Women Open 50m Backstroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Bella FLAVIN | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 36.86 | | | 392 | |
2. | Julia ELVIDGE | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 38.08 | | | 355 | |
3. | Sophia CALOUDIS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 38.29 | | | 349 | |
4. | Chloe SHIU | 11 | Beckenham | | 38.39 | | | 347 | |
5. | Olivia QUILLER | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 38.51 | | | 343 | |
6. | Jada YANKEY | 10 | Beckenham | | 38.64 | | | 340 | |
7. | Jessica LONG | 11 | Bexley | | 39.64 | | | 315 | |
8. | Nel DZIKI | 11 | RTW Monson | | 39.79 | | | 311 | |
9. | Jessica EVANS | 11 | Tonbridge | | 39.88 | | | 309 | |
10. | Olivia BRADBURN | 11 | Erith & Dist | | 40.03 | | | 306 | |
11. | Sophia STIRRUPS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 40.26 | | | 300 | |
12. | Verity NICHOLAS | 11 | Dover Life | | 40.53 | | | 294 | |
13. | Macey TUMBER | 11 | Folkestone | | 40.58 | | | 293 | |
14. | Josephine WEED | 11 | Herne Bay | | 40.76 | | | 290 | |
15. | Maya CROMPTON | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 41.44 | | | 275 | |
16. | Isabella EVERETT | 11 | Bromley | | 42.28 | | | 259 | |
17. | Rosie HOLLANDS | 11 | Folkestone | | 42.46 | | | 256 | |
18. | Willow BESSANT | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 44.62 | | | 221 | |
19. | Paige MILLIGAN | 11 | Larkfield | | 45.51 | | | 208 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Chizara EZEOKE | 12 | Dartford | | 35.76 | | | 429 | |
2. | Verena PAULING | 12 | Tonbridge | | 36.87 | | | 391 | |
3. | Josephine LAWN | 12 | Bromley | | 37.16 | | | 382 | |
4. | Amelia SMITH | 12 | Bromley | | 37.21 | | | 381 | |
5. | Ellie POST | 12 | Black Lion | | 37.33 | | | 377 | |
6. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 37.54 | | | 371 | |
7. | Zoe TOLLIT | 12 | RTW Monson | | 37.73 | | | 365 | |
8. | Dakota LYNCH | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 37.75 | | | 365 | |
9. | Poppy TRAYNIER | 12 | Beckenham | | 37.79 | | | 363 | |
10. | Harriet GRIFFITHS | 12 | RTW Monson | | 37.88 | | | 361 | |
11. | Violet TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 37.91 | | | 360 | |
12. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 38.02 | | | 357 | |
13. | Isla TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 38.10 | | | 355 | |
14. | Addison CLARY | 12 | RTW Monson | | 38.16 | | | 353 | |
15. | Charley CHATTEN | 12 | Erith & Dist | | 38.18 | | | 352 | |
16. | Emily STONE | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 38.20 | | | 352 | |
17. | Olivia COOLEY | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 38.47 | | | 344 | |
18. | Chloe OWEN | 12 | Black Lion | | 39.05 | | | 329 | |
19. | Sophie WARDEN | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 39.10 | | | 328 | |
20. | Amelia ASHTON | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 39.39 | | | 321 | |
21. | Imogen GAMBRILL | 12 | White Oak | | 39.49 | | | 318 | |
22. | Olivia NORLEY | 12 | RTW Monson | | 39.94 | | | 308 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Madeleine EVANS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 33.34 | | | 529 | |
2. | Chloe-Ann NAYLOR | 13 | Beachfield | | 33.76 | | | 510 | |
3. | Kara REDFORD | 13 | Larkfield | | 34.21 | | | 490 | |
4. | Amalie SMITH | 13 | Tonbridge | | 34.30 | | | 486 | |
5. | Tilly POLLARD | 13 | Folkestone | | 34.52 | | | 477 | |
6. | Mia HUGHES | 13 | Bromley | | 34.74 | | | 468 | |
7. | Morgan PASHLEY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 34.76 | | | 467 | |
8. | Jessica PERKINS | 13 | Faversham | | 35.47 | | | 440 | |
9. | Aderinsola ADEMEFUN | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 35.70 | | | 431 | |
10. | Arianne IVANOVA | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 35.72 | | | 430 | |
11. | Isabella ARUNDELL | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 35.79 | | | 428 | |
12. | Haniell-Zen ONG | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 35.97 | | | 421 | |
13. | Maisie VAN DER PLOEG | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 36.03 | | | 419 | |
14. | Anna HEIN | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 36.07 | | | 418 | |
15. | Imogen MYLES | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 36.14 | | | 416 | |
16. | Sky HARDS-ATKINS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 36.26 | | | 411 | |
17. | Reese HUCKLE | 13 | RTW Monson | | 36.28 | | | 411 | |
18. | Martha WARNER | 13 | Bromley | | 36.30 | | | 410 | |
19. | Lilly DELLER | 13 | Dartford | | 36.33 | | | 409 | |
20. | Daniella COLES | 13 | Herne Bay | | 36.37 | | | 408 | |
21. | Maddison NOTLEY | 13 | MwayMaritime | | 36.43 | | | 406 | |
22. | Niamh CLARKE | 13 | Erith & Dist | | 36.59 | | | 400 | |
23. | Madeleine HIND | 13 | RTW Monson | | 36.82 | | | 393 | |
24. | Poppy TAYLOR | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 37.22 | | | 380 | |
25. | Eryka MAJEWSKA | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 37.56 | | | 370 | |
26. | Sophia BEAMENT | 13 | Bromley | | 37.58 | | | 370 | |
27. | Aki MANCIANI | 13 | Ashford Town | | 37.68 | | | 367 | |
28. | Emilia SKINNER | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 37.70 | | | 366 | |
29. | Yasmin COCHRAN | 13 | Dover Life | | 37.76 | | | 364 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emilia OLIVER | 14 | RTW Monson | | 32.27 | | | 584 | |
2. | Martyna KARABACZ | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 32.60 | | | 566 | |
3. | Caitlyn SEMPLE | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 33.78 | | | 509 | |
4. | Chenai CHAZA | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 34.06 | | | 497 | |
5. | Ciara FLISHER | 14 | Folkestone | | 34.27 | | | 487 | |
6. | Chloe EDWARDS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 34.29 | | | 487 | |
6. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 34.29 | | | 487 | |
8. | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | | 34.64 | | | 472 | |
9. | Lilia FORNASIER | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 34.75 | | | 468 | |
10. | Eliza WYNNE THOMAS | 14 | Tonbridge | | 35.05 | | | 456 | |
11. | Grace FODEN | 14 | Bexley | | 35.39 | | | 443 | |
12. | Louisa POLLARD | 14 | Folkestone | | 35.53 | | | 437 | |
13. | Olivia MACONACHIE | 14 | Beckenham | | 35.57 | | | 436 | |
14. | Isabelle STODDART | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 35.87 | | | 425 | |
15. | Isla HEALY | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 35.90 | | | 424 | |
16. | Athena CROMPTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 35.95 | | | 422 | |
17. | Isla JORDAN | 14 | Dover Life | | 36.26 | | | 411 | |
18. | Summer HOLLAND | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 36.33 | | | 409 | |
19. | Isabelle CASTLETON | 14 | Dartford | | 36.56 | | | 401 | |
20. | Freja EKSTROM | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 36.85 | | | 392 | |
21. | Isabel ORCHARD | 14 | Bromley | | 36.88 | | | 391 | |
22. | Charlotte BLOODWORTH | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 36.93 | | | 389 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica GABLE | 15 | RTW Monson | | 31.41 | | | 633 | |
2. | Emily SERAFINI | 15 | Bromley | | 32.02 | | | 598 | |
3. | Beatrice PICKERING | 15 | Bromley | | 32.06 | | | 595 | |
4. | Hannah MURPHY | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 32.48 | | | 573 | |
5. | Evie SMITH | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 32.52 | | | 571 | |
6. | Annie SANDERS | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 32.90 | | | 551 | |
7. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 33.17 | | | 538 | |
8. | Fern GRAY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 33.82 | | | 507 | |
9. | Millie ATKINSON | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 34.11 | | | 494 | |
10. | Lyanna GORE | 15 | Larkfield | | 34.21 | | | 490 | |
11. | Nina ORESKOVIC | 15 | Erith & Dist | | 34.64 | | | 472 | |
12. | Chloe DESIDERIO | 15 | Dover Life | | 34.68 | | | 470 | |
13. | Amelia TOVEY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 34.83 | | | 464 | |
14. | Chloe LINDER | 15 | Sittingbourn | | 34.92 | | | 461 | |
15. | Leah WATSON | 15 | Black Lion | | 35.15 | | | 452 | |
16. | Maisie CHAMBERS | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 35.20 | | | 450 | |
17. | Cara JACKSON | 15 | Black Lion | | 35.85 | | | 426 | |
18. | Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL | 15 | Dover Life | | 35.86 | | | 425 | |
19. | Isabella MORSE | 15 | Bexley | | 36.00 | | | 420 | |
20. | Kara MITCHELL | 15 | Beachfield | | 37.44 | | | 374 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Annabella COTTRELL | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 31.54 | | | 625 | |
2. | Kasia TITTERTON | 16 | Bromley | | 31.58 | | | 623 | |
3. | Lilly-Marie DERRY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 32.48 | | | 573 | |
4. | Izabella OKARO | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 32.68 | | | 562 | |
5. | Sophia O'NEILL | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 33.17 | | | 538 | |
6. | Amy CONNER | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 33.65 | | | 515 | |
6. | Isla MARSHALL | 16 | RTW Monson | | 33.65 | | | 515 | |
8. | Katie WEEKLY | 16 | Beckenham | | 33.66 | | | 514 | |
9. | Martha ROBERTS | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 34.33 | | | 485 | |
10. | Freya JOHNSTON | 16 | Folkestone | | 34.36 | | | 484 | |
11. | Emily BURNS | 16 | Ashford Town | | 34.42 | | | 481 | |
12. | Erica MCGLINCHEY | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 34.51 | | | 477 | |
13. | Lottie SCRIVEN | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 34.63 | | | 472 | |
14. | Rosie DEACON | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 34.69 | | | 470 | |
15. | Phoebe KIRKBY | 16 | Tonbridge | | 34.74 | | | 468 | |
16. | Millie ARMSTRONG | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 34.79 | | | 466 | |
17. | Esmee STANLEY | 16 | Dartford | | 35.17 | | | 451 | |
18. | Cara SINGLETERRY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 35.99 | | | 421 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Katie LATHAM | 25 | Bromley | | 29.97 | | | 729 | |
2. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 30.34 | | | 703 | |
3. | Annabel SMITH | 19 | Bromley | | 30.48 | | | 693 | |
4. | Evelyn DAVIS | 18 | Bromley | | 30.88 | | | 666 | |
5. | Mia COLYER | 17 | Black Lion | | 31.59 | | | 622 | |
6. | Hannah ELVIDGE | 20 | Sevenoaks | | 32.07 | | | 595 | |
7. | Holly COLWELL | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 32.49 | | | 572 | |
8. | Scarlett CALLAGHAN | 20 | Beckenham | | 32.52 | | | 571 | |
9. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 32.68 | | | 562 | |
10. | Amelia CHILDS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 32.72 | | | 560 | |
11. | Emma BENNETT | 17 | RTW Monson | | 33.02 | | | 545 | |
12. | Amy GABLE | 17 | RTW Monson | | 33.04 | | | 544 | |
13. | Evie BERENGER-FLEMING | 17 | Bromley | | 33.15 | | | 539 | |
14. | Eliza POWELL | 18 | Bromley | | 33.21 | | | 536 | |
15. | Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 33.22 | | | 535 | |
16. | Hannah STROVER | 17 | Orpington OJ | | 33.30 | | | 531 | |
17. | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 18 | Bromley | | 33.36 | | | 528 | |
18. | Jasmine WALLACE | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 33.53 | | | 520 | |
19. | Abigail HOGBEN | 17 | Dover Life | | 33.67 | | | 514 | |
20. | Imogen STODDART | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 33.76 | | | 510 | |
21. | Daisy WIDDOWSON | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 33.89 | | | 504 | |
22. | Hope PAICE | 20 | MwayMaritime | | 34.59 | | | 474 | |
23. | Ellie HARDEN | 20 | Saxon Crown | | 34.78 | | | 466 | |
24. | Katie BILLINGS | 17 | Beckenham | | 35.31 | | | 446 | |
25. | Amy LONDESBROUGH | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 35.36 | | | 444 | |
26. | Scarlett BRADY | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 35.82 | | | 427 | |
27. | Jessica BISRAT | 17 | Dartford | | 35.83 | | | 426 | |
28. | Rebecca PHILLIPS | 18 | Maidstone SC | | 36.91 | | | 390 | |