EVENT 911 Men Open 100m Butterfly - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | 1 | Azret DELANIN | 12 | | Bromley | 1:24.25 |
2 | 3 | Finlay SMITH | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:23.90 |
3 | 5 | Harry THOMPSON | 12 | | Thanet Swim | 1:26.33 |
4 | 7 | William SEREKI | 12 | | Maidstone SC | 1:19.86 |
5 | 6 | Riley GILHAM | 12 | | Bexley | 1:26.76 |
6 | 4 | Henry SHEPHERD | 12 | | Orpington OJ | 1:30.94 |
7 | 2 | Benan BLOOM | 12 | | Bexley | 1:28.66 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 9 | Hayden SANDERS | 11 | | Gwich Royals | 1:29.66 |
1 | 11 | Jago DALEY-ALLISON | 12 | | Beckenham | 1:18.61 |
2 | 13 | Charlie BRAID | 11 | | Gwich Royals | 1:21.44 |
3 | 16 | Edward WILLIAMS | 13 | | Dover Life | 1:17.90 |
4 | 18 | Oscar FARTHING | 13 | | Thanet Swim | 1:20.70 |
5 | 17 | Nathaniel SAWYER | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:19.12 |
6 | 15 | Alberto JOHNSON | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:23.95 |
7 | 12 | Alfie GOMER | 13 | | Maidstone SC | 1:20.06 |
8 | 10 | Bryce WALLIS | 12 | | Dartford | 1:25.09 |
9 | 8 | Oliver BECKWITH | 12 | | MwayMaritime | 1:19.67 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 20 | William HOLDEN | 13 | | Bexley | DQ:SL. |
1 | 22 | Stanley READER | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 1:20.59 |
2 | 141 | Billy BIRCHMORE | 26 | S14 | Orpington OJ | 1:24.74 |
3 | 25 | Daniel HARDING | 14 | | Larkfield | 1:19.46 |
4 | 27 | Joshua SCANLAN | 14 | | Gwich Royals | 1:12.81 |
5 | 26 | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:14.26 |
6 | 24 | James TAYLOR-WRIGHT | 13 | | RTW Monson | 1:20.38 |
7 | 23 | Leo NIKOLIC | 13 | | Dartford | 1:18.78 |
8 | 21 | Lanre DADA | 12 | | Maidstone SC | 1:17.41 |
9 | 19 | Rishan SHANKAR | 13 | | Beckenham | 1:19.89 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 29 | Michael BANKS | 14 | | Bromley | 1:13.04 |
1 | 31 | Ahmed RASHED | 14 | | Bexley | 1:14.25 |
2 | 33 | Albert BROOKS | 13 | | Bromley | 1:17.65 |
3 | 35 | Yahia ERAIBEY | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:13.38 |
4 | 37 | Sonny LANDEMAN | 14 | | Bromley | DN:C . |
5 | 36 | Vince MOK | 15 | | White Oak | 1:17.21 |
6 | 34 | Ashton SUTTON | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:10.62 |
7 | 32 | Max POSTLETHWAITE | 14 | | Dartford | 1:15.37 |
8 | 30 | Caspar NALEPA | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 1:14.04 |
9 | 28 | Samuel HOLT | 14 | | Erith & Dist | 1:13.13 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 39 | Amel DELANIN | 15 | | Bromley | 1:09.29 |
1 | 41 | Xavier CURTIS | 14 | | Folkestone | 1:13.47 |
2 | 43 | Raphael HUILLE | 16 | | Gwich Royals | 1:10.59 |
3 | 45 | Raef OWEN | 13 | | Gwich Royals | 1:11.81 |
4 | 47 | K RASIUKEVICIUS | 15 | | Gwich Royals | 1:09.77 |
5 | 46 | Luke CLEAVER | 15 | | Beckenham | 1:07.74 |
6 | 44 | Brandon NATHAN | 15 | | Dartford | 1:11.09 |
7 | 42 | Vaatsalya SWARUP | 15 | | Orpington OJ | 1:09.47 |
8 | 40 | Oscar COLYER | 14 | | Black Lion | 1:09.39 |
9 | 38 | George GOODWIN | 13 | | Black Lion | 1:11.99 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 49 | Tate PITCHIE-COOPER | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:08.50 |
1 | 51 | Harri-James ISAACS | 15 | | MwayMaritime | 1:11.49 |
2 | 54 | Marcus RICHARDS | 15 | | Maidstone SC | 1:09.15 |
3 | 56 | Adam ZOUALI | 16 | | Bexley | 1:07.18 |
4 | 58 | Jack WISE | 15 | | Dartford | 1:11.01 |
5 | 57 | Doga PALALAR | 16 | | Gwich Royals | 1:09.83 |
6 | 55 | Oliver WARNER | 15 | | Bromley | 1:08.18 |
7 | 53 | Charley KING | 14 | | Thanet Swim | 1:08.13 |
8 | 50 | Xian Ming LI | 14 | | Tonbridge | 1:10.81 |
9 | 48 | Alexander TOLLIT | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:09.86 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 60 | Kieran ELVY | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:07.82 |
1 | 62 | Mason LILLIOTT | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:08.09 |
2 | 64 | William CROSSLAND | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:07.35 |
3 | 66 | Zachary WHYBROW | 17 | | RTW Monson | 1:08.54 |
4 | 70 | Daniel BRICE | 18 | | Tonbridge | 1:11.62 |
5 | 69 | Harrison MARTIN | 16 | | Gravesend | 1:08.03 |
6 | 65 | James RANDALL | 17 | | Edenbridge | 1:08.13 |
7 | 63 | Edward HOLNESS | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:06.40 |
8 | 61 | Nathaniel TURNER | 17 | | Dover Life | 1:08.03 |
9 | 59 | Oscar BEHRENS | 16 | | Maidstone SC | 1:06.31 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 72 | Thomas HICKS | 17 | | Maidstone SC | 1:08.38 |
1 | 74 | Finley COURTIER | 17 | | Larkfield | 1:09.70 |
2 | 76 | Finley GILHAM | 15 | | Bexley | 1:07.34 |
3 | 79 | Jack PASS | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:04.21 |
4 | 82 | Demi ALLI | 15 | | Sevenoaks | DQ:SA. |
5 | 80 | Andrew GORE | 17 | | Larkfield | 1:09.16 |
6 | 78 | Benjamin WATSON | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:06.04 |
7 | 75 | James PAGE | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:06.56 |
8 | 73 | Laurence WILSON | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:05.97 |
9 | 71 | Hayden ANNAN | 15 | | RTW Monson | 1:03.90 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 85 | Sam MARTIN-YOUNG | 16 | | Sevenoaks | 1:05.51 |
1 | 87 | Charlie ROWLEY | 19 | | Thanet Swim | 1:05.91 |
2 | 89 | Tom HAWKINS | 15 | | Bexley | 1:04.29 |
3 | 92 | Edward DILL-RUSSELL | 18 | | Dover Life | 1:04.81 |
4 | 94 | Sebastian PICKERING | 17 | | Bromley | DN:C . |
5 | 93 | Dillon JAYASINGHE | 18 | | Bexley | 1:03.98 |
6 | 90 | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 15 | | Beckenham | 1:05.83 |
7 | 88 | Kal-El NTIAMOAH | 14 | | Beckenham | 1:07.82 |
8 | 86 | Oliver MORSE | 18 | | Bexley | 1:06.65 |
9 | 84 | Toby HENBEST | 18 | | Tonbridge | 1:06.82 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 97 | Ruben COWLEY ANTELO | 15 | | Tonbridge | 1:04.10 |
1 | 99 | Luke ELLIS | 16 | | Beckenham | 1:05.61 |
2 | 101 | James SPROSTON | 17 | | Erith & Dist | 1:00.96 |
3 | 104 | Thomas GOLDUP | 15 | | Dover Life | 1:04.82 |
4 | 106 | Frangiskos KAPATOS | 18 | | Dartford | 1:05.20 |
5 | 105 | Nikita MITROFANENKO | 17 | | Black Lion | 1:05.99 |
6 | 102 | Bryan DINEV | 16 | | Bexley | DQ:T . |
7 | 100 | Jarred ADAMS | 16 | | Gravesend | 1:04.92 |
8 | 98 | Toby EDWARDS | 16 | | RTW Monson | 1:04.93 |
9 | 95 | Kaiye ALARAN | 17 | | Gwich Royals | 1:06.44 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 111 | Matt BURROWS | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:01.44 |
1 | 118 | Chengze DUAN | 15 | | Sevenoaks | 1:03.66 |
2 | 125 | Aran BISSETT | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:00.99 |
3 | 131 | Samuel RYAN | 16 | | Orpington OJ | 59.82 |
4 | 137 | Albert BRANCH | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 58.01 |
5 | 134 | Harvey MAUNDERS | 18 | | Gwich Royals | 1:00.24 |
6 | 128 | David ALLEN | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:00.75 |
7 | 121 | Pharell NIMOH | 18 | | Bexley | 1:00.44 |
8 | 115 | Samuel LANDER | 16 | | Bromley | 1:01.97 |
9 | 107 | Henry NORMAN | 15 | | Bromley | 1:04.78 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 112 | Apostolos KAPATOS | 17 | | Dartford | 1:03.75 |
1 | 119 | Timur KIRDAR | 17 | | Bromley | 1:02.41 |
2 | 126 | Alexander CORVER | 16 | | Bromley | 1:02.46 |
3 | 132 | Zachary RAYMOND | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 59.92 |
4 | 139 | Joseph DOBB | 22 | | Bromley | 58.86 |
5 | 135 | Euan TERRY | 18 | | Sevenoaks | 58.47 |
6 | 129 | George WISE | 19 | | Dartford | 1:01.45 |
7 | 122 | Noah OLADELE-AJOSE | 16 | | Bromley | 1:02.24 |
8 | 116 | Ralph SEREKI | 14 | | Maidstone SC | 1:02.55 |
9 | 108 | Kevin CAO | 15 | | Gwich Royals | 1:04.52 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 113 | Timothy LEBERL | 20 | | Beckenham | 1:02.72 |
1 | 120 | Oliver POPE | 17 | | Thanet Swim | 1:03.91 |
2 | 127 | Rory GHATAURAY | 18 | | Erith & Dist | 1:03.26 |
3 | 133 | Matthew ROGERS | 22 | | Bromley | 59.22 |
4 | 140 | James CLEAVER | 17 | | Beckenham | 57.35 |
5 | 136 | Luca MCAVOY | 18 | | Thanet Swim | 58.74 |
6 | 130 | Jaedon LYNCH | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:02.20 |
7 | 124 | Liam HAMP | 16 | | Thanet Swim | 1:01.31 |
8 | 117 | Max EL-MOKADEM | 14 | | RTW Monson | 1:03.04 |
9 | 109 | Emilio KNOCK | 17 | | Sevenoaks | 1:03.21 |