Women Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Olivia QUILLER | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 2:43.30 | | | 389 | | 37.96 | 1:19.60 | 2:03.02 |
2. | Sophia CALOUDIS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 2:47.67 | | | 359 | | 39.32 | 1:21.72 | 2:06.27 |
3. | Jessica LONG | 11 | Bexley | | 2:51.31 | | | 337 | | 39.67 | 1:24.11 | 2:08.98 |
4. | Maya CROMPTON | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 2:58.03 | | | 300 | | 42.64 | 1:27.90 | 2:13.77 |
5. | Jessica EVANS | 11 | Tonbridge | | 2:58.78 | | | 296 | | 42.37 | 1:28.90 | 2:14.96 |
6. | Lola BOURNER | 11 | Black Lion | | 3:01.30 | | | 284 | | 44.43 | 1:30.84 | 2:17.61 |
7. | Chloe SHIU | 11 | Beckenham | | 3:05.92 | | | 263 | | 43.56 | 1:31.98 | 2:19.63 |
8. | Rosie HOLLANDS | 11 | Folkestone | | 3:08.34 | | | 253 | | 43.93 | 1:33.49 | 2:21.86 |
9. | Verity NICHOLAS | 11 | Dover Life | | 3:13.19 | | | 235 | | 44.57 | 1:33.94 | - |
| Jada YANKEY | 10 | Beckenham | | DQ T 2L | | | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 2:43.85 | | | 385 | | 38.12 | 1:20.41 | 2:03.33 |
2. | Emily STONE | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 2:46.47 | | | 367 | | 39.41 | 1:21.94 | 2:05.24 |
3. | Isla TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 2:46.62 | | | 366 | | 39.57 | 1:22.96 | 2:06.33 |
4. | Ellie POST | 12 | Black Lion | | 2:49.91 | | | 345 | | 38.54 | 1:23.34 | 2:08.75 |
5. | Emily PIETERSMA | 12 | Bexley | | 2:50.31 | | | 343 | | 39.61 | 1:23.73 | 2:07.46 |
6. | Josephine LAWN | 12 | Bromley | | 2:51.65 | | | 335 | | 39.41 | 1:23.70 | 2:09.14 |
7. | Amelia ASHTON | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 2:56.99 | | | 305 | | 41.96 | 1:27.88 | 2:13.86 |
| Violet TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | DQ T 5L | | | | | | | |
| Amelia SMITH | 12 | Bromley | | DQ T 7L | | | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Morgan PASHLEY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 2:31.96 | | | 483 | | 35.01 | 1:13.64 | 1:53.41 |
2. | Madeleine EVANS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:33.71 | | | 466 | | 35.29 | 1:14.49 | 1:54.89 |
3. | Mia HUGHES | 13 | Bromley | | 2:33.74 | | | 466 | | 35.42 | 1:14.56 | 1:55.01 |
4. | Arianne IVANOVA | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:34.24 | | | 461 | | 37.00 | 1:16.38 | 1:55.79 |
5. | Amalie SMITH | 13 | Tonbridge | | 2:34.96 | | | 455 | | 35.68 | 1:15.12 | 1:55.88 |
6. | Reese HUCKLE | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:36.98 | | | 438 | | 37.12 | 1:16.55 | 1:57.10 |
7. | Martha WARNER | 13 | Bromley | | 2:37.24 | | | 435 | | 37.36 | 1:17.35 | 1:57.81 |
8. | Calli RAMSAY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 2:39.15 | | | 420 | | 35.86 | 1:16.16 | 1:58.59 |
9. | Madeleine HIND | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:41.24 | | | 404 | | 37.62 | 1:18.38 | 2:00.74 |
10. | Maddison NOTLEY | 13 | MwayMaritime | | 2:41.26 | | | 404 | | 38.36 | 1:19.51 | 2:01.77 |
11. | Poppy TAYLOR | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 2:42.42 | | | 395 | | 38.18 | 1:18.87 | 2:01.15 |
12. | Maisie VAN DER PLOEG | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 2:43.02 | | | 391 | | 37.64 | 1:18.92 | 2:01.21 |
13. | Abigail SMILEY | 13 | RTW Monson | | 2:43.09 | | | 390 | | 38.31 | 1:19.50 | 2:01.57 |
14. | Abigail FOSH | 13 | Bexley | | 2:43.81 | | | 385 | | 38.10 | 1:19.31 | 2:02.21 |
15. | Jessica PERKINS | 13 | Faversham | | 2:45.54 | | | 373 | | 38.54 | 1:20.99 | 2:04.83 |
16. | Niamh CLARKE | 13 | Erith & Dist | | 2:46.56 | | | 366 | | 38.20 | 1:20.00 | 2:03.51 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Martyna KARABACZ | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 2:20.51 | | | 610 | | 33.76 | 1:09.17 | 1:45.07 |
2. | Ivy HAGGERTY | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:29.97 | | | 502 | | 35.28 | 1:12.96 | 1:52.10 |
3. | Olexa MILES | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:31.57 | | | 486 | | 36.21 | 1:15.08 | 1:53.94 |
4. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:31.97 | | | 482 | | 36.21 | 1:15.22 | 1:54.45 |
5. | Lilia FORNASIER | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:32.04 | | | 482 | | 35.83 | 1:14.61 | 1:54.44 |
6. | Caitlyn SEMPLE | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:32.66 | | | 476 | | 36.32 | 1:14.63 | 1:53.90 |
7. | Chloe EDWARDS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 2:32.83 | | | 474 | | 35.99 | 1:14.64 | 1:54.20 |
8. | Athena CROMPTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:34.03 | | | 463 | | 36.30 | 1:15.54 | 1:55.15 |
9. | Jemima TOPPING | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 2:34.76 | | | 457 | | 36.27 | 1:15.78 | 1:55.87 |
10. | Chenai CHAZA | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 2:35.21 | | | 453 | | 35.94 | 1:15.14 | 1:55.34 |
11. | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:37.09 | | | 437 | | 35.80 | 1:16.36 | 1:58.39 |
12. | Ava HICKEY | 14 | Orpington OJ | | 2:40.06 | | | 413 | | 36.32 | 1:16.76 | 1:58.37 |
13. | Eliza WYNNE THOMAS | 14 | Tonbridge | | 2:40.37 | | | 410 | | 37.31 | 1:18.10 | 1:59.99 |
14. | Freja EKSTROM | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 2:40.42 | | | 410 | | 36.71 | 1:17.60 | 1:59.77 |
15. | Charlotte BLOODWORTH | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 2:41.98 | | | 398 | | 38.27 | 1:19.50 | 2:01.76 |
16. | Olivia MACONACHIE | 14 | Beckenham | | 2:42.07 | | | 398 | | 38.17 | 1:20.37 | 2:02.84 |
17. | Grace FODEN | 14 | Bexley | | 2:42.42 | | | 395 | | 37.27 | 1:18.06 | 2:00.99 |
18. | Willow KIENLEN | 14 | Tonbridge | | 2:47.57 | | | 360 | | 39.63 | 1:22.19 | 2:06.22 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica GABLE | 15 | RTW Monson | | 2:18.69 | | | 635 | | 32.08 | 1:07.02 | 1:42.50 |
2. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:22.01 | | | 591 | | 32.84 | 1:08.05 | 1:45.26 |
3. | Hannah MURPHY | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:24.67 | | | 559 | | 32.45 | 1:09.52 | 1:47.49 |
4. | Evie SMITH | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 2:25.93 | | | 545 | | 33.24 | 1:09.77 | 1:48.08 |
5. | Emily SERAFINI | 15 | Bromley | | 2:26.43 | | | 539 | | 32.67 | 1:09.16 | 1:47.47 |
6. | Fern GRAY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:29.61 | | | 506 | | 35.00 | 1:13.18 | 1:52.26 |
7. | Beatrice PICKERING | 15 | Bromley | | 2:30.32 | | | 499 | | 33.77 | 1:11.05 | 1:51.29 |
8. | Annie SANDERS | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:31.26 | | | 489 | | 35.74 | 1:14.51 | 1:53.76 |
9. | Lyanna GORE | 15 | Larkfield | | 2:35.46 | | | 451 | | 35.37 | 1:14.96 | 1:56.27 |
10. | Millie ATKINSON | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 2:35.91 | | | 447 | | 36.30 | 1:16.49 | 1:56.79 |
11. | Maisie CHAMBERS | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 2:36.83 | | | 439 | | 36.49 | 1:16.00 | 1:56.82 |
12. | Cara JACKSON | 15 | Black Lion | | 2:42.32 | | | 396 | | 37.61 | 1:18.95 | 2:02.19 |
13. | Nina ORESKOVIC | 15 | Erith & Dist | | 2:42.64 | | | 393 | | 37.28 | 1:17.77 | 2:01.06 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lilly-Marie DERRY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:20.82 | | | 606 | | 32.90 | 1:08.27 | 1:44.72 |
2. | Kasia TITTERTON | 16 | Bromley | | 2:25.26 | | | 552 | | 34.66 | 1:11.53 | 1:49.05 |
3. | Izabella OKARO | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:25.84 | | | 546 | | 33.62 | 1:10.07 | 1:47.93 |
4. | Millie ARMSTRONG | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:29.42 | | | 508 | | 34.25 | 1:12.22 | 1:51.10 |
5. | Isla MARSHALL | 16 | RTW Monson | | 2:29.82 | | | 504 | | 34.93 | 1:12.48 | 1:51.41 |
6. | Amy CONNER | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 2:30.46 | | | 497 | | 35.58 | 1:13.65 | 1:52.55 |
7. | Amy TOPPING | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:31.31 | | | 489 | | 34.88 | 1:12.80 | 1:51.67 |
8. | Sophia O'NEILL | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 2:32.09 | | | 481 | | 33.84 | 1:11.31 | 1:51.61 |
9. | Rosie DEACON | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 2:32.92 | | | 473 | | 36.77 | 1:14.88 | 1:53.85 |
10. | Evie SLATER | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 2:37.46 | | | 434 | | 35.94 | 1:15.42 | 1:56.22 |
| Lily BARWICK | 16 | RTW Monson | | DQ T 3L | | | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 2:15.39 | | | 682 | | 31.51 | 1:05.69 | 1:40.27 |
2. | Evelyn DAVIS | 18 | Bromley | | 2:17.71 | | | 649 | | 32.66 | 1:06.83 | 1:42.13 |
3. | Amelia CHILDS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:21.69 | | | 595 | | 33.26 | 1:08.53 | 1:45.51 |
4. | Katie LATHAM | 25 | Bromley | | 2:22.56 | | | 585 | | 33.62 | 1:09.36 | 1:46.49 |
5. | Jasmine WALLACE | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 2:24.67 | | | 559 | | 33.94 | 1:10.18 | 1:47.61 |
6. | Abigail HOGBEN | 17 | Dover Life | | 2:26.54 | | | 538 | | 33.95 | 1:10.98 | 1:49.16 |
7. | Holly COLWELL | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 2:26.56 | | | 538 | | 33.89 | 1:10.61 | 1:48.74 |
8. | Mia COLYER | 17 | Black Lion | | 2:27.43 | | | 528 | | 33.63 | 1:10.70 | 1:49.34 |
9. | Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 2:29.03 | | | 512 | | 34.61 | 1:12.01 | 1:50.25 |
10. | Evie BERENGER-FLEMING | 17 | Bromley | | 2:30.33 | | | 498 | | 34.77 | 1:12.91 | 1:52.24 |
11. | Holly GEAKE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 2:30.60 | | | 496 | | 35.73 | 1:14.14 | 1:53.01 |
12. | Hannah STROVER | 17 | Orpington OJ | | 2:31.13 | | | 491 | | 34.53 | 1:12.29 | 1:51.86 |
13. | Rebecca PHILLIPS | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 2:35.21 | | | 453 | | 36.83 | 1:16.16 | 1:55.77 |