Women Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica LONG | 11 | Bexley | | 2:33.69 | | | 370 | | 35.18 | 1:14.79 | 1:54.91 |
2. | Olivia QUILLER | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 2:34.59 | | | 364 | | 34.52 | 1:14.86 | 1:55.80 |
3. | Jessica EVANS | 11 | Tonbridge | | 2:34.79 | | | 363 | | 35.38 | 1:15.46 | 1:55.95 |
4. | Maya CROMPTON | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 2:39.21 | | | 333 | | 36.95 | 1:17.91 | 1:59.23 |
5. | Sophia CALOUDIS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 2:40.82 | | | 323 | | 37.05 | 1:18.25 | 2:01.28 |
6. | A CHARLESWORTH | 11 | Bromley | | 2:41.90 | | | 317 | | 36.49 | 1:17.65 | 2:01.06 |
7. | Erin DAVIE | 11 | White Oak | | 2:47.67 | | | 285 | | 37.80 | 1:21.13 | 2:05.82 |
8. | Darcie-Mae PILCHER | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 2:47.76 | | | 285 | | 37.65 | 1:20.69 | 2:05.23 |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Harriet GRIFFITHS | 12 | RTW Monson | | 2:21.82 | | | 472 | | 33.10 | 1:09.43 | 1:45.72 |
2. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 2:26.16 | | | 431 | | 34.21 | 1:10.86 | 1:49.57 |
3. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 2:26.66 | | | 426 | | 33.11 | 1:10.61 | 1:49.80 |
4. | Olivia NORLEY | 12 | RTW Monson | | 2:28.13 | | | 414 | | 33.05 | 1:10.43 | 1:49.92 |
5. | Isla TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 2:29.65 | | | 401 | | 33.96 | 1:12.56 | 1:51.80 |
6. | Isabella JONES | 12 | RTW Monson | | 2:29.88 | | | 399 | | 33.68 | 1:11.08 | 1:50.65 |
7. | Ruby HALL | 12 | White Oak | | 2:31.31 | | | 388 | | 34.41 | 1:13.48 | 1:53.93 |
8. | Josephine LAWN | 12 | Bromley | | 2:31.73 | | | 385 | | 32.82 | 1:11.93 | 1:52.72 |
9. | Mariella DUCANE | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 2:36.34 | | | 352 | | 35.25 | 1:14.53 | 1:56.41 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lilly DELLER | 13 | Dartford | | 2:15.07 | | | 546 | | 30.97 | 1:05.34 | 1:40.55 |
2. | Rosie POPE | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:16.07 | | | 534 | | 31.56 | 1:06.10 | 1:41.27 |
3. | Madeleine EVANS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:17.38 | | | 519 | | 31.93 | 1:07.27 | 1:43.02 |
4. | Abigail SMILEY | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:17.49 | | | 518 | | 32.08 | 1:07.08 | 1:42.79 |
5. | Mia HUGHES | 13 | Bromley | | 2:18.30 | | | 509 | | 32.03 | 1:06.93 | 1:43.29 |
6. | Isabella ARUNDELL | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 2:20.02 | | | 490 | | 31.90 | 1:07.38 | 1:44.31 |
7. | Haniell-Zen ONG | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:20.28 | | | 487 | | 32.09 | 1:07.37 | 1:43.91 |
8. | Amalie SMITH | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:20.46 | | | 485 | | 31.22 | 1:07.25 | 1:44.71 |
9. | Reese HUCKLE | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:20.76 | | | 482 | | 31.88 | 1:07.55 | 1:45.20 |
10. | Arianne IVANOVA | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:20.85 | | | 481 | | 32.06 | 1:07.75 | 1:44.53 |
11. | Maisie VAN DER PLOEG | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 2:21.86 | | | 471 | | 32.89 | 1:08.86 | 1:45.74 |
12. | Madeleine HIND | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:21.88 | | | 471 | | 33.29 | 1:09.54 | 1:45.54 |
13. | Jessica PERKINS | 13 | Faversham | | 2:23.58 | | | 454 | | 31.99 | 1:08.00 | 1:45.93 |
14. | Maddison NOTLEY | 13 | MwayMaritime | | 2:23.70 | | | 453 | | 32.75 | 1:09.92 | 1:47.48 |
15. | Martha WARNER | 13 | Bromley | | 2:25.03 | | | 441 | | 33.44 | 1:10.29 | 1:48.04 |
16. | Daisy DRAPER | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 2:25.06 | | | 441 | | 31.82 | 1:08.09 | 1:47.01 |
17. | Isabel SLOWINSKI | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 2:25.46 | | | 437 | | 33.59 | 1:10.78 | 1:49.96 |
18. | Abigail FOSH | 13 | Bexley | | 2:25.59 | | | 436 | | 34.37 | 1:11.77 | 1:49.77 |
19. | Chloe-Ann NAYLOR | 13 | Beachfield | | 2:26.64 | | | 427 | | 33.14 | 1:10.38 | 1:49.23 |
20. | Niamh CLARKE | 13 | Erith & Dist | | 2:26.76 | | | 426 | | 33.26 | 1:10.40 | 1:48.89 |
21. | Ela KIRDAR | 13 | Bromley | | 2:28.88 | | | 408 | | 32.95 | 1:10.19 | 1:50.44 |
22. | Calli RAMSAY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 2:29.28 | | | 404 | | 31.78 | 1:08.69 | 1:48.86 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emilia OLIVER | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:09.84 | | | 615 | | 30.61 | 1:03.98 | 1:37.04 |
2. | Martyna KARABACZ | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 2:11.29 | | | 595 | | 30.87 | 1:04.44 | 1:38.33 |
3. | Ivy HAGGERTY | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:12.39 | | | 580 | | 31.42 | 1:05.23 | 1:39.39 |
4. | Danielle LEGGE | 14 | Black Lion | | 2:16.19 | | | 533 | | 30.90 | 1:05.34 | 1:41.46 |
5. | Olexa MILES | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:16.68 | | | 527 | | 31.91 | 1:07.04 | 1:42.39 |
6. | Lilia FORNASIER | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:16.72 | | | 526 | | 31.61 | 1:06.78 | 1:42.45 |
7. | Delyth TRIGGER | 14 | Bromley | | 2:17.74 | | | 515 | | 31.33 | 1:06.21 | 1:42.24 |
8. | Athena CROMPTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:18.12 | | | 511 | | 31.74 | 1:07.28 | 1:43.31 |
9. | Caitlyn SEMPLE | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:19.05 | | | 500 | | 32.10 | 1:07.51 | 1:43.32 |
10. | Katharine IRWIN | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 2:19.07 | | | 500 | | 32.21 | 1:07.64 | 1:43.78 |
11. | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:20.22 | | | 488 | | 32.06 | 1:08.12 | 1:44.57 |
12. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:20.43 | | | 486 | | 32.02 | 1:07.67 | 1:44.44 |
13. | Isabel ORCHARD | 14 | Bromley | | 2:20.61 | | | 484 | | 32.06 | 1:07.35 | 1:43.72 |
14. | Charlotte FIELD | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 2:20.92 | | | 481 | | 31.96 | 1:07.52 | 1:44.59 |
15. | Mia ARMSTRONG | 14 | Dartford | | 2:23.06 | | | 459 | | 31.75 | 1:08.09 | 1:46.79 |
16. | Gabriela TRIGUEIRINHO | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:24.27 | | | 448 | | 32.59 | 1:08.81 | 1:46.26 |
17. | Jessica FOSH | 14 | Bexley | | 2:25.37 | | | 438 | | 33.67 | 1:10.76 | 1:48.71 |
| Ruth GODFREY | 14 | Sevenoaks | | DNF | | | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emily SERAFINI | 15 | Bromley | | 2:10.71 | | | 603 | | 31.36 | 1:04.49 | 1:38.15 |
2. | Jessica GABLE | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:10.78 | | | 602 | | 29.96 | 1:03.44 | 1:37.70 |
3. | Annie SANDERS | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:11.72 | | | 589 | | 30.72 | 1:04.88 | 1:39.07 |
4. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:12.45 | | | 579 | | 29.61 | 1:03.51 | 1:38.58 |
5. | Hannah MURPHY | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:12.69 | | | 576 | | 29.25 | 1:02.90 | 1:37.89 |
6. | Beatrice PICKERING | 15 | Bromley | | 2:13.55 | | | 565 | | 31.01 | 1:04.04 | 1:38.78 |
7. | Fern GRAY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:13.66 | | | 563 | | 30.82 | 1:04.61 | 1:39.69 |
8. | Si Yao Peony LEE | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:13.72 | | | 563 | | 30.71 | 1:04.04 | 1:38.78 |
9. | Amelia TOVEY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:15.59 | | | 540 | | 31.21 | 1:05.56 | 1:40.54 |
10. | Louise TAYLOR | 15 | Beckenham | | 2:18.65 | | | 505 | | 30.26 | 1:04.80 | 1:41.83 |
11. | Alice BLACK | 15 | Erith & Dist | | 2:20.66 | | | 483 | | 32.11 | 1:07.68 | 1:44.94 |
12. | Emily ATKINSON | 15 | Bexley | | 2:20.73 | | | 483 | | 32.24 | 1:07.87 | 1:44.54 |
13. | Abigail SAUNDERS | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:21.43 | | | 476 | | 32.11 | 1:07.87 | 1:45.04 |
14. | Aliyana BRADSHAW | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:23.15 | | | 459 | | 32.01 | 1:08.25 | 1:46.57 |
15. | Natasha BRIGHTWELL | 15 | Dartford | | 2:23.47 | | | 456 | | 32.28 | 1:09.11 | 1:46.67 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kasia TITTERTON | 16 | Bromley | | 2:07.13 | | | 655 | | 30.07 | 1:02.15 | 1:34.86 |
2. | Izabella OKARO | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:07.50 | | | 649 | | 29.08 | 1:01.17 | 1:34.27 |
3. | Lola BURNS | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:07.66 | | | 647 | | 29.65 | 1:02.53 | 1:35.77 |
4. | Lilly-Marie DERRY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:08.89 | | | 628 | | 28.96 | 1:01.65 | 1:35.27 |
5. | Annabella COTTRELL | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:10.93 | | | 599 | | 29.19 | 1:02.03 | 1:36.45 |
6. | Amber PIPER | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:13.13 | | | 570 | | 30.58 | 1:04.32 | 1:39.30 |
7. | Abbie OUTRAM | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 2:15.45 | | | 541 | | 30.68 | 1:05.06 | 1:40.83 |
8. | Martha ROBERTS | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:15.80 | | | 537 | | 31.15 | 1:05.32 | 1:41.00 |
9. | Zoe EVERETT | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:16.17 | | | 533 | | 30.91 | 1:05.63 | 1:41.81 |
10. | Isla MARSHALL | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:16.37 | | | 531 | | 30.90 | 1:05.57 | 1:41.29 |
11. | Amie LAWRENCE | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 2:17.01 | | | 523 | | 31.21 | 1:06.38 | 1:42.50 |
12. | Katie WEEKLY | 16 | Beckenham | | 2:17.31 | | | 520 | | 31.48 | 1:06.72 | 1:42.75 |
13. | Phoebe COUZENS | 16 | Bexley | | 2:17.61 | | | 516 | | 30.84 | 1:05.81 | 1:42.46 |
14. | Lily BARWICK | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:18.13 | | | 510 | | 30.97 | 1:05.10 | 1:41.22 |
15. | Grace CUMMINGS | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:18.38 | | | 508 | | 31.38 | 1:06.25 | 1:42.28 |
16. | Erica MCGLINCHEY | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 2:19.26 | | | 498 | | 31.26 | 1:06.36 | 1:42.79 |
17. | Evie SLATER | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:22.79 | | | 462 | | 32.51 | 1:08.28 | 1:45.88 |
18. | Isabella RICHARDS | 16 | Bexley | | 2:23.79 | | | 452 | | 32.38 | 1:08.28 | 1:45.89 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Evelyn DAVIS | 18 | Bromley | | 2:03.02 | | | 723 | | 28.41 | 59.72 | 1:31.52 |
2. | Katie LATHAM | 25 | Bromley | | 2:04.83 | | | 692 | | 28.54 | 1:00.11 | 1:32.34 |
3. | Tiegan CHILD | 20 | Bromley | | 2:05.80 | | | 676 | | 28.98 | 1:01.01 | 1:33.63 |
4. | Amelia CHILDS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:06.34 | | | 667 | | 29.22 | 1:01.34 | 1:34.42 |
5. | Maddison LAY | 18 | Thanet Swim | | 2:07.24 | | | 653 | | 29.34 | 1:01.47 | 1:34.78 |
6. | Emma VAN SELM | 19 | Bromley | | 2:07.42 | | | 650 | | 29.43 | 1:01.99 | 1:35.72 |
7. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 2:08.12 | | | 640 | | 28.70 | 1:01.05 | 1:34.52 |
8. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:08.31 | | | 637 | | 29.77 | 1:02.23 | 1:35.11 |
9. | Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 2:09.39 | | | 621 | | 29.87 | 1:02.80 | 1:36.43 |
10. | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 18 | Bromley | | 2:12.17 | | | 583 | | 30.73 | 1:04.03 | 1:38.41 |
11. | Eliza POWELL | 18 | Bromley | | 2:13.43 | | | 566 | | 30.95 | 1:04.31 | 1:38.85 |
12. | Holly GEAKE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 2:14.28 | | | 556 | | 30.51 | 1:04.24 | 1:39.58 |
13. | Jasmine WALLACE | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 2:16.06 | | | 534 | | 30.61 | 1:04.85 | 1:40.48 |
14. | Mia COLYER | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:16.10 | | | 534 | | 30.74 | 1:05.14 | 1:40.70 |
15. | Samantha JACKSON | 17 | Orpington OJ | | 2:16.20 | | | 533 | | 31.10 | 1:05.81 | 1:41.75 |
16. | Isabella CLARKE | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:20.79 | | | 482 | | 31.63 | 1:07.17 | 1:44.29 |
17. | Amie HAWKINS | 20 | Bexley | | 2:23.65 | | | 454 | | 32.53 | 1:08.33 | 1:45.73 |