING | 16 | | Beckenham | 2:25.92 |
6 | 69 | Tom HAWKINS | 15 | | Bexley | 2:25.72 |
7 | 70 | Joshua INGLIS | 15 | | Bromley | 2:25.41 |
8 | 71 | Afuwape OLADELE-AJOSE | 17 | | Bromley | 2:25.40 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 72 | Frederick JONES | 15 | | RTW Monson | 2:25.30 |
2 | 73 | Oliver WARNER | 15 | | Bromley | 2:24.72 |
3 | 74 | Kieran ELVY | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 2:24.58 |
4 | 75 | Alexander TOLLIT | 15 | | RTW Monson | 2:24.36 |
5 | 76 | Harry COCKS | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 2:24.35 |
6 | 77 | Kal-El NTIAMOAH | 14 | | Beckenham | 2:24.14 |
7 | 78 | Oliver MORSE | 18 | | Bexley | 2:23.83 |
8 | 79 | Apostolos KAPATOS | 17 | | Dartford | 2:23.66 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 80 | Jack PASS | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 2:23.62 |
2 | 81 | Finley GILHAM | 15 | | Bexley | 2:23.44 |
3 | 82 | Sam MARTIN-YOUNG | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 2:23.04 |
4 | 83 | Kevin CAO | 15 | | Gwich Royals | 2:22.85 |
5 | 84 | Max EL-MOKADEM | 14 | | RTW Monson | 2:21.62 |
6 | 85 | Ralph SEREKI | 14 | | Maidstone SC | 2:21.47 |
7 | 86 | Noah OLADELE-AJOSE | 16 | | Bromley | 2:21.26 |
8 | 87 | Demi ALLI | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 2:21.01 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 89 | Noah ENTICKNAP | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 2:19.97 |
2 | 91 | Jaedon LYNCH | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 2:19.47 |
3 | 94 | Frangiskos KAPATOS | 18 | | Dartford | 2:18.67 |
4 | 96 | Nevan CHOU | 17 | | Bromley | 2:18.17 |
5 | 95 | David MAULE | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 2:18.54 |
6 | 92 | Henry NORMAN | 15 | | Bromley | 2:19.45 |
7 | 90 | Samuel RYAN | 16 | | Orpington OJ | 2:19.50 |
8 | 88 | Sebastian PICKERING | 17 | | Bromley | 2:20.56 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 98 | Edward PAULING | 18 | | Beckenham | 2:15.40 |
2 | 100 | Matt BURROWS | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 2:14.40 |
3 | 102 | Alexander CORVER | 16 | | Bromley | 2:12.68 |
4 | 104 | James CLEAVER | 17 | | Beckenham | 2:11.39 |
5 | 103 | Timothy LEBERL | 20 | | Beckenham | 2:11.85 |
6 | 101 | Callum WOOLFENDEN | 17 | | Beckenham | 2:12.88 |
7 | 99 | Liam HAMP | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 2:15.13 |
8 | 97 | Bryan DINEV | 16 | | Bexley | 2:17.37 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 106 | Albert BRANCH | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 2:11.22 |
2 | 108 | Aran BISSETT | 14 | | RTW Monson | 2:09.41 |
3 | 110 | David ALLEN | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 2:08.03 |
4 | 112 | Matthew ROGERS | 22 | | Bromley | 2:03.30 |
5 | 111 | Pravin MAHENDRAKUMAR | 19 | | Bromley | 2:07.36 |
6 | 109 | Oliver POPE | 17 | | Thanet Swim | 2:08.10 |
7 | 107 | Oscar MILES | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 2:10.51 |
8 | 105 | Conor WRIGHT | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 2:11.30 |