Men Open 50m Backstroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Charlie BRAID | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 37.37 | | | 264 | |
2. | William LARTER | 11 | Black Lion | | 38.25 | | | 247 | |
3. | Hayden SANDERS | 11 | Gwich Royals | | 39.26 | | | 228 | |
4. | Thomas DE CRUZ | 10 | Beckenham | | 39.44 | | | 225 | |
5. | Maksim ANDRUKOVICS | 11 | Beckenham | | 39.73 | | | 220 | |
6. | Dane RAWKINS | 10 | Sevenoaks | | 39.81 | | | 219 | |
7. | Oliver CARR | 11 | Maidstone SC | | 40.77 | | | 203 | |
8. | Phoenix CLARY | 10 | RTW Monson | | 40.80 | | | 203 | |
9. | Jake MOK | 11 | White Oak | | 41.14 | | | 198 | |
10. | Ryan COTTERILL | 11 | Bromley | | 41.33 | | | 195 | |
11. | Lucas BOND | 11 | Orpington OJ | | 42.50 | | | 180 | |
12. | Henry BURKE | 11 | Sevenoaks | | 42.58 | | | 179 | |
13. | Sean GRANT | 11 | Bromley | | 43.71 | | | 165 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas ELLERSHAW | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 34.48 | | | 337 | |
2. | Ben NEGUS | 12 | Gwich Royals | | 35.09 | | | 319 | |
3. | Harvey KERSHAW | 12 | Black Lion | | 35.69 | | | 304 | |
4. | Justin CHENU | 12 | MwayMaritime | | 36.12 | | | 293 | |
5. | Thomas LOVE | 12 | Beckenham | | 36.57 | | | 282 | |
6. | Rohan BISSETT | 12 | RTW Monson | | 36.62 | | | 281 | |
7. | George O'CONNELL | 12 | Erith & Dist | | 37.49 | | | 262 | |
7. | Finlay SMITH | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 37.49 | | | 262 | |
9. | Damian DADKOV | 12 | Bromley | | 37.59 | | | 260 | |
10. | Wyn WILLIAMS | 12 | Bromley | | 38.39 | | | 244 | |
11. | Zachary INGLIS | 12 | Bexley | | 38.56 | | | 241 | |
12. | William PRESTON | 12 | Bromley | | 38.58 | | | 240 | |
13. | Ethan GREEN | 12 | Sevenoaks | | 38.68 | | | 238 | |
14. | Oliver BECKWITH | 12 | MwayMaritime | | 38.74 | | | 237 | |
15. | Charlie COCKS | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 38.96 | | | 233 | |
16. | Haoming DU | 12 | Beckenham | | 39.19 | | | 229 | |
17. | Tristan LINDER | 12 | Sittingbourn | | 39.43 | | | 225 | |
18. | Zyrell ONG | 12 | Thanet Swim | | 39.52 | | | 223 | |
19. | Jai BOROOAH | 12 | Bexley | | 39.60 | | | 222 | |
20. | Riley GILHAM | 12 | Bexley | | 39.85 | | | 218 | |
21. | Otis GOLDTHORPE | 12 | Bromley | | 39.95 | | | 216 | |
22. | Benjamin LLOYD | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 40.05 | | | 215 | |
23. | Thomas MURPHY | 12 | Maidstone SC | | 40.28 | | | 211 | |
24. | Zachary FREEAR | 12 | Folkestone | | 40.46 | | | 208 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jeremiah CARNEGIE | 13 | Beckenham | | 32.35 | | | 408 | |
2. | Filip GRIGORAS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 32.98 | | | 385 | |
3. | Aaron MAGCANAN | 13 | Orpington OJ | | 34.90 | | | 325 | |
4. | James TAYLOR-WRIGHT | 13 | RTW Monson | | 34.93 | | | 324 | |
5. | Raef OWEN | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 34.94 | | | 324 | |
6. | Edward WILLIAMS | 13 | Dover Life | | 35.00 | | | 322 | |
7. | Sebastian HARMER | 13 | Maidstone SC | | 35.09 | | | 319 | |
8. | Rishan SHANKAR | 13 | Beckenham | | 35.12 | | | 319 | |
9. | Leo NIKOLIC | 13 | Dartford | | 35.20 | | | 316 | |
10. | Albert BROOKS | 13 | Bromley | | 35.64 | | | 305 | |
11. | Amir OLALEKAN | 13 | Tonbridge | | 35.75 | | | 302 | |
12. | Oliver GOODE | 13 | Beckenham | | 36.09 | | | 294 | |
13. | Joshua HILL | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 36.33 | | | 288 | |
14. | Eddie EVANS | 13 | Beckenham | | 36.45 | | | 285 | |
14. | Ben TUSON | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 36.45 | | | 285 | |
16. | Stanley READER | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 36.80 | | | 277 | |
17. | Jack MANSER | 13 | Dover Life | | 36.87 | | | 275 | |
18. | Benas BENDZIUNAS | 13 | Thanet Swim | | 36.95 | | | 274 | |
19. | Daniel MEKSENAS | 13 | Dartford | | 37.03 | | | 272 | |
20. | William BOWEN | 13 | Sevenoaks | | 37.45 | | | 263 | |
21. | Nathaniel SAWYER | 13 | Beckenham | | 37.63 | | | 259 | |
22. | Caspar NALEPA | 13 | Gwich Royals | | 38.19 | | | 248 | |
23. | Alberto JOHNSON | 13 | Beckenham | | 39.67 | | | 221 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aran BISSETT | 14 | RTW Monson | | 29.54 | | | 536 | |
2. | Max EL-MOKADEM | 14 | RTW Monson | | 30.45 | | | 489 | |
3. | Harry COCKS | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 31.68 | | | 434 | |
4. | Oscar COLYER | 14 | Black Lion | | 31.71 | | | 433 | |
5. | Sonny LANDEMAN | 14 | Bromley | | 31.84 | | | 428 | |
6. | Ralph SEREKI | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 32.37 | | | 407 | |
7. | Kal-El NTIAMOAH | 14 | Beckenham | | 32.40 | | | 406 | |
8. | Aubry ARMADA BENNETT | 14 | Sevenoaks | | 32.46 | | | 404 | |
9. | Xian Ming LI | 14 | Tonbridge | | 32.78 | | | 392 | |
10. | Ashton SUTTON | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 33.02 | | | 383 | |
11. | Finn JACKSON | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 33.10 | | | 381 | |
12. | Daniel HARDING | 14 | Larkfield | | 33.28 | | | 375 | |
13. | Nedas LIUTKEVICIUS | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 33.46 | | | 369 | |
14. | Abdul-Aziz BAKAR | 14 | Saxon Crown | | 33.53 | | | 366 | |
15. | Harri KOKKINI | 14 | Beckenham | | 34.24 | | | 344 | |
16. | Lewis HEAD | 14 | Dover Life | | 34.43 | | | 338 | |
17. | James MURDOCH | 14 | Thanet Swim | | 34.85 | | | 326 | |
18. | Michael BANKS | 14 | Bromley | | 34.88 | | | 325 | |
19. | Xavier CURTIS | 14 | Folkestone | | 35.41 | | | 311 | |
20. | Joshua KINSAMBWE | 14 | Erith & Dist | | 35.58 | | | 306 | |
21. | Harry BASTER | 14 | Maidstone SC | | 35.80 | | | 301 | |
22. | Sonny WILLIAMS | 14 | MwayMaritime | | 35.83 | | | 300 | |
23. | James BELTON | 14 | Bromley | | 35.92 | | | 298 | |
24. | Edgar FURS | 14 | Folkestone | | 36.00 | | | 296 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Frederick JONES | 15 | RTW Monson | | 30.09 | | | 507 | |
2. | Marcus RICHARDS | 15 | Maidstone SC | | 30.54 | | | 485 | |
3. | Tom HAWKINS | 15 | Bexley | | 30.68 | | | 478 | |
4. | Henry NORMAN | 15 | Bromley | | 30.82 | | | 472 | |
5. | Lucas BRYL | 15 | Bromley | | 31.01 | | | 463 | |
6. | Ruben COWLEY ANTELO | 15 | Tonbridge | | 31.16 | | | 456 | |
7. | Demi ALLI | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 31.23 | | | 453 | |
8. | Hayden ANNAN | 15 | RTW Monson | | 31.53 | | | 441 | |
9. | Sebastian WILLIAMS | 15 | Beckenham | | 31.65 | | | 436 | |
10. | F MONTANARI BROWN | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 31.71 | | | 433 | |
11. | Alexander TOLLIT | 15 | RTW Monson | | 31.76 | | | 431 | |
12. | Mitchel BROSCH | 15 | Tonbridge | | 31.85 | | | 427 | |
13. | Alex YOUSEMAN | 15 | Black Lion | | 31.91 | | | 425 | |
14. | Chengze DUAN | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 32.09 | | | 418 | |
15. | Charlie BRICE | 15 | Tonbridge | | 32.31 | | | 409 | |
16. | Jack PASS | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 32.38 | | | 407 | |
17. | Finley GILHAM | 15 | Bexley | | 32.41 | | | 406 | |
18. | Luke CLEAVER | 15 | Beckenham | | 32.55 | | | 400 | |
19. | Ethan WILLARD | 15 | Black Lion | | 32.61 | | | 398 | |
20. | Kevin CAO | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 32.75 | | | 393 | |
21. | Jack BROWN | 15 | Larkfield | | 32.82 | | | 391 | |
22. | Leo WALKER | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 33.16 | | | 379 | |
23. | Vince MOK | 15 | White Oak | | 33.19 | | | 378 | |
24. | Andreas KOKKINI | 15 | Beckenham | | 33.20 | | | 377 | |
25. | Ptolemy MANGAT | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 33.24 | | | 376 | |
26. | K RASIUKEVICIUS | 15 | Gwich Royals | | 33.53 | | | 366 | |
27. | Edouard LECUYER | 15 | Bromley | | 33.56 | | | 365 | |
28. | Martin ARGIROV | 15 | Sevenoaks | | 33.76 | | | 359 | |
29. | Ruari COSGRAVE | 15 | MwayMaritime | | 34.18 | | | 346 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Noah OLADELE-AJOSE | 16 | Bromley | | 28.87 | | | 574 | |
2. | Samuel RYAN | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 29.47 | | | 540 | |
3. | Benjamin WATSON | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 30.09 | | | 507 | |
3. | Kadeen JEMMOTT | 16 | Bexley | | 30.09 | | | 507 | |
5. | Luke ELLIS | 16 | Beckenham | | 30.62 | | | 481 | |
6. | Alexander CORVER | 16 | Bromley | | 30.68 | | | 478 | |
7. | Ashton EPHIGENE | 16 | Erith & Dist | | 30.84 | | | 471 | |
8. | Bryan DINEV | 16 | Bexley | | 30.93 | | | 467 | |
9. | Colm MATHEMA | 16 | Thanet Swim | | 31.51 | | | 441 | |
10. | Tate PITCHIE-COOPER | 16 | Sevenoaks | | 31.61 | | | 437 | |
11. | Zachary KIRKMAN | 16 | Orpington OJ | | 31.67 | | | 435 | |
12. | Oscar BEHRENS | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 31.90 | | | 425 | |
13. | Toby EDWARDS | 16 | RTW Monson | | 32.64 | | | 397 | |
14. | Charles STANLEY | 16 | Maidstone SC | | 32.71 | | | 394 | |
15. | James SUGRUE | 16 | Saxon Crown | | 32.86 | | | 389 | |
| Edward TRUEMAN | 16 | RTW Monson | | DNC | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | James CLEAVER | 17 | Beckenham | | 27.79 | | | 644 | |
2. | James SPROSTON | 17 | Erith & Dist | | 28.19 | | | 617 | |
3. | Daniel WILDING | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 28.54 | | | 594 | |
4. | Caiden HIBBERT | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 28.65 | | | 587 | |
5. | Archie HAWKINS | 17 | Thanet Swim | | 28.82 | | | 577 | |
6. | George BASTER | 17 | Maidstone SC | | 29.02 | | | 565 | |
7. | Charles CREWE | 18 | RTW Monson | | 29.23 | | | 553 | |
8. | Nevan CHOU | 17 | Bromley | | 29.27 | | | 551 | |
9. | Louis JOHNSON | 18 | Herne Bay | | 29.42 | | | 542 | |
10. | Matthew ROGERS | 22 | Bromley | | 29.43 | | | 542 | |
11. | David ALLEN | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 29.56 | | | 535 | |
12. | Zachary WHYBROW | 17 | RTW Monson | | 29.62 | | | 531 | |
13. | Noah ENTICKNAP | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 29.65 | | | 530 | |
14. | George WISE | 19 | Dartford | | 29.81 | | | 521 | |
15. | Andrew GORE | 17 | Larkfield | | 29.86 | | | 519 | |
15. | Euan TERRY | 18 | Sevenoaks | | 29.86 | | | 519 | |
17. | Ben LANGDOWN | 18 | Orpington OJ | | 30.11 | | | 506 | |
18. | Rory GHATAURAY | 18 | Erith & Dist | | 30.17 | | | 503 | |
19. | Jaedon LYNCH | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 30.27 | | | 498 | |
20. | Max PEEL | 19 | Orpington OJ | | 30.31 | | | 496 | |
21. | Albert BRANCH | 17 | Sevenoaks | | 30.43 | | | 490 | |
22. | Nikita MITROFANENKO | 17 | Black Lion | | 30.66 | | | 479 | |
23. | Thomas DUNI | 21 | Bexley | | 30.79 | | | 473 | |
24. | Adam FROST | 18 | Herne Bay | | 30.81 | | | 472 | |
24. | Edward DILL-RUSSELL | 18 | Dover Life | | 30.81 | | | 472 | |
26. | Finley COURTIER | 17 | Larkfield | | 30.89 | | | 469 | |
27. | Frangiskos KAPATOS | 18 | Dartford | | 31.15 | | | 457 | |
28. | Jamie TUNSLEY | 18 | Bexley | | 31.66 | | | 435 | |
| Zachary RAYMOND | 18 | Sevenoaks | | DQ SH 1L | | | | |