Women Open 50m Butterfly - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jessica LONG | 11 | Bexley | | 35.75 | | | 319 | |
2. | Evelyn FORNASIER | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 39.14 | | | 243 | |
3. | Jessica EVANS | 11 | Tonbridge | | 39.31 | | | 240 | |
4. | India-Rose OSBORNE | 11 | Erith & Dist | | 39.41 | | | 238 | |
5. | Erin DAVIE | 11 | White Oak | | 40.08 | | | 226 | |
6. | Rosie HOLLANDS | 11 | Folkestone | | 40.19 | | | 224 | |
7. | Alice BROOKS | 10 | Bromley | | 40.56 | | | 218 | |
8. | Jada YANKEY | 10 | Beckenham | | 40.58 | | | 218 | |
9. | Julia ELVIDGE | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 40.66 | | | 216 | |
10. | Ella RAMSAY | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 40.89 | | | 213 | |
11. | Elena WHITE | 11 | Beckenham | | 41.36 | | | 206 | |
12. | Sophia CALOUDIS | 11 | Thanet Swim | | 43.26 | | | 180 | |
13. | Willow BESSANT | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 43.56 | | | 176 | |
14. | Rihanna YANKEY | 11 | Beckenham | | 44.27 | | | 168 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Josephine LAWN | 12 | Bromley | | 33.84 | | | 376 | |
2. | Harriet GRIFFITHS | 12 | RTW Monson | | 34.56 | | | 353 | |
3. | Olivia NORLEY | 12 | RTW Monson | | 35.01 | | | 339 | |
4. | Verena PAULING | 12 | Tonbridge | | 35.36 | | | 329 | |
5. | Dakota LYNCH | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 35.55 | | | 324 | |
6. | Ruby HALL | 12 | White Oak | | 35.73 | | | 319 | |
7. | Poppy TRAYNIER | 12 | Beckenham | | 35.77 | | | 318 | |
8. | Emilia NARKEVIC | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 35.82 | | | 317 | |
9. | Ellie POST | 12 | Black Lion | | 36.15 | | | 308 | |
10. | Lowri WILLIAMS | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 36.18 | | | 307 | |
10. | Isla TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 36.18 | | | 307 | |
12. | Violet TURNER | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 36.99 | | | 288 | |
13. | Abigail HAMPSHIRE | 12 | Beckenham | | 37.46 | | | 277 | |
14. | Florence MORRISS | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 38.50 | | | 255 | |
15. | Zoe TOLLIT | 12 | RTW Monson | | 39.92 | | | 229 | |
| Isabella JONES | 12 | RTW Monson | | DQ ST 1L | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Madeleine EVANS | 13 | RTW Monson | | 30.86 | | | 496 | |
2. | Lilly DELLER | 13 | Dartford | | 30.92 | | | 493 | |
3. | Reese HUCKLE | 13 | RTW Monson | | 32.05 | | | 442 | |
4. | Mia HUGHES | 13 | Bromley | | 32.39 | | | 429 | |
5. | Tilly POLLARD | 13 | Folkestone | | 32.50 | | | 424 | |
5. | Amalie SMITH | 13 | Tonbridge | | 32.50 | | | 424 | |
7. | Isabella ARUNDELL | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 32.63 | | | 419 | |
8. | Madeleine HIND | 13 | RTW Monson | | 32.94 | | | 407 | |
9. | Cara NEAL | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 33.11 | | | 401 | |
10. | Sophia BEAMENT | 13 | Bromley | | 33.15 | | | 400 | |
11. | Poppy TAYLOR | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 33.19 | | | 398 | |
12. | Haniell-Zen ONG | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 33.20 | | | 398 | |
13. | Martha WARNER | 13 | Bromley | | 33.66 | | | 382 | |
14. | Kara REDFORD | 13 | Larkfield | | 33.80 | | | 377 | |
15. | Isabel PENNINGTON LEGH | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 33.86 | | | 375 | |
16. | Maisie VAN DER PLOEG | 13 | Saxon Crown | | 34.26 | | | 362 | |
17. | Aki MANCIANI | 13 | Ashford Town | | 34.36 | | | 359 | |
18. | Mia SOUTHON | 13 | Folkestone | | 34.45 | | | 356 | |
19. | Tabitha CROOK | 13 | Gravesend | | 34.49 | | | 355 | |
20. | Abigail SMILEY | 13 | RTW Monson | | 34.60 | | | 351 | |
21. | Niamh CLARKE | 13 | Erith & Dist | | 34.71 | | | 348 | |
22. | Isabel SLOWINSKI | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 34.79 | | | 346 | |
23. | Aderinsola ADEMEFUN | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 35.59 | | | 323 | |
24. | Yasmin COCHRAN | 13 | Dover Life | | 35.83 | | | 316 | |
25. | Eryka MAJEWSKA | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 35.92 | | | 314 | |
26. | Julia CZAPLA | 13 | Dartford | | 36.66 | | | 295 | |
| Morgan PASHLEY | 13 | Maidstone SC | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Emilia OLIVER | 14 | RTW Monson | | 30.44 | | | 516 | |
2. | Esenia BUSHMINA | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 31.02 | | | 488 | |
3. | Ciara FLISHER | 14 | Folkestone | | 31.53 | | | 465 | |
4. | Athena CROMPTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 31.60 | | | 462 | |
5. | I NIGHTINGALE-ELLIS | 14 | RTW Monson | | 31.84 | | | 451 | |
6. | Martyna KARABACZ | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 32.13 | | | 439 | |
7. | Mia ARMSTRONG | 14 | Dartford | | 32.24 | | | 435 | |
8. | Jessica EVERETT | 14 | Gwich Royals | | 32.46 | | | 426 | |
9. | Louisa POLLARD | 14 | Folkestone | | 32.52 | | | 423 | |
10. | Anabel WARREN | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 32.56 | | | 422 | |
11. | Delyth TRIGGER | 14 | Bromley | | 32.72 | | | 416 | |
12. | Lilia FORNASIER | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 32.97 | | | 406 | |
13. | Isla JORDAN | 14 | Dover Life | | 33.22 | | | 397 | |
14. | Evie POTTICARY | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 33.51 | | | 387 | |
15. | Ruth GODFREY | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 33.71 | | | 380 | |
16. | Willow KIENLEN | 14 | Tonbridge | | 33.87 | | | 375 | |
17. | Caitlyn SEMPLE | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 34.15 | | | 366 | |
18. | Florence IDOWU | 14 | Bexley | | 34.26 | | | 362 | |
19. | Temitope OLADELE-AJOSE | 14 | Bromley | | 34.34 | | | 360 | |
20. | Isabel ORCHARD | 14 | Bromley | | 35.31 | | | 331 | |
21. | Isabelle TRAYNIER | 14 | Beckenham | | 35.44 | | | 327 | |
| Scarlett DAVIE | 14 | White Oak | | DQ SL 1L | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Evie SMITH | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 30.21 | | | 528 | |
2. | Emily SERAFINI | 15 | Bromley | | 30.23 | | | 527 | |
3. | Hannah MURPHY | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 30.74 | | | 501 | |
4. | Jessica GABLE | 15 | RTW Monson | | 30.93 | | | 492 | |
5. | Beatrice PICKERING | 15 | Bromley | | 31.17 | | | 481 | |
6. | Emily-Rose EVANS | 15 | Dover Life | | 31.27 | | | 476 | |
7. | Chloe DESIDERIO | 15 | Dover Life | | 31.34 | | | 473 | |
8. | Kahlen ARUNDELL | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 31.61 | | | 461 | |
9. | Fern GRAY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 31.69 | | | 458 | |
10. | Amelia TOVEY | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 31.93 | | | 447 | |
11. | Lan LE | 15 | Bexley | | 32.26 | | | 434 | |
12. | Cora TARLING | 15 | Bexley | | 32.47 | | | 425 | |
13. | Rosemary JAMES | 15 | Beckenham | | 32.99 | | | 406 | |
13. | Aliyana BRADSHAW | 15 | Black Lion | | 32.99 | | | 406 | |
15. | Leah WATSON | 15 | Black Lion | | 33.12 | | | 401 | |
16. | Isobelle DILL-RUSSELL | 15 | Dover Life | | 33.16 | | | 399 | |
17. | Abigail SAUNDERS | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 33.21 | | | 398 | |
18. | Maisie CHAMBERS | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 33.43 | | | 390 | |
19. | Hajar DELLYS | 15 | Folkestone | | 33.52 | | | 387 | |
20. | Lillian COUNSELL | 15 | Beckenham | | 33.68 | | | 381 | |
21. | Lyanna GORE | 15 | Larkfield | | 33.70 | | | 380 | |
22. | Louise TAYLOR | 15 | Beckenham | | 33.91 | | | 373 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Annabella COTTRELL | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 28.83 | | | 608 | |
2. | Izabella OKARO | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 28.89 | | | 604 | |
3. | Lola BURNS | 16 | Beckenham | | 29.75 | | | 553 | |
4. | Charlotte MARSHALL | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 30.25 | | | 526 | |
5. | Lilly-Marie DERRY | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 30.61 | | | 508 | |
6. | Jessica SUGDEN | 16 | Co Cant'bury | | 30.75 | | | 501 | |
7. | Abbie OUTRAM | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 30.85 | | | 496 | |
8. | Freya JOHNSTON | 16 | Folkestone | | 31.09 | | | 485 | |
9. | Katie WEEKLY | 16 | Beckenham | | 31.23 | | | 478 | |
10. | Isla MARSHALL | 16 | RTW Monson | | 31.48 | | | 467 | |
11. | Emma CUNLIFFE | 16 | Black Lion | | 31.76 | | | 455 | |
12. | Jessica BILL | 16 | Bromley | | 31.86 | | | 450 | |
13. | Kayla MOERMAN | 16 | Beachfield | | 32.00 | | | 444 | |
14. | Jessica GOODWIN | 16 | Black Lion | | 32.04 | | | 443 | |
15. | Grace TRICKER | 16 | Beckenham | | 32.08 | | | 441 | |
16. | Millie ARMSTRONG | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 32.09 | | | 441 | |
17. | Martha ROBERTS | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 32.34 | | | 431 | |
18. | Phoebe KIRKBY | 16 | Tonbridge | | 32.85 | | | 411 | |
19. | Lottie SCRIVEN | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 32.94 | | | 407 | |
20. | Lily BARWICK | 16 | RTW Monson | | 33.02 | | | 404 | |
21. | Amy CONNER | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 33.06 | | | 403 | |
22. | Ellie LOWE | 16 | Folkestone | | 33.19 | | | 398 | |
23. | Erica MCGLINCHEY | 16 | Gwich Royals | | 33.83 | | | 376 | |
24. | Fern SNEDDON | 16 | RTW Monson | 6 | 55.75 | | | 84 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Evelyn DAVIS | 18 | Bromley | | 28.39 | | | 637 | |
2. | Katie LATHAM | 25 | Bromley | | 28.74 | | | 614 | |
3. | Annabel SMITH | 19 | Bromley | | 28.87 | | | 605 | |
4. | Tiegan CHILD | 20 | Bromley | | 29.41 | | | 573 | |
5. | Lilie CHAMBERS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 29.68 | | | 557 | |
6. | Alicia CORVER | 18 | Bromley | | 29.79 | | | 551 | |
7. | Caitlin EBBAGE | 17 | Tonbridge | | 30.05 | | | 537 | |
8. | Eliza POWELL | 18 | Bromley | | 30.35 | | | 521 | |
9. | Lilou SAEIJS | 17 | Bromley | | 30.43 | | | 517 | |
10. | Annabel WILSON | 18 | Beckenham | | 30.66 | | | 505 | |
11. | Imogen STODDART | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 30.73 | | | 502 | |
12. | Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | 22 | Tonbridge | | 30.74 | | | 501 | |
13. | Hannah ELVIDGE | 20 | Sevenoaks | | 30.79 | | | 499 | |
14. | Rae STRAUPENIEKS | 18 | Bromley | | 30.86 | | | 496 | |
15. | Isabella CLARKE | 17 | Black Lion | | 30.87 | | | 495 | |
15. | Jordan ROGERS-MILLS | 19 | Dover Life | | 30.87 | | | 495 | |
17. | Mia COLYER | 17 | Black Lion | | 30.91 | | | 493 | |
18. | Evie BERENGER-FLEMING | 17 | Bromley | | 30.92 | | | 493 | |
19. | Amelia CHILDS | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 31.00 | | | 489 | |
20. | Jodie MITCHELL | 24 | Beachfield | | 31.09 | | | 485 | |
21. | Blythe JOLLEY-ELLIS | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 31.19 | | | 480 | |
22. | Holly COLWELL | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 31.25 | | | 477 | |
23. | Daisy WIDDOWSON | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 31.29 | | | 475 | |
24. | Edith NORTON | 19 | Sevenoaks | | 31.60 | | | 462 | |
25. | Hope PAICE | 20 | MwayMaritime | | 31.73 | | | 456 | |
26. | Jessica BISRAT | 17 | Dartford | | 31.97 | | | 446 | |
27. | Grace DOLMAN | 18 | Beachfield | | 31.98 | | | 445 | |
28. | Madeleine SULLIVAN | 17 | Bexley | | 32.35 | | | 430 | |
29. | Laila MATHURIN | 17 | Co Rochester | | 32.46 | | | 426 | |
30. | Amy LONDESBROUGH | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 32.58 | | | 421 | |
31. | Megan MARTER | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 33.48 | | | 388 | |
32. | Molly LOWN | 17 | Dover Life | | 33.57 | | | 385 | |
33. | Beth SUMNER | 18 | Bromley | | 33.75 | | | 379 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Fern SNEDDON | 16 | RTW Monson | 6 | 55.75 | | | 244 | |